Mateusz Partyka
1.23
Żar
08:0808:13
Tequila 4 M
Michał Skrzypczak
4.86
Valdaora
12:1012:24
Epsilon 7 28
Marek Oniszko
32.49
Solfjellstua
08:1910:43
Mantra M7 L
Adrian Witek
2.27
Skrzętla
07:1507:26
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Maciej Baran
3.85
Roztoki
10:1810:46
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Dawidczyk
16.80
pucki
14:5015:41
Apco Lift 40
Gonzo
1.14
Podobin
09:5610:00
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Chalcarz
1.45
Podobin
08:4808:52
Montana 28
Szymon Struś
3.09
Podobin
09:0309:17
Mentor 4 S
GRZERO
19.43
Podobin
07:3608:36
Carrera M
Jan Struś
1.87
Podobin
08:3908:56
Mentor 5 M
Krzysztof Mazur
11.06
Podobin
09:2109:52
Spectra M
Joanna Kocot
27.63
Obrež Kalnički
10:3512:41
Alpina 3 S
Dominik Kapica
27.47
Obrež Kalnički
10:3712:33
Ace XS
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
5.96
Nowa Wola
10:0610:41
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
7.48
Nowa Wola
07:4708:16
Nova Ion 3 S
Rafał Nocoń
10.69
Niška Banja
11:4313:02
Mystic 24
Seba
2.72
Niška Banja
09:5210:03
Carrera L
Marek Furman
1.06
Niška Banja
10:1810:21
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
3.80
Niška Banja
11:4412:12
Aspen 4 26
Andrzej Koziej
15.13
Niška Banja
10:3612:51
Cayenne 4 XL
Jarosław Janus
11.22
Niška Banja
11:5212:55
Boomerang 11 M
Seba
5.23
Niška Banja
11:4812:33
Carrera L
Rafał Nocoń
1.80
Niška Banja
10:0710:15
Mystic 24
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
10.22
Mszana S
08:4011:32
Mantra 6 L
Artur Starzec
3.99
Mszana S
11:2512:36
Mentor 4 S
Artur Starzec
4.44
Mszana S
13:5714:03
Mentor 4 S
zbrozlo
2.79
Mszana S
11:5713:48
Vita 2 L
Krzysztof Tarnopolski
3.40
Mszana S
11:1812:40
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
0.00
Mszana S
11:5511:56
Mantra 6 L
Paweł Lis
10.05
Mszana S
09:0413:10
Factor 2 L
Bogusław Kruczek
7.87
Mszana S
08:4911:10
Elan 2 26
Witold Raś
5.42
Mszana S
10:0611:38
Iota 26
Artur Starzec
4.20
Mszana S
09:0609:50
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
13.00
Mieroszów
06:2607:40
Delta 2 ML
Agnieszka Nawrot
2.61
Mieroszów
09:0509:25
Atlas 2 S
Marcin Białobłocki
17.82
Mieroszów
06:0708:13
Delta 2 ML
Bogdan Leja
21.26
Mieroszów
09:1411:46
Carrera L
Mariusz Bąk
0.90
Mieroszów
07:3307:40
Epic M
Piotr Klarzyński
5.18
Mieroszów
10:4311:13
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
20.65
Mieroszów
10:2611:50
Delta 2 ML
Kaśka G.
2.29
Mieroszów
10:2911:12
Epic S
Mariusz Bąk
3.15
Mieroszów
06:0306:45
Epic M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
0.69
Mieroszów
09:4009:41
Sigma 10 25
Kaśka G.
2.45
Mieroszów
06:3706:53
Epic S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
21.77
Mieroszów
10:2111:46
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Klarzyński
3.40
Mieroszów
08:4109:24
Agnieszka Nawrot
4.46
Mieroszów
10:4611:19
Atlas 2 S
Zbyszek Wrona
1.60
Miejska Górka
08:0308:07
Tequila 5 L
Piotr Gliniak
9.35
Lendak
07:4212:21
Nemo 4 28