Jarosław Chmielewski
16.63
Żar
09:1910:38
Delta 2 XS
Justyna
10.12
Weng
07:4108:21
Punk S
Marek Cichoń
14.95
Weng
07:4109:36
BGD BASE ML
Mateusz Brzeszcz
36.38
Szczebel
08:4711:13
Sector S
Dorota Borucka
39.80
Szczebel
10:3412:54
Rook 2 S
Ciup3k
6.25
Szczebel
08:2108:51
CHILI 4 S
Kinga Brzeszcz
9.30
Szczebel
08:5210:09
Tequila 4 XS
Tomasz Pyś
5.75
Szczebel
09:0710:23
Epsilon 8 27
Karol Kania
11.67
Szczebel
08:2609:23
Ikuma 29
Michał Kocot
11.10
Szczebel
08:4009:18
X-Alps
Zbyszek Wrona
9.67
Szczebel
12:2513:44
Tequila 5 L
Piotr Klimek
27.52
Szczebel
07:4309:25
Delta 2 L
Adam Mucha
10.02
Szczebel
08:2609:12
Pasat 5 28
Mariusz Maj
26.89
Szczebel
08:1711:02
Artik 3 25
Robert Tomczak
8.12
Szczebel
12:0914:06
Epsilon 9 28
Krzysztof Ziętara
10.26
Szczebel
07:5009:31
Epsilon 8 27
Michał Pahl
10.38
Szczebel
09:1310:22
Iota 28
Daniel Cholewa
16.73
Szczebel
07:1008:46
Carrera M
Jakub Zborowski
30.88
Szczebel
08:4210:31
Iota 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
12.29
Szczebel
07:5709:19
Sector XS
Wojciech Dziedzic
7.72
Szczebel
13:0414:58
Alpha 6 28
Szymon Struś
15.28
Szczebel
08:0709:27
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Kajda
20.39
Skrzyczne
08:2309:29
Rise S
Marcin Duszyński
6.87
Skrzyczne
13:0014:06
LM6 MS
Piotr Staszak
11.25
Skrzyczne
06:3907:24
Delta 3 ML
Pawel Bedynski
82.47
Skrzyczne
07:0011:11
Enzo 3 L
Wojciech Głowacki
14.13
Skrzyczne
07:1109:01
Cure M
Sylwester Dudek
7.60
Skrzyczne
11:3612:15
Mentor 2 Xs
Marek Iwko
8.29
Skrzyczne
07:1708:06
Sigma 8 29
Artur Pawlak
18.15
Skrzyczne
07:2208:51
Rush 5 L
Jarosław Józik
50.83
Skrzyczne
07:2410:17
Cayenne 4 Xs
Seba
6.90
Skrzyczne
07:2407:51
Carrera L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
45.28
Skrzyczne
07:2810:19
Alpina 3 S
Marcin Hańderek
10.71
Skrzyczne
07:2909:40
Golden 3 28
Robert Dadak
28.91
Skrzyczne
07:3009:04
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Furman
16.83
Skrzyczne
07:3209:19
Aspen 4 26
Mateusz Bątorek
48.54
Skrzyczne
07:3810:17
Rise 3 M
Jacek Miłowski
28.80
Skrzyczne
07:3908:58
Cure ML
Sylwester Dudek
4.90
Skrzyczne
09:3309:56
Mentor 2 Xs
dawid kopiczko
21.36
Skrzyczne
07:4210:20
Delta 2 L
Paweł
9.00
Skrzyczne
09:1910:27
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Myszak
17.84
Skrzyczne
07:4710:14
Mentor 4 M
Marcin
30.77
Skrzyczne
07:4809:49
Mentor 5 L
JakubG
6.60
Skrzyczne
09:0809:38
Ryszard Ceglarek
25.80
Skrzyczne
08:4210:41
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Bąk
16.19
Skrzyczne
08:3910:59
CHILI 4 S
karol
21.01
Skrzyczne
08:0810:23
Nyos RS L
Krzysiek Ciach
18.87
Skrzyczne
08:0909:30
Mentor 5 M
Dawid Olszowy
28.20
Skrzyczne
08:1009:42
Phantom S
Marcin Siekierski
17.16
Skrzyczne
08:3710:07
Iota 28
Szymon
18.08
Skrzyczne
08:3210:22
Xi 25
Joanna Kocot
21.73
Skrzyczne
08:1509:16
Delta 4 S
Łukasz Stolcman
14.10
Skrzyczne
08:1610:12
Nemo 4 25
Wojciech Maksimik
17.57
Skrzyczne
08:1810:17
Hook 4 25
Łukasz Olszewski
19.15
Skrzyczne
08:2310:15
Cosmos L
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
55.31
Skrzyczne
08:2410:53
Enzo 2 L
Julek Matras
1.38
Skrzętla
13:4013:46
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Mariański
13.84
moniecki
08:3709:41
Artik 5 24
Kazimierz Anielak
2.88
moniecki
09:5610:04
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
3.16
moniecki
08:2208:34
Astral 6 26
Urszula Chodorow
3.38
moniecki
07:5808:13
Ion 6 XXS
Andrzej Binkowski
1.81
Mieroszów
11:1011:14
lotnia sztywna
Jakub Smoleń
1.17
Mieroszów
11:5912:03
Emotion 3 SM
Andrzej Binkowski
4.80
Mieroszów
03:1103:17
lotnia sztywna
Ola Wirbuł
6.72
Mieroszów
07:3608:41
Epic S
Jakub Smoleń
1.46
Mieroszów
12:2212:29
Emotion 3 SM
Andrzej Żywiczyński
15.35
Mieroszów
08:0009:27
Omega XAlps 2 23
Jakub Smoleń
1.38
Mieroszów
12:5312:56
Emotion 3 SM
Wojciech Gierak
8.88
Mieroszów
07:3008:55
Carrera S
Małgorzata Błędowska
17.17
Markovo
10:3212:00
Rush 5 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.05
Mała Kopa
12:4512:55
Mentor 4 S
Jarosław Waksmundzki
19.20
limanowski
08:1209:27
Sprint 3 XS
Edward Waksmundzki
10.70
limanowski
08:1109:14
Boomerang 5 L
Piotr Besser
32.08
Konopki
07:4308:45
Aspen 5 26
AnT
32.58
Konopki
08:0709:07
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Galica
29.89
Kobala
09:0711:07
Summit XC4 M
Agnieszka Andryszczak
2.43
Kamenicky hrad
10:5512:22
Tequila 4 XS
Andrzej Zieliński
6.92
Jaworzyna Krynicka
06:1907:14
Queen L
Michał Jantas
4.53
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3807:55
Summit XC3 M
Andrzej Piwowar
96.13
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0212:12
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Piwowar
27.14
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1308:34
Peak 3 27
Maciej Gonciarz
96.24
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:0012:11
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Zieliński
32.03
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:4610:45
Queen L
Waldemar Laskowski
46.98
Jaworzyna Krynicka
06:3811:58
Rush 5 MS
Michał Jantas
4.54
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:4609:16
Summit XC3 M
Marcin Makuch
13.83
Javorovy
08:1810:06
Iota 2 25
Grzegorz Piechuła
18.42
Javorovy
08:2710:16
Iota 2 29
OlafD
5.47
Javorovy
08:0008:36
Iota 2 21
Michal Glinski
48.48
Javorovy
08:2511:26
Marek Borkowski
8.18
Javorovy
08:1109:37
Delta 2 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
21.27
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:4614:02
Maestro L
Krzysztof Schmidt
51.70
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:5713:31
Enzo 3 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
15.02
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3110:42
Mentor 6 L
Radomir Wiktorowicz
9.69
Funchal
03:3103:53
Prymus 4 L
Otek
70.94
Cerna Hora
07:1510:51
Rush 4 MS
Mirek Olkowicz
86.25
Cerna Hora
07:0711:41
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Klarzyński
14.04
Cerna Hora
07:0108:01
Mentor 5 S
Tomek Krupski
38.78
Cerna Hora
06:4610:47
Omega XAlps 2 24
Maciej Pigulski
61.58
Cerna Hora
06:4611:25
Sigma 11 22
Wojtek Majewski
68.08
Cerna Hora
07:4111:58
Tango M