2022-06-03

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Michał Gierlach 183.49  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
2 Krzycha
177.34  PLPiła Sobiewola, Polska King L przeglądaj
3 Przemysław Potocki
165.39  PLPiła grudziądzki, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
4 Piotr Besser 115.63  PLKonopki Zaskrodzie, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
5 Mateusz Gajczewski 115.36  PLSkrzyczne Słotwina, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
6 Tomasz Sermak 110.20  PLSkrzyczne Juszczyn, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
7 Piotr Karolak 99.24  PLBorowa Rydzyna, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
8 Marcin Wrona 90.11  PLSkrzyczne Orawska Półgóra, Słowacja ZENO ML przeglądaj
9 Szymon Struś 83.95  SKKubińska Hola Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
10 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 82.31  PLKonopki Cięćk, Polska Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Kopyto 82.02  PLSkrzyczne Pietrzykowice, Polska Rush 6 MS przeglądaj
12 Jeż Leszek 70.73  PLBorowa Bojanowo, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
13 Piotr Starczowski 69.77  PLlimanowski Chabówka, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
14 Marcin Wirski 66.34  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
15 Łukasz Janda 65.76  PLSkrzyczne Bielsko-Biała, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
16 Marcin Szczęsny 62.22  PLPiła Śmiłowo, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
17 kemoT 55.98  PLCergowa Ropa, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
18 Wojtek Kossuth 55.21  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 54.82  PLCergowa Ropa, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
20 Andrzej Skwarczyński 54.65  PLKonopki Grabowo, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
21 Leszek Ziolkowski 51.73  GBhatterrall hill Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Icepeak 26 przeglądaj
22 Bogusław Zdrowak 51.11  PLSkrzyczne Wilamowice, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
23 Marek Dmochowski 49.46  PLBorowa Szkaradowo, Polska Delta 4 MS przeglądaj
24 Bartosz Pawlak 48.03  PLŁąki Radzymin, Polska Universal 1.1 25.5 przeglądaj
25 Marek Furman 46.11  PLSkrzyczne Třinec, Czechy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
26 Przemek Jakubczyk 46.08  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Maestro M przeglądaj
27 Małgorzata Błędowska 46.00  SKKubińska Hola Lipnica Mała, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
28 Piotr Gliniak 42.27  SKKubińska Hola Rabczyca, Słowacja Arak M przeglądaj
29 Marcin Hańderek 41.57  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
30 Grzegorz Szymiczek 39.61  PLSkrzyczne Zwardoń, Polska Elan 26 przeglądaj
31 Tomasz Perczak 38.53  PLSzczebel Lubomierz, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
32 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 37.53  PLSkrzyczne Třinec, Czechy Sector S przeglądaj
33 Kucu 37.38  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
34 Maciej Gonciarz 37.27  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Nowy Sącz, Polska Delta 4 MS przeglądaj
35 Krzysiek Róg 36.28  PLCergowa Kryg, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
36 Marcin Ślęzak 35.31  PLPiła Piła, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
37 Dawid Krajewski 34.71  PLSzczebel Powiat limanowski, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
38 Maciej Piwowar 32.68  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Nowy Sącz, Polska Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
39 Andrzej Trebenda 32.31  PLSkrzyczne Juszczyna, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
40 Dawid Olszowy 30.22  PLSkrzyczne Goleszów, Polska Alpina 4 MS przeglądaj
41 Michał 30.19  SILijak Kanal, Słowenia Rook XL przeglądaj
42 Marcin Chorzępa 29.72  DECottbus Neuhausen/Spree, Niemcy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
43 Wojtek Cukrowski 29.64  PLPiła Łońsko, Polska Buzz Z6 L przeglądaj
44 Andrzej Piwowar 29.30  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Wierchomla Wielka, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
45 Szrama 28.86  PLPiła Krajenka, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
46 Jacek Antecki 27.85  PLBorowa Łosice, Polska Rush 6 ML przeglądaj
47 Michał Pahl 27.57  PLSzczebel Konina, Polska Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
48 Igor Byrski 26.38  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
49 Przemysław Wierzbicki 25.70  PLJezierzyce Jezierzyce, Polska Snake XX 22 przeglądaj
50 Piotr Sułowski 25.68  PLSkrzyczne Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Leaf-light M przeglądaj
51 Daniel Kędzierski 25.51  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
52 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 23.43  DECottbus Chociebuż, Niemcy Cure L przeglądaj
53 Sławomir Pyżalski 21.34  PLSzczebel Wieprzec, Polska Rise 3 M przeglądaj
54 Mateusz Muras 21.12  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
55 Jarosław Józik 21.07  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Cayenne 4 Xs przeglądaj
56 Sebastian Treter 19.22  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Maestro ML przeglądaj
57 Marcin Perczak 18.62  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
58 Piotr Syc 17.88  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
59 Seba 16.55  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
60 Piotr Syc 15.86  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
61 Rafał Kwaśniewski 14.45  PLDębina Poddąbie, Polska Rush 6 L przeglądaj
62 rav 14.40  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
63 Jerzy Adamczyk 13.70  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Tylicz, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
64 ko-mar 13.62  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
65 Piotr Krezymon 13.59  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
66 SEB 12.83  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
67 Adam Mucha 11.07  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
68 Kazimierz Anielak 11.06  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
69 Dawid Krajewski 10.28  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
70 Tomek Zmarzły 9.39  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
71 Jarosław Pawelczuk 9.26  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
72 ko-mar 9.20  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
73 Adam Paszek 9.19  PLPiekary Śląskie Bobrowniki, Polska Orca XX Cabrio 41 przeglądaj
74 Piotr Nowakowski 9.11  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska UP Trango XC 3 M przeglądaj
75 Wojciech Głowacki 8.39  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
76 Marcin Raszka 8.26  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
77 Piotr Bogdał 8.16  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
78 Piotr Kuźmicz 7.41  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Sir Edmund 23 przeglądaj
79 Wojciech Dziedzic 7.40  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
80 Bogusław Kruczek 6.77  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
81 Dawid Plinta 6.51  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Knight ML przeglądaj
82 Łukasz Hoffmann 6.30  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
83 Rafał Aleksandrowicz 5.68  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Pandion L przeglądaj
84 Marcin Korepta 5.30  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mescal 4 M przeglądaj
85 Marcin Raszka 5.10  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
86 Dominik Marcinkowski 4.85  PLSkrzyczne Słotwina, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
87 Filip Byrdy 4.62  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
88 rav 4.42  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
89 Piotr Jasiński 4.32  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
90 Dawid Plinta 4.01  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Knight ML przeglądaj
91 Marcin Wróblewski 3.96  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Knight ML przeglądaj
92 Borys Chojnacki 3.66  PLLaworta Łodyna, Polska Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
93 rav 3.36  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
94 Bogdan 3.33  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Chili 5 M przeglądaj
95 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 2.97  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
96 Rafał Aleksandrowicz 2.46  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Pandion L przeglądaj
97 Miro 1.75  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Punk M przeglądaj
98 Kazimierz Anielak 1.57  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj