Maciej Gonciarz
96.24
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:0012:11
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
96.13
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0212:12
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
86.25
Cerna Hora
07:0711:41
Delta 2 ML
Pawel Bedynski
82.47
Skrzyczne
07:0011:11
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
75.88
Cerna Hora
07:5612:05
Tango L
Otek
70.94
Cerna Hora
07:1510:51
Rush 4 MS
Wojtek Majewski
68.08
Cerna Hora
07:4111:58
Tango M
Maciej Pigulski
61.58
Cerna Hora
06:4611:25
Sigma 11 22
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
55.67
Cerna Hora
08:4611:26
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
55.31
Skrzyczne
08:2410:53
Enzo 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
51.70
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:5713:31
Enzo 3 L
Jarosław Józik
50.83
Skrzyczne
07:2410:17
Cayenne 4 Xs
Mateusz Bątorek
48.54
Skrzyczne
07:3810:17
Rise 3 M
Michal Glinski
48.48
Javorovy
08:2511:26
Krzysztof Martyna
48.13
Cerna Hora
07:5409:55
Xchord ML
Waldemar Laskowski
46.98
Jaworzyna Krynicka
06:3811:58
Rush 5 MS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
45.28
Skrzyczne
07:2810:19
Alpina 3 S
Dorota Borucka
39.80
Szczebel
10:3412:54
Rook 2 S
Tomek Krupski
38.78
Cerna Hora
06:4610:47
Omega XAlps 2 24
Daniel Rozmus
36.92
Cerna Hora
08:1310:59
Hook 4 25
Mateusz Brzeszcz
36.38
Szczebel
08:4711:13
Sector S
Pawlos
35.26
Cerna Hora
08:2810:16
Rush 4 MS
Grzegorz Pawłowski
34.76
Cerna Hora
08:5511:28
Vega 5 M
AnT
32.58
Konopki
08:0709:07
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Grzywacz
32.47
Cerna Hora
08:2611:17
Peak 25
Piotr Besser
32.08
Konopki
07:4308:45
Aspen 5 26
Andrzej Zieliński
32.03
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:4610:45
Queen L
Jakub Zborowski
30.88
Szczebel
08:4210:31
Iota 26
Marcin
30.77
Skrzyczne
07:4809:49
Mentor 5 L
Wojciech Galica
29.89
Kobala
09:0711:07
Summit XC4 M
Robert Dadak
28.91
Skrzyczne
07:3009:04
Cayenne 4 M
Jacek Miłowski
28.80
Skrzyczne
07:3908:58
Cure ML
Grzegorz Hali
28.42
Cerna Hora
08:5412:01
CHILI 4 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
28.38
Cerna Hora
07:5909:24
Mentor 4 S
Dawid Olszowy
28.20
Skrzyczne
08:1009:42
Phantom S
Piotr Klarzyński
27.55
Cerna Hora
09:3313:00
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Klimek
27.52
Szczebel
07:4309:25
Delta 2 L
Maciej Piwowar
27.14
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1308:34
Peak 3 27
Mariusz Maj
26.89
Szczebel
08:1711:02
Artik 3 25
Ryszard Ceglarek
25.80
Skrzyczne
08:4210:41
Tequila 4 M
Joanna Kocot
21.73
Skrzyczne
08:1509:16
Delta 4 S
dawid kopiczko
21.36
Skrzyczne
07:4210:20
Delta 2 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
21.27
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:4614:02
Maestro L
karol
21.01
Skrzyczne
08:0810:23
Nyos RS L
Krzysztof Kajda
20.39
Skrzyczne
08:2309:29
Rise S
Jarosław Waksmundzki
19.20
limanowski
08:1209:27
Sprint 3 XS
Bogdan Kozłowski
19.17
Cerna Hora
07:3612:07
Cure L
Łukasz Olszewski
19.15
Skrzyczne
08:2310:15
Cosmos L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
18.90
Cerna Hora
08:0109:08
Ikuma 29
Krzysiek Ciach
18.87
Skrzyczne
08:0909:30
Mentor 5 M
Grzegorz Piechuła
18.42
Javorovy
08:2710:16
Iota 2 29
Artur Pawlak
18.15
Skrzyczne
07:2208:51
Rush 5 L
Szymon
18.08
Skrzyczne
08:3210:22
Xi 25
Paweł Myszak
17.84
Skrzyczne
07:4710:14
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
17.75
Cerna Hora
07:5108:41
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Maksimik
17.57
Skrzyczne
08:1810:17
Hook 4 25
Mateusz Szewc
17.23
Cerna Hora
08:0610:20
Mantra 6 MS
Małgorzata Błędowska
17.17
Markovo
10:3212:00
Rush 5 XS
Marcin Siekierski
17.16
Skrzyczne
08:3710:07
Iota 28
Marek Furman
16.83
Skrzyczne
07:3209:19
Aspen 4 26
Daniel Cholewa
16.73
Szczebel
07:1008:46
Carrera M
Jarosław Chmielewski
16.63
Żar
09:1910:38
Delta 2 XS
Klement
16.36
Cerna Hora
07:2110:36
Ion 5 L
Maciej Bąk
16.19
Skrzyczne
08:3910:59
CHILI 4 S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
16.13
Cerna Hora
08:0109:09
Delta 4 S
Andrzej Żywiczyński
15.35
Mieroszów
08:0009:27
Omega XAlps 2 23
Szymon Struś
15.28
Szczebel
08:0709:27
Mentor 4 S
Bogdan Leja
15.25
Cerna Hora
08:4410:12
Bonanza 2 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
15.02
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3110:42
Mentor 6 L
Marek Cichoń
14.95
Weng
07:4109:36
BGD BASE ML
Wojciech Głowacki
14.13
Skrzyczne
07:1109:01
Cure M
Łukasz Stolcman
14.10
Skrzyczne
08:1610:12
Nemo 4 25
Piotr Klarzyński
14.04
Cerna Hora
07:0108:01
Mentor 5 S
Tomasz Mariański
13.84
moniecki
08:3709:41
Artik 5 24
Marcin Makuch
13.83
Javorovy
08:1810:06
Iota 2 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
12.29
Szczebel
07:5709:19
Sector XS
Karol Kania
11.67
Szczebel
08:2609:23
Ikuma 29
Piotr Staszak
11.25
Skrzyczne
06:3907:24
Delta 3 ML
Michał Kocot
11.10
Szczebel
08:4009:18
X-Alps
Marcin Hańderek
10.71
Skrzyczne
07:2909:40
Golden 3 28
Edward Waksmundzki
10.70
limanowski
08:1109:14
Boomerang 5 L
Michał Pahl
10.38
Szczebel
09:1310:22
Iota 28
Krzysztof Ziętara
10.26
Szczebel
07:5009:31
Epsilon 8 27
Justyna
10.12
Weng
07:4108:21
Punk S
Adam Mucha
10.02
Szczebel
08:2609:12
Pasat 5 28
MR
9.77
Cerna Hora
08:1109:38
Ikuma 27
Radomir Wiktorowicz
9.69
Funchal
03:3103:53
Prymus 4 L
Zbyszek Wrona
9.67
Szczebel
12:2513:44
Tequila 5 L
Kinga Brzeszcz
9.30
Szczebel
08:5210:09
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł
9.00
Skrzyczne
09:1910:27
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Gierak
8.88
Mieroszów
07:3008:55
Carrera S
Marek Iwko
8.29
Skrzyczne
07:1708:06
Sigma 8 29
Marek Borkowski
8.18
Javorovy
08:1109:37
Delta 2 L
Robert Tomczak
8.12
Szczebel
12:0914:06
Epsilon 9 28
Wojciech Dziedzic
7.72
Szczebel
13:0414:58
Alpha 6 28
Sylwester Dudek
7.60
Skrzyczne
11:3612:15
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Zieliński
6.92
Jaworzyna Krynicka
06:1907:14
Queen L
Seba
6.90
Skrzyczne
07:2407:51
Carrera L
Marcin Duszyński
6.87
Skrzyczne
13:0014:06
LM6 MS
Ola Wirbuł
6.72
Mieroszów
07:3608:41
Epic S