Krzysztof Martyna
139.52
Srebrna Góra
08:4012:34
Opera M
Paweł Lis
110.10
Szczebel
06:5912:20
Delta 4 L
Marcin Wirski
106.61
Skrzętla
07:4812:34
Artik 6 25
Krzysztof Orłowski
99.87
Srebrna Góra
08:2811:26
Tango L
Mateusz Gajczewski
99.43
Szczebel
08:3012:44
Queen 2 MS
Pawlos
95.83
Srebrna Góra
08:3412:01
Rook 3 MS
Adam Cee
90.59
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:4010:54
Tango M
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
82.61
Cottbus
15:1216:07
Cure L
Marek Miłowski
81.45
Grzmiąca
07:2911:03
Delta 3 ML
marek
79.24
Szczebel
07:3111:34
Carrera XL
Jacek Miłowski
75.67
Grzmiąca
07:2810:36
Cure ML
Mateusz Petrów
71.95
Grzmiąca
07:4711:01
Ikuma 27
Piotr Sułowski
63.81
Szczebel
08:3011:39
Leaf-light M
Marek Perkowski
63.14
Srebrna Góra
08:0211:46
Mantra M7 L
Krzysztof Jagło
62.24
Srebrna Góra
07:4410:25
Sigma 11 24
Mariusz Grzywacz
58.34
Srebrna Góra
09:5212:24
Peak 25
Darek Klimas
55.75
Szczebel
08:4512:35
Eden 6 24
Michał Jantas
54.23
Skrzętla
08:4211:07
Summit XC3 M
Bartosz Pawlak
53.69
Łąki
16:3317:51
Universal 1.1 25.5
Piotr Staszak
52.79
Skrzyczne
07:2010:57
Delta 3 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
51.81
Srebrna Góra
08:4011:04
Delta 4 ML
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
51.70
Srebrna Góra
08:4011:01
Delta 4 S
Ryszard Jakiel
51.67
Srebrna Góra
08:4611:00
Delta 4 ML
Maciej Krzesiński
50.67
Dobrzeń Wielki
08:0213:07
Artik 6 25
Mateusz Bątorek
50.62
Skrzyczne
08:3111:21
Rise 3 M
Wojtek Majewski
49.91
Srebrna Góra
10:0511:42
Tango M
Bogdan Leja
47.93
Grzmiąca
09:5011:29
Chili 5 M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
47.56
Skrzyczne
07:4010:57
Enzo 3 XL
Jakub Zborowski
45.67
Szczebel
07:4109:44
Iota 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
43.37
Lijak
09:2912:24
Mentor 6 L
Marcin Chorzępa
42.60
Cottbus
08:0409:45
Delta 2 MS
Bartosz Pudłowski
42.17
Srebrna Góra
09:0010:46
King S
Szymon Struś
41.71
Szczebel
07:1009:26
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Kalamat
40.16
Skrzętla
07:4609:43
Cayenne 6 S
Michał Szyc
40.08
Maciejowice
09:5611:58
Sigma 11 24
Robert Roko
40.04
Szczebel
07:5210:18
Atlas 2 L
Waldemar Laskowski
38.47
Skrzętla
07:3912:17
Rush 5 MS
Igor Popik
38.41
Skrzyczne
08:1612:03
ZENO L
Piotr Starczowski
36.62
Szczebel
08:3111:10
GTO 2 M
Michał Skrzypczak
35.06
Kamień
07:5110:10
Xi 27
Piotr Nowakowski
35.01
Srebrna Góra
07:3209:34
UP Trango XC 3 M
Andrzej Zieliński
34.67
Skrzętla
08:3212:25
Sycross One XL
Jarosław Sałek
33.31
Michałków
09:4711:28
Sprint 3 S
AnT
33.27
Skrzyczne
11:1012:28
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Sermak
33.06
Skrzyczne
07:5910:20
XCRacer M
Piotr Klimek
31.56
Szczebel
07:1209:05
Delta 2 L
Marcin Ż
31.46
Piła
08:0811:30
Ion 5 L
Adam Mucha
30.96
Szczebel
10:3912:10
Pasat 5 28
Zbyszek Wrona
29.86
Śnieżnica
07:3710:10
Base 2 L
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
26.55
Skrzyczne
07:5711:57
Mantra M7 ML
Robert Piotrowski
26.29
Piła
10:1514:02
Base 2 ML
Małgorzata Błędowska
25.69
Szczebel
10:3811:34
Rush 5 XS
Gonzo
24.91
Szczebel
07:1208:59
Xi 25
Marcin Hańderek
23.94
Skrzyczne
07:1609:37
lotnia miękka masztowa
Tomasz Paczkowski
23.70
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1008:31
Beat L
Marek Furman
23.13
Javorovy
10:0111:50
Mantra 6 MS
Sylwester Dudek
22.30
Szczebel
08:0209:12
Iota 2 25
Mariusz Maj
22.27
Szczebel
07:4110:02
Artik 3 25
Jakub Nowak
21.56
Rudniki
09:0111:00
Base 2 L
Baśka
21.05
Szczebel
07:5809:28
Ion 6 XXS
Arkadiusz Biernat
20.61
Śnieżnica
07:1709:07
Base 2 M
Dawid Olszowy
20.58
Javorovy
10:1212:08
Alpina 4 MS
Mateusz Borowy
19.59
Skrzętla
09:2910:47
Pi Bi 37
Maciej Banasik
19.31
Michałków
09:5510:48
Iota 2 29
Lech Piekarski
19.28
Szczebel
09:3411:04
Arak S
Jakub Stępczyński
19.28
Szczebel
08:5911:12
Delta 3 ML
Michał Kamiński
19.11
Cottbus
07:5408:50
Delta 3 XL
Mostek
18.38
Skrzętla
07:5409:12
Sigma 10 25
Seba
17.52
Javorovy
11:4112:36
Venus SC L
TOMEK STOCH
16.92
Szczebel
07:3308:39
Iota 26
Iwo Banaś
16.34
Kobala
09:2010:34
Xchord M
Paulina Carło
16.20
Piła
12:0512:59
Knight ML
Dorota Borucka
16.18
Szczebel
12:2514:42
Rook 2 S
Daniel Cholewa
16.09
Szczebel
09:1211:55
Carrera M
Wojciech Głowacki
16.00
Skrzyczne
08:3911:38
Cure M
Piotr Świderski
15.50
Skrzętla
09:1010:49
Rook 2 MS
Darek Parczewski
15.40
Maciejowice
08:4309:52
Iota 28
Michał Pahl
15.34
Szczebel
11:4012:56
Delta 4 ML
Michał Rocławski
14.73
Borsk
11:1012:00
Cayenne 2 M
Dominik Marcinkowski
14.40
Skrzyczne
08:0809:45
Kantega XC 2 M
Piotr Świderski
14.31
Skrzętla
11:5714:03
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
13.77
Rudniki
09:3711:32
Base 2 ML
Sebastian Treter
13.42
Szczebel
07:4708:39
Maestro ML
Wojciech Dreszler
13.39
Skrzyczne
08:5111:07
Mentor 3 M
dawid kopiczko
12.77
Skrzyczne
08:0409:29
Bonanza 2 L
Krzysztof Kajda
12.45
Skrzyczne
07:5509:01
Rise S
Krzysiek Święcicki
12.35
Skrzyczne
08:1210:14
Falcon 2009 27
Jakub Borucki
12.04
Skrzyczne
08:3910:59
Rook 2 ML
AnT
11.65
Skrzyczne
07:5308:37
Mentor 4 S
Sylwiusz Pachel
11.53
Javorovy
10:0611:14
LM6 MS
Marcin Raszka
10.89
Skrzyczne
11:2112:19
Rook 2 MS
Jacek Hajduk
10.66
Szczebel
08:0308:50
Ion 5 M
Dariusz Pałgan
10.50
Skrzyczne
09:3712:11
Rock 2 L
Marcin Ślęzak
10.36
Piła
08:0009:03
Delta 2 XL
Piotr Krezymon
10.27
Skrzyczne
10:2011:43
CHILI 4 XS
Klement
10.26
Srebrna Góra
07:5608:40
Ion 5 L
Arkadiusz Biernat
10.25
Szczebel
13:0013:42
Base 2 M
Łukasz Olszewski
10.15
Szczebel
09:4210:32
Cosmos L
Mateusz Szewc
9.68
Srebrna Góra
09:2910:56
Mantra 6 MS
Wojciech Dziedzic
9.61
Szczebel
09:1811:06
Buzz Z6 ML