Grzegorz Piechuła
18.42
Javorovy
08:2710:16
Iota 2 29
Artur Pawlak
18.15
Skrzyczne
07:2208:51
Rush 5 L
Szymon
18.08
Skrzyczne
08:3210:22
Xi 25
Paweł Myszak
17.84
Skrzyczne
07:4710:14
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
17.75
Cerna Hora
07:5108:41
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Maksimik
17.57
Skrzyczne
08:1810:17
Hook 4 25
Mateusz Szewc
17.23
Cerna Hora
08:0610:20
Mantra 6 MS
Małgorzata Błędowska
17.17
Markovo
10:3212:00
Rush 5 XS
Marcin Siekierski
17.16
Skrzyczne
08:3710:07
Iota 28
Marek Furman
16.83
Skrzyczne
07:3209:19
Aspen 4 26
Daniel Cholewa
16.73
Szczebel
07:1008:46
Carrera M
Jarosław Chmielewski
16.63
Żar
09:1910:38
Delta 2 XS
Klement
16.36
Cerna Hora
07:2110:36
Ion 5 L
Maciej Bąk
16.19
Skrzyczne
08:3910:59
CHILI 4 S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
16.13
Cerna Hora
08:0109:09
Delta 4 S
Andrzej Żywiczyński
15.35
Mieroszów
08:0009:27
Omega XAlps 2 23
Szymon Struś
15.28
Szczebel
08:0709:27
Mentor 4 S
Bogdan Leja
15.25
Cerna Hora
08:4410:12
Bonanza 2 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
15.02
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3110:42
Mentor 6 L
Marek Cichoń
14.95
Weng
07:4109:36
BGD BASE ML
Wojciech Głowacki
14.13
Skrzyczne
07:1109:01
Cure M
Łukasz Stolcman
14.10
Skrzyczne
08:1610:12
Nemo 4 25
Piotr Klarzyński
14.04
Cerna Hora
07:0108:01
Mentor 5 S
Tomasz Mariański
13.84
moniecki
08:3709:41
Artik 5 24
Marcin Makuch
13.83
Javorovy
08:1810:06
Iota 2 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
12.29
Szczebel
07:5709:19
Sector XS
Karol Kania
11.67
Szczebel
08:2609:23
Ikuma 29
Piotr Staszak
11.25
Skrzyczne
06:3907:24
Delta 3 ML
Michał Kocot
11.10
Szczebel
08:4009:18
X-Alps
Marcin Hańderek
10.71
Skrzyczne
07:2909:40
Golden 3 28
Edward Waksmundzki
10.70
limanowski
08:1109:14
Boomerang 5 L
Michał Pahl
10.38
Szczebel
09:1310:22
Iota 28
Krzysztof Ziętara
10.26
Szczebel
07:5009:31
Epsilon 8 27
Justyna
10.12
Weng
07:4108:21
Punk S
Adam Mucha
10.02
Szczebel
08:2609:12
Pasat 5 28
MR
9.77
Cerna Hora
08:1109:38
Ikuma 27
Radomir Wiktorowicz
9.69
Funchal
03:3103:53
Prymus 4 L
Zbyszek Wrona
9.67
Szczebel
12:2513:44
Tequila 5 L
Kinga Brzeszcz
9.30
Szczebel
08:5210:09
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł
9.00
Skrzyczne
09:1910:27
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Gierak
8.88
Mieroszów
07:3008:55
Carrera S
Marek Iwko
8.29
Skrzyczne
07:1708:06
Sigma 8 29
Marek Borkowski
8.18
Javorovy
08:1109:37
Delta 2 L
Robert Tomczak
8.12
Szczebel
12:0914:06
Epsilon 9 28
Wojciech Dziedzic
7.72
Szczebel
13:0414:58
Alpha 6 28
Sylwester Dudek
7.60
Skrzyczne
11:3612:15
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Zieliński
6.92
Jaworzyna Krynicka
06:1907:14
Queen L
Seba
6.90
Skrzyczne
07:2407:51
Carrera L
Marcin Duszyński
6.87
Skrzyczne
13:0014:06
LM6 MS
Ola Wirbuł
6.72
Mieroszów
07:3608:41
Epic S