2022-09-07

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Rafał Samsonowicz 62.11  PLbiałostocki Michałowo, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
2 Marek Miłowski 46.12  PL Mieroszów Jaworzyna Śląska, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Matuszyk 37.90  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 11 28 przeglądaj
4 Przemysław Czerwiński 27.36  MKKrushevo Lazhani, Macedonia Północna Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
5 Zbyszek Deka 22.11  PL Mieroszów Jetřichov, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
6 Anna Bysiecka 20.69  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Punk XS przeglądaj
7 Jarosław Chmielewski 19.30  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
8 Rafał Zagórny 16.79  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Arak M przeglądaj
9 Klement 14.62  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Ion 5 L przeglądaj
10 Mariusz Kłos 11.50  PLSzczebel Raba Niżna, Polska Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
11 HURAK 8.06  PLGronity Naterki, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 przeglądaj
12 Andrzej Brzozowski 7.72  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
13 Andrzej Brzozowski 7.22  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
14 Paweł Koenigsberg 6.47  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
15 Mateusz Sochacki 6.40  SIKrvavec Cerklje na Gorenjskem, Słowenia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
16 Leszek Grzenkowicz 6.02  FREntrevernes Lathuile, Francja Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
17 Artur Kucner 5.89  FREntrevernes Lathuile, Francja Arak L przeglądaj
18 Robert Ciupka 5.48  PLSułków Sułków, Polska Solo 24 przeglądaj
19 Piotr Zawadzki 5.30  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Base 2 ML przeglądaj
20 Łukasz Janda 5.25  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
21 Łukasz Janda 5.13  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
22 Urszula Marciniak 5.11  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
23 Damian Grabowski 4.94  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
24 Robert Ciupka 4.84  PLSułków Sułków, Polska Solo 24 przeglądaj
25 Damian Grabowski 4.55  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
26 Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska 4.52  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
27 MP 4.20  MKKrushevo Aldanci, Macedonia Północna Prion 4 XS przeglądaj
28 MP 3.95  MKKrushevo Aldanci, Macedonia Północna Prion 4 XS przeglądaj
29 Mateusz Olejnik 3.87  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Ion 5 S przeglądaj
30 Marek J 3.60  FREntrevernes Doussard, Francja Mojo 4 M przeglądaj
31 Filip Byrdy 3.47  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
32 AM 3.08  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
33 Robert Ciupka 3.08  PLSułków Sułków, Polska Solo 24 przeglądaj
34 Marek Furman 2.34  PLCzantoria Ustroń, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
35 Marek Furman 2.29  PLCzantoria Ustroń, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
36 Mateusz Muras 2.16  PLCzantoria Ustroń, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
37 Paweł Koenigsberg 1.15  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj