Kamil Stępień
205.70
Hochfelln
06:0314:58
Fusion M
Kamil Stępień
205.70
Hochfelln
06:0314:58
Fusion M
Ireneusz Janik
198.44
Dobrzeń Wielki
06:4012:36
Rush 5 L
Maciej Krzesiński
197.81
Dobrzeń Wielki
06:5312:36
Artik 6 25
Dawid Król
170.40
Riederalp
06:5112:58
Xchord ML
Sebastian Treter
146.37
Rudniki
07:1811:40
Maestro ML
Marcin Wirski
139.40
Rudniki
07:2310:53
Artik 6 25
Piotr Karolak
129.94
Konopki
07:2911:07
Artik 6 25
Adam Grzech
129.85
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:5311:23
Fusion ML
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
129.60
Borzym
07:0913:33
Delta 2 XL
dawid kopiczko
121.03
Mała Czantoria
07:4513:05
Bonanza 2 L
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
116.37
Konopki
07:5911:07
Bonanza 2 M
Janusz Fuzowski
107.54
Konopki
09:0411:40
Ace M
Krzysiek Telus
107.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5011:56
Iota 26
Krzysztof Martyna
96.36
Cerna Hora
08:1513:24
Opera M
Lukasz Sieminski
77.33
Konopki
07:4109:51
Mentor 6 M
Marek Dmochowski
72.61
Konopki
07:2409:28
Delta 4 MS
Jarosław Chmielewski
71.71
Javorovy
07:4411:59
Delta 2 XS
Witold Ossera
70.33
Javorovy
08:3411:49
Rook 3 MS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
66.13
Mała Czantoria
08:4112:11
Alpina 3 S
Marcin Gorayski
61.64
Trutnov
10:3313:32
Venus SC L
Jakub Rożek
60.51
Mała Czantoria
08:4311:51
Nevada 2 28
Mateusz Bątorek
55.23
Konopki
08:2810:06
Rise 3 M
Sławek M
47.98
Mała Czantoria
07:5610:03
Explorer L
Ryszard Jakiel
46.02
Rudnik
08:2912:23
Delta 4 ML
Mateusz Muras
44.28
Mała Czantoria
09:5112:33
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Gliniak
43.72
Mała Czantoria
08:4310:40
Arak M
Sylwiusz Pachel
41.79
Mała Czantoria
09:5711:38
LM6 MS
Dawid Krajewski
40.59
Mała Czantoria
09:2610:43
Summit XC4 S/M
Krzysztof Orłowski
39.21
Rudník
08:3111:15
Tango L
Szymon Struś
38.64
Mała Czantoria
08:2410:13
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Paradowski
38.45
Konopki
10:1911:28
Beat XL
Mirek Olkowicz
38.09
Rudnik
07:3911:49
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Szafrański
36.44
Borzym
08:2109:30
Boomerang 10 M
Andrzej Trebenda
35.92
Koniaków
09:0510:46
TRITON 2 S
Maciej Wojtyś
35.09
Konopki
09:1410:09
Arak M
Baśka
34.43
Mała Czantoria
08:2309:38
Ion 6 XXS
Kamil Stępień
34.14
Hochfelln
07:2911:43
Fusion M
Marek Bader
33.36
lwówecki
09:1112:26
Delta 3 L
Dawid Olszowy
33.28
Mała Czantoria
07:3309:40
Alpina 4 MS
Robert Piotrowski
32.00
Piła
08:1109:04
Base 2 ML
Marek Furman
31.86
Mała Czantoria
07:5409:21
Mantra 6 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
30.89
Mała Czantoria
09:5411:21
Base 2 ML
Tomek Krupski
28.40
Cerna Hora
07:3609:38
Tango M
Bartosz Pudłowski
26.09
Rudnik
13:0614:32
King S
Maciej Pigulski
25.00
Cerna Hora
11:2713:40
Sigma 11 22
Maciej Targoni
24.11
Wolowa Góra
08:3512:49
BGD BASE M
Andrzej Trebenda
24.04
Mała Czantoria
06:3707:45
TRITON 2 S
Jarosław Pietkiewicz
23.47
Javorovy
08:3410:19
Rook 2 ML
Michal Radzicki
23.05
Mała Czantoria
11:1914:09
Bonanza 2 XS