Michal Glinski
48.48
Javorovy
08:2511:26
JakubG
6.60
Skrzyczne
09:0809:38
Szymon
18.08
Skrzyczne
08:3210:22
Xi 25
Krzysztof Martyna
48.13
Cerna Hora
07:5409:55
Xchord ML
Michał Kocot
11.10
Szczebel
08:4009:18
X-Alps
Grzegorz Pawłowski
34.76
Cerna Hora
08:5511:28
Vega 5 M
Zbyszek Wrona
9.67
Szczebel
12:2513:44
Tequila 5 L
Agnieszka Andryszczak
2.43
Kamenicky hrad
10:5512:22
Tequila 4 XS
Kinga Brzeszcz
9.30
Szczebel
08:5210:09
Tequila 4 XS
Ryszard Ceglarek
25.80
Skrzyczne
08:4210:41
Tequila 4 M
Wojtek Majewski
68.08
Cerna Hora
07:4111:58
Tango M
Krzysztof Orłowski
75.88
Cerna Hora
07:5612:05
Tango L
Wojciech Galica
29.89
Kobala
09:0711:07
Summit XC4 M
Michał Jantas
4.53
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3807:55
Summit XC3 M
Michał Jantas
4.54
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:4609:16
Summit XC3 M
Jarosław Waksmundzki
19.20
limanowski
08:1209:27
Sprint 3 XS
Marek Iwko
8.29
Skrzyczne
07:1708:06
Sigma 8 29
Maciej Pigulski
61.58
Cerna Hora
06:4611:25
Sigma 11 22
Grzegorz Wierzba
12.29
Szczebel
07:5709:19
Sector XS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
36.38
Szczebel
08:4711:13
Sector S
Małgorzata Błędowska
17.17
Markovo
10:3212:00
Rush 5 XS
Waldemar Laskowski
46.98
Jaworzyna Krynicka
06:3811:58
Rush 5 MS
Artur Pawlak
18.15
Skrzyczne
07:2208:51
Rush 5 L
Otek
70.94
Cerna Hora
07:1510:51
Rush 4 MS
Pawlos
35.26
Cerna Hora
08:2810:16
Rush 4 MS
Dorota Borucka
39.80
Szczebel
10:3412:54
Rook 2 S
Krzysztof Kajda
20.39
Skrzyczne
08:2309:29
Rise S
Mateusz Bątorek
48.54
Skrzyczne
07:3810:17
Rise 3 M
Andrzej Zieliński
6.92
Jaworzyna Krynicka
06:1907:14
Queen L
Andrzej Zieliński
32.03
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:4610:45
Queen L
Justyna
10.12
Weng
07:4108:21
Punk S
Radomir Wiktorowicz
9.69
Funchal
03:3103:53
Prymus 4 L
Kamil Put
4.42
Cerna Hora
07:3908:13
Prion 4 M
Dawid Olszowy
28.20
Skrzyczne
08:1009:42
Phantom S
Maciej Piwowar
27.14
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1308:34
Peak 3 27
Mariusz Grzywacz
32.47
Cerna Hora
08:2611:17
Peak 25
Adam Mucha
10.02
Szczebel
08:2609:12
Pasat 5 28
Tomek Krupski
38.78
Cerna Hora
06:4610:47
Omega XAlps 2 24
Andrzej Żywiczyński
15.35
Mieroszów
08:0009:27
Omega XAlps 2 23
karol
21.01
Skrzyczne
08:0810:23
Nyos RS L
Łukasz Stolcman
14.10
Skrzyczne
08:1610:12
Nemo 4 25
Przemysław Czerwiński
15.02
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3110:42
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Klarzyński
14.04
Cerna Hora
07:0108:01
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Klarzyński
27.55
Cerna Hora
09:3313:00
Mentor 5 S
Krzysiek Ciach
18.87
Skrzyczne
08:0909:30
Mentor 5 M
Marcin
30.77
Skrzyczne
07:4809:49
Mentor 5 L
AnT
32.58
Konopki
08:0709:07
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
28.38
Cerna Hora
07:5909:24
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
17.75
Cerna Hora
07:5108:41
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
15.28
Szczebel
08:0709:27
Mentor 4 S