Maciej Gonciarz
96.24
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:0012:11
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
96.13
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0212:12
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
86.25
Cerna Hora
07:0711:41
Delta 2 ML
Pawel Bedynski
82.47
Skrzyczne
07:0011:11
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
75.88
Cerna Hora
07:5612:05
Tango L
Otek
70.94
Cerna Hora
07:1510:51
Rush 4 MS
Wojtek Majewski
68.08
Cerna Hora
07:4111:58
Tango M
Maciej Pigulski
61.58
Cerna Hora
06:4611:25
Sigma 11 22
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
55.67
Cerna Hora
08:4611:26
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
55.31
Skrzyczne
08:2410:53
Enzo 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
51.70
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:5713:31
Enzo 3 L
Jarosław Józik
50.83
Skrzyczne
07:2410:17
Cayenne 4 Xs
Mateusz Bątorek
48.54
Skrzyczne
07:3810:17
Rise 3 M
Michal Glinski
48.48
Javorovy
08:2511:26
Krzysztof Martyna
48.13
Cerna Hora
07:5409:55
Xchord ML
Waldemar Laskowski
46.98
Jaworzyna Krynicka
06:3811:58
Rush 5 MS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
45.28
Skrzyczne
07:2810:19
Alpina 3 S
Dorota Borucka
39.80
Szczebel
10:3412:54
Rook 2 S
Tomek Krupski
38.78
Cerna Hora
06:4610:47
Omega XAlps 2 24
Daniel Rozmus
36.92
Cerna Hora
08:1310:59
Hook 4 25
Mateusz Brzeszcz
36.38
Szczebel
08:4711:13
Sector S
Pawlos
35.26
Cerna Hora
08:2810:16
Rush 4 MS
Grzegorz Pawłowski
34.76
Cerna Hora
08:5511:28
Vega 5 M
AnT
32.58
Konopki
08:0709:07
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Grzywacz
32.47
Cerna Hora
08:2611:17
Peak 25
Piotr Besser
32.08
Konopki
07:4308:45
Aspen 5 26
Andrzej Zieliński
32.03
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:4610:45
Queen L
Jakub Zborowski
30.88
Szczebel
08:4210:31
Iota 26
Marcin
30.77
Skrzyczne
07:4809:49
Mentor 5 L
Wojciech Galica
29.89
Kobala
09:0711:07
Summit XC4 M
Robert Dadak
28.91
Skrzyczne
07:3009:04
Cayenne 4 M
Jacek Miłowski
28.80
Skrzyczne
07:3908:58
Cure ML
Grzegorz Hali
28.42
Cerna Hora
08:5412:01
CHILI 4 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
28.38
Cerna Hora
07:5909:24
Mentor 4 S
Dawid Olszowy
28.20
Skrzyczne
08:1009:42
Phantom S
Piotr Klarzyński
27.55
Cerna Hora
09:3313:00
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Klimek
27.52
Szczebel
07:4309:25
Delta 2 L
Maciej Piwowar
27.14
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1308:34
Peak 3 27
Mariusz Maj
26.89
Szczebel
08:1711:02
Artik 3 25
Ryszard Ceglarek
25.80
Skrzyczne
08:4210:41
Tequila 4 M
Joanna Kocot
21.73
Skrzyczne
08:1509:16
Delta 4 S
dawid kopiczko
21.36
Skrzyczne
07:4210:20
Delta 2 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
21.27
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:4614:02
Maestro L
karol
21.01
Skrzyczne
08:0810:23
Nyos RS L
Krzysztof Kajda
20.39
Skrzyczne
08:2309:29
Rise S
Jarosław Waksmundzki
19.20
limanowski
08:1209:27
Sprint 3 XS
Bogdan Kozłowski
19.17
Cerna Hora
07:3612:07
Cure L
Łukasz Olszewski
19.15
Skrzyczne
08:2310:15
Cosmos L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
18.90
Cerna Hora
08:0109:08
Ikuma 29
Krzysiek Ciach
18.87
Skrzyczne
08:0909:30
Mentor 5 M