Michał Gierlach
183.49
Skrzyczne
06:2813:54
Enzo 3 M
Krzycha
177.34
Piła
07:0213:46
King L
Przemysław Potocki
165.38
Piła
06:5213:29
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Besser
115.63
Konopki
07:2911:36
Aspen 5 26
Mateusz Gajczewski
115.36
Skrzyczne
06:5613:18
Queen 2 MS
Tomasz Sermak
110.20
Skrzyczne
06:5812:34
XCRacer M
Piotr Karolak
99.24
Borowa
08:3613:10
Artik 6 25
Marcin Wrona
90.11
Skrzyczne
07:5513:15
ZENO ML
Szymon Struś
83.95
Kubińska Hola
08:3912:24
Mentor 4 S
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
82.31
Konopki
08:0910:47
Alpina 3 S
Grzegorz Kopyto
82.02
Skrzyczne
07:4012:00
Rush 6 MS
Jeż Leszek
70.73
Borowa
08:2611:27
Arak M
Piotr Starczowski
69.77
limanowski
08:3013:09
GTO 2 M
Marcin Wirski
66.34
Szczebel
06:5211:12
Artik 6 25
Łukasz Janda
65.76
Skrzyczne
07:1712:50
Bonanza 2 M
Marcin Szczęsny
62.22
Piła
07:2110:23
Buzz Z5 L
kemoT
55.98
Cergowa
06:4810:10
Sigma 10 25
Wojtek Kossuth
55.21
Skrzyczne
07:3111:28
Delta 3 S
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
54.82
Cergowa
07:0610:09
Mantra 6 L
Andrzej skwarczyński
54.65
Konopki
07:3209:33
Aspen 5 28
Leszek Ziolkowski
51.73
hatterrall hill
10:3712:53
Icepeak 26
Bogusław Zdrowak
51.11
Skrzyczne
07:3810:14
Xchord ML
Marek Dmochowski
49.46
Borowa
07:5310:17
Delta 4 MS
Bartosz Pawlak
48.03
Łąki
16:4718:05
Universal 1.1 25.5
Marek Furman
46.11
Skrzyczne
07:2010:40
Mantra 6 MS
Przemek Jakubczyk
46.08
Lijak
08:4611:26
Maestro M
Małgorzata Błędowska
46.00
Kubińska Hola
08:4911:04
Rush 5 XS
Piotr Gliniak
42.27
Kubińska Hola
08:4410:35
Arak M
Marcin Hańderek
41.57
Skrzyczne
07:4311:09
Summit XC4 M
Marcin Hańderek
41.57
Skrzyczne
07:4311:09
Golden 3 28
Grzegorz Szymiczek
39.61
Skrzyczne
07:5811:56
Elan 26
Tomasz Perczak
38.53
Szczebel
07:0810:07
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
37.52
Skrzyczne
08:2110:41
Sector S
Tomasz Kuc
37.38
Szczebel
07:0711:20
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Gonciarz
37.27
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:1112:28
Delta 4 MS
Krzysiek Róg
36.28
Cergowa
08:4710:40
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Ślęzak
35.31
Piła
08:3711:39
Delta 2 XL
Dawid Krajewski
34.71
Szczebel
11:2813:32
Summit XC4 S/M
Maciej Piwowar
32.68
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:5310:50
Peak 3 27
Andrzej Trebenda
32.30
Skrzyczne
07:2710:14
TRITON 2 S
Dawid Olszowy
30.22
Skrzyczne
08:1410:23
Alpina 4 MS
Michał
30.19
Lijak
08:5311:22
Rook XL
Marcin Chorzępa
29.71
Cottbus
10:0713:08
Delta 2 MS
Wojtek Cukrowski
29.64
Piła
08:0009:49
Buzz Z6 L
Andrzej Piwowar
29.30
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:4911:04
Artik 6 25
Szrama
28.86
Piła
07:0508:43
Astral 7 28
Jacek Antecki
27.85
Borowa
09:0811:53
Rush 6 ML
Michał Pahl
27.57
Szczebel
07:4809:25
Delta 4 ML
Igor Byrski
26.38
Skrzyczne
08:1009:45
Mentor 3 S
Przemysław Wierzbicki
25.70
Jezierzyce
15:4016:32
Snake XX 22