Marcin Chorzępa
160.14
Speikboden
07:3615:39
Delta 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
154.30
Speikboden
08:0714:51
Queen 2 MS
Tomasz Szczepański
153.12
Speikboden
08:2615:55
Explorer S
Karol Prokorym
148.63
Speikboden
08:1414:29
Queen 2 MS
Łukasz Soboń
137.31
Speikboden
07:4515:32
Artik 4 25
Witold Ossera
129.45
Speikboden
08:0314:35
Rook 3 MS
Błażej
127.05
Skrzyczne
07:4511:40
ZENO MS
Tomek Mysliwiec
121.10
Cergowa
07:0213:15
Mantra 6 ML
kemoT
117.96
Cergowa
07:0314:00
Sigma 10 25
Marek Dmochowski
117.62
Speikboden
08:0313:21
Rook 2 S
Zbigniew Kawa
115.00
Cergowa
07:0213:08
Mantra 4 L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
112.28
Speikboden
08:1114:12
CHILI 4 XXS
Dariusz Żabczyński
111.98
Speikboden
07:4714:36
CHILI 4 M
Łukasz Piasecki
111.77
Cergowa
07:0313:21
ZENO MS
Dominik Kapica
111.29
Emberger Alm
08:2613:56
Ace XS
Marcin G.
110.45
Speikboden
09:5713:50
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
108.07
Speikboden
08:3213:03
Bonanza 2 M
Krzysiek Róg
105.80
Cergowa
07:1213:17
Sigma 10 25
Przemek Jakubczyk
103.90
Emberger Alm
08:0213:57
Nyos RS M
Joanna Kocot
103.56
Emberger Alm
08:2313:47
Alpina 3 S
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
101.61
Cergowa
07:2913:05
Mantra 6 L
Przemek Jakubczyk
96.74
Emberger Alm
08:0213:30
Nyos RS M
Święty
89.19
Speikboden
08:0812:27
Queen 2 MS
Grzegorz Goraj
88.86
Kobala
08:3613:07
Mentor 5 S
Heniek Marian
87.19
Speikboden
09:3814:10
Summit XC3 L
Łukasz Prokop
84.81
Rio di Pusteria
11:0814:47
Sigma 10 25
Jakub Mendys
83.17
Județul Iași
06:0408:49
Swift 5 MS
Jarosław Janus
82.22
Skrzyczne
08:1912:11
Boomerang 11 M
karol
81.39
Speikboden
08:0912:31
Nyos RS L
Piotr Starczowski
75.88
Śnieżnica
08:1613:19
GTO 2 M
Marcin
72.09
Emberger Alm
08:3412:25
Mentor 5 L
Piotr Starczowski
70.81
Skrzętla
07:3910:15
GTO 2 M
Marcin Kalamat
70.17
Skrzętla
07:2211:20
XCRacer M
Maciek Zalewski
62.31
Emberger Alm
07:2611:22
Rook 2 MS
Andrzej Koziej
61.78
Skrzyczne
09:4412:09
Cayenne 4 XL
Janusz Wojtyniak
60.76
Dzikowiec
07:5711:31
Artik 4 29
Marcin Ślęzak
55.66
Emberger Alm
08:3811:49
Delta 2 XL
Krzysztof Mazur
54.22
Szczebel
07:5509:57
Spectra M
Paweł Szczepanek
52.83
Skrzętla
07:2510:16
GTO 2 S
Michał Tworek
51.53
Emberger Alm
09:0812:21
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Orłowski
50.97
Mała Kopa
08:0211:01
Xchord L
Alicja Heise
50.70
Emberger Alm
08:4112:32
Makalu 4 XS
Pawlos
49.87
Dzikowiec
06:1111:05
Rush 4 MS
Anna Piskozub
48.61
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5611:11
Delta 3 XS
Mateusz Borowy
45.52
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:2310:21
LM6 S
Seba
43.04
Skrzyczne
08:0810:53
Carrera L
Filip
38.82
Szczebel
06:2109:24
Buzz Z5 ML
Grzegorz Nowak
36.85
Skrzyczne
08:1709:43
Mentor 6 M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
36.38
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2511:22
Iota 2 27
Maciej Krzesiński
35.75
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:3509:47
Bonanza 2 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
35.00
Skrzyczne
08:1411:25
Mentor 4 XS
Jarosław Chmielewski
34.74
Bassano
08:2912:07
Delta 2 XS
Dawid Król
34.53
Dzikowiec
07:5211:15
King M
Szymon Kuhnert
34.43
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1911:25
Iota 2 25
Małgorzata Błędowska
32.57
Szczebel
08:0109:57
Rush 5 XS
GRZERO
32.39
Skrzętla
06:4808:25
Carrera M
Baśka
31.55
Szczebel
08:0309:54
Atlas S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
31.21
Skrzętla
11:1413:04
Nevada 2012 26
Michał
31.15
Skrzyczne
07:5209:27
Rook L
Grzegorz Wierzba
30.76
Szczebel
07:5111:03
Sector XS
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
28.55
Skrzyczne
08:1610:56
Enzo 2 L
Grzegorz Hali
28.32
Dzikowiec
07:2009:02
CHILI 4 S
Rafał Kubica
27.89
Skrzyczne
07:5809:36
Scooter M
Jerzy Gajda
27.81
Cergowa
07:1509:40
Summit XC4 S/M
Arkadiusz Antosz
27.22
Kobala
08:3510:56
Epsilon 9 26
Michał Musioł
26.25
Skrzyczne
08:4710:25
Iota 26
Jakub Rożek
25.90
Skrzyczne
08:4910:21
Nevada 2 28
Bartłomiej Borek
25.51
Szczebel
06:3808:15
Atlas M
Dorota Borucka
25.03
Skrzętla
09:0210:46
Rook 2 S
Waldemar Laskowski
23.01
Czarna Kopa
08:0111:00
Rush 5 MS
Łukasz Brach
22.76
Czarna Kopa
08:0211:00
CHILI 4 M
juras rapjur
21.88
Dzikowiec
07:4708:54
Mentor 5 M
Iwo Banaś
21.55
Terenten
13:0514:26
Mantra M7 S
Piotr Zawadzki
21.39
Skrzyczne
08:5911:01
Mentor 5 M
Zdzisław Staniak
21.01
Skrzyczne
08:0409:28
Rook 2 ML
Sławomir Suchy
20.82
Skrzyczne
11:1412:19
Chili 3 M
Stork X
20.50
Kössen
08:3610:41
Sector M
Jakub Zborowski
20.31
Szczebel
07:4908:38
Iota 26
Mariusz Karaban
20.30
Borsk
07:3909:55
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Stolarczyk
19.30
Skrzyczne
08:1209:57
Mystic 3 ML
Zbyszek B
19.07
Czeszka
09:5911:31
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Lis
18.94
Szczebel
06:3911:28
Factor 2 L
Jarosław Waksmundzki
17.69
Szczebel
08:2309:46
Sprint 3 XS
Piotr Jasinski
17.38
Dzikowiec
09:4811:22
Vega 5 L
Paweł
16.58
Skrzyczne
07:4109:54
Mentor 4 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
16.32
Monte Grappa
12:4914:09
Meru M
Iwo Banaś
15.54
Speikboden
12:0712:48
Mantra M7 S
Marcin Hańderek
15.34
Skrzyczne
07:4308:32
Golden 3 28
Marcin Siekierski
15.18
Kössen
09:4210:28
Iota 28
Piotr Gliniak
14.75
Szczebel
07:4708:59
Nemo 4 28
Sylwiusz Pachel
14.50
Skrzyczne
09:4910:33
Aspen 5 28
Marcin Chudziak
14.47
Skrzyczne
08:0009:35
Atlas 2 L
Krzysiek Święcicki
14.37
Skrzyczne
07:5109:53
Falcon 2009 27
Grzegorz Przybylski
13.95
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2709:45
Epsilon 9 26
Łukasz Serafin
13.78
Dzikowiec
07:3109:00
Summit XC3 S
Wojciech Dziedzic
13.73
Szczebel
06:3107:39
Alpha 6 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
13.65
Emberger Alm
09:1110:24
Knight ML
Jarosław Józik
13.28
Skrzyczne
08:3009:50
Cayenne 4 XS
Andrzej Binkowski
13.23
Halblech
08:4309:11
lotnia sztywna
Jacek Wojtaś
13.19
Skrzyczne
08:5210:34
Vega 2 S