2021-06-20

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Maciej Gonciarz 96.24  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Jordanów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Andrzej Piwowar 96.13  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Jordanów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Mirek Olkowicz 86.25  CZCerna Hora legnicki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Pawel Bedynski 82.48  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
5 Krzysztof Orłowski 75.88  CZCerna Hora Marciszów, Polska Tango L przeglądaj
6 Oktan 70.95  CZCerna Hora Legnica, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
7 Wojtek Majewski 68.08  CZCerna Hora Ściegny, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
8 Maciej Pigulski 61.58  CZCerna Hora Powiat jaworski, Polska Sigma 11 22 przeglądaj
9 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 55.67  CZCerna Hora Myślinów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
10 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 55.31  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Enzo 2 L przeglądaj
11 Krzysztof Schmidt 51.70  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
12 Jarosław Józik 50.83  PLSkrzyczne Oravské Veselé, Słowacja Cayenne 4 Xs przeglądaj
13 Mateusz Bątorek 48.54  PLSkrzyczne Novoť, Słowacja Rise 3 M przeglądaj
14 Michal G 48.48  CZJavorovy Cięcina, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Martyna 48.13  CZCerna Hora Nowa Kamienica, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
16 Waldemar Laskowski 46.98  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Ropa, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
17 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 45.28  PLSkrzyczne Glinka, Polska Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
18 Dorota Borucka 39.80  PLSzczebel Stryszawa, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
19 Tomek Krupski 38.78  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy Omega XAlps 2 24 przeglądaj
20 Daniel Rozmus 36.92  CZCerna Hora Dolnośląskie, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
21 Mateusz Brzeszcz 36.38  PLSzczebel Zubrzyca Dolna, Polska Sector S przeglądaj
22 Grzegorz /walery/Walaszek 36.29  PLSkrzyczne Ujsoły, Polska Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
23 Pawlos 35.26  CZCerna Hora Jaczków, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
24 Grzegorz Pawłowski 34.76  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
25 AnT
32.58  PLKonopki działdowski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
26 Mariusz Grzywacz 32.47  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
27 Piotr Besser 32.08  PLKonopki Bursz, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
28 Andrzej Zieliński 32.03  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Nowy Sącz, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
29 Zboro 30.88  PLSzczebel Spytkowice, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
30 Marcin 30.77  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
31 Wojciech Galica 29.89  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
32 Robert Dadak 28.91  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
33 Jacek Miłowski 28.80  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
34 Grzegorz Hali 28.42  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
35 Paweł Ziółkowski 28.38  CZCerna Hora Raszów, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
36 Dawid Olszowy 28.20  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Phantom S przeglądaj
37 Piotr Klarzyński 27.56  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
38 Piotr Klimek 27.52  PLSzczebel Ponice, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
39 Maciej Piwowar 27.14  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Nowy Sącz, Polska Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
40 Mariusz Maj 26.89  PLSzczebel Rdzawka, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
41 Ryszard Ceglarek 25.80  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
42 Joanna Kocot
21.73  PLSkrzyczne Żabnica, Polska Delta 4 S przeglądaj
43 dawid kopiczko 21.36  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
44 Jacek Zakrzewski 21.27  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Gemona, Włochy Maestro L przeglądaj
45 karol 21.01  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Nyos RS L przeglądaj
46 Krzysztof Kajda 20.39  PLSkrzyczne Powiat żywiecki, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
47 Gin 19.20  PLlimanowski Waksmund, Polska Sprint 3 XS przeglądaj
48 Bogdan Kozłowski 19.17  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
49 Łukasz Olszewski 19.15  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Cosmos L przeglądaj
50 Tomasz Mielniczyn 18.90  CZCerna Hora Jarkowice, Polska Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
51 Krzysiek Ciach 18.87  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
52 Grzegorz Piechuła 18.42  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
53 Artur Pawlak 18.15  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Rush 5 L przeglądaj
54 Szymon 18.08  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
55 Paweł Myszak 17.84  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
56 Andrzej Kołodziejski 17.75  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
57 Wojciech Maksimik 17.57  PLSkrzyczne Leśna, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
58 Mateusz Szewc 17.23  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
59 Małgorzata Błędowska 17.17  BGMarkovo Perushtitsa, Bułgaria Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
60 Marcin Siekierski 17.16  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
61 Marek Furman 16.83  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
62 Daniel Cholewa 16.73  PLSzczebel Powiat limanowski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
63 Jarosław Chmielewski 16.63  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
64 Klement 16.36  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Ion 5 L przeglądaj
65 Maciej Bąk 16.19  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
66 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 16.13  CZCerna Hora Malá Úpa, Czechy Delta 4 S przeglądaj
67 Andrzej Żywiczyński 15.35  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
68 Szymon Struś 15.28  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
69 Bogdan 15.25  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
70 Przemysław Czerwiński 15.02  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Zona Industriale Polvaries, Włochy Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
71 Marek Cichoń 14.95  ATWeng Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
72 Wojciech Głowacki 14.13  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
73 Łukasz Stolcman 14.10  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
74 Piotr Klarzyński 14.04  CZCerna Hora Svoboda nad Úpou, Czechy Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
75 Tomasz Mariański 13.84  PLmoniecki Łazy, Polska Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
76 MaQ 13.83  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
77 Grzegorz Wierzba 12.29  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
78 Karol Kania 11.67  PLSzczebel Glisne, Polska Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
79 Piotr Staszak 11.25  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
80 Michał Kocot 11.10  PLSzczebel Łostówka, Polska X-Alps przeglądaj
81 Marcin Hańderek 10.71  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
82 Edward Waksmundzki 10.70  PLlimanowski Ochotnica Górna, Polska Boomerang 5 L przeglądaj
83 Michał Pahl 10.39  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
84 Krzysztof Ziętara 10.26  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
85 Justyna Cichoń 10.12  ATWeng Grub, Austria Punk S przeglądaj
86 Adam Mucha 10.02  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
87 MR 9.77  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
88 NEWRO 9.67  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
89 Kinga Brzeszcz 9.30  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
90 Paweł Matusiak 9.00  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
91 Wojciech Gierak 8.88  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
92 Marek Iwko 8.29  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
93 Marek Borkowski 8.18  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
94 Robert Tomczak 8.12  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Epsilon 9 28 przeglądaj
95 Wojciech Dziedzic 7.72  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
96 Sylwester Dudek 7.53  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
97 Andrzej Zieliński 6.92  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
98 Seba 6.90  PLSkrzyczne Kalna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
99 Marcin Duszyński 6.87  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska LM6 MS przeglądaj
100 Ola W 6.72  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
101 JakubG 6.60  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
102 Robert Ciupka 6.25  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
103 Tomasz Pyś 5.75  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
104 OlafD 5.47  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 2 21 przeglądaj
105 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.05  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
106 Karol Boczkowski 4.98  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Classic M przeglądaj
107 Sylwester Dudek 4.81  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
108 Andrzej 4.80  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
109 Michał Jantas 4.54  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
110 Michał Jantas 4.53  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
111 Kamil Put 4.43  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy Prion 4 M przeglądaj
112 Urszula Chodorow 3.38  PLmoniecki Powiat moniecki, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
113 Kazimierz Anielak 3.16  PLmoniecki Powiat moniecki, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
114 Kazimierz Anielak 2.88  PLmoniecki Powiat moniecki, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
115 Agnieszka Andryszczak 2.43  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
116 Andrzej 1.81  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
117 Piotr Gorczyca 1.81  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
118 Jakub Smoleń 1.46  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Emotion 3 SM przeglądaj
119 Julek Matras 1.38  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
120 Jakub Smoleń 1.38  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Emotion 3 SM przeglądaj
121 Jakub Smoleń 1.17  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Emotion 3 SM przeglądaj