2013-07-27

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Fiema 134.26  SILajnar Spodnja Sorica, Słowenia Synergy 5 M przeglądaj
2 Rafał Kubica 119.63  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Studziński 107.25  ATEmberger Alm Kleblach, Austria Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
4 Maciej Perz 102.47  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia U Cross M przeglądaj
5 piotr'sky'antoniak 91.59  CZCerna Hora Świdnica, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
6 Jacek Profus
87.06  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
7 Piotr Stolarczyk 78.86  ATEmberger Alm Kleblach-Lind, Austria Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
8 Mariusz Wiśniowski
73.92  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo S przeglądaj
9 Sławek Kędziak 70.64  PLKonopki ostrołęcki, Polska Delta S przeglądaj
10 Marcin Bortkiewicz
68.91  CZCerna Hora świdnicki, Polska Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 58.66  PLKonopki Baranowo, Polska Avax Xc 2 28 przeglądaj
12 Małgośka Sulkowska 50.07  CZCerna Hora wałbrzyski, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
13 Tomasz Krajewski 47.67  PLMichałków kaliski, Polska Summit Xc Sm przeglądaj
14 Michał Dudziński 40.03  PL Pińczów kielecki, Polska Omega 7 24 przeglądaj
15 Michal Radzicki 37.49  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
16 Jerzy Krajewski 36.77  PLMichałków Jamnice, Polska Chili 2 L przeglądaj
17 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 33.60  PLSkrzyczne , Polska Synergy 5 XL przeglądaj
18 GRZERO 30.83  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Ziółkowski 30.80  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
20 Mateusz Styrczula 28.63  CZCerna Hora Velké Svatoňovice, Czechy Nemo 2 L przeglądaj
21 Piotr Klimkiewicz 26.63  PLCiecień limanowski, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
22 Witek Ladziński 26.09  SKSłubica Spišské Podhradie, Słowacja Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
23 Karolina Kocięcka 23.65  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Artik 3 21 przeglądaj
24 Tomasz Czaplicki 20.99  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Sigma 8 23 przeglądaj
25 Marcin Żuwała 19.68  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
26 Michał Kocot 17.30  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
27 Adam Banaś 15.29  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
28 Anna Zezula 13.03  PLNowa Wola Ostrów Lubelski, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
29 Kamila Uchańska-Egzmont 12.09  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 2 23 przeglądaj
30 Jakub Czyż kwscore 11.27  CZCerna Hora Svoboda nad Úpou, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
31 Michał Kępiński 10.91  ITAlpe Giumello Grattarola, Włochy P43 M przeglądaj
32 Pawel Chwiej 8.55  PLCiecień myślenicki, Polska Summit Xc 2 M przeglądaj
33 Mariusz Kaminski 7.78  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili L przeglądaj
34 Sebastian Zowada 6.82  CZKamenec Loučná nad Desnou, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
35 Łukasz Chołyst 6.63  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
36 Krzysztof Siemczyk 6.60  PLTereszpol Szozdy, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
37 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.39  IEFerns Hrabstwo Wexford, Irlandia Nemo M przeglądaj
38 Jakub Czyż kwscore 6.22  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Siemczyk 4.93  PLTereszpol Tereszpol, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
40 Przemysław Czerwiński 4.62  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Mistral 7 XL przeglądaj
41 Mostek 4.36  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska U Fly M przeglądaj
42 Mikołaj Walczyk 4.29  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
43 Łukasz Chołyst 3.86  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
44 Mostek 3.72  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska U Fly M przeglądaj
45 Adam Miszczak 2.60  PL Żmij kłodzki, Polska Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
46 Pawel Chwiej 2.60  PLŚnieżnica Pańskie, Polska Summit Xc 2 M przeglądaj
47 Krzysztof Ziętara 2.47  PLCiecień myślenicki, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
48 Kasia Wołek 2.35  PLŚnieżnica Pańskie, Polska Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
49 Wojciech Mazur 1.68  PLŻar bielski, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj