2016-06-21

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mariusz Jachimowicz 98.79  SIKobala Roče, Słowenia Cayenne S view
2 Kasper Mrzyk 96.13  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Cayenne 4 S view
3 Grzegorz Świdziński 92.78  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Elan 24 view
4 Marcin Wrona 70.51  SIKobala Pradielis, Włochy Factor 2 S view
5 Dominik Kapica
69.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 ML view
6 Joanna Kocot
60.19  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 22 view
7 Grzegorz Pelikan 51.56  SIKobala Monteaperta, Włochy Vega M view
8 Mateusz Gajczewski 48.75  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Discovery 5 M view
9 Mariusz Kozlowski 35.16  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Cayenne M view
10 Dominika Kasieczko 32.95  ITAhornach (Acereto) Campo Tures, Włochy Mantra 6 MS view
11 Jola Leoniak 32.90  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 view
12 Jan Rentowski
30.94  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Elan 30 view
13 Dominika Kasieczko 29.18  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Delta 2 MS view
14 Krzysztof Stanisławski 27.41  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 3 XS view
15 Witold Gilarski 23.61  MKKrushevo Topolchani, Macedonia (BJRM) Colt 28.5 view
16 Radosław Mastalerz 22.50  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Cayenne 4 L view
17 Radek Kuchta 14.62  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 2 M view
18 Rafal Cypcar
14.54  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Iota 28 view
19 Dariusz Fiebrich 13.37  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 view
20 Piotr Renner 9.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Brak skrzydła view
21 Alan Lisowiec 8.94  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 2 28 view
22 Alan Lisowiec 8.94  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 2 28 view
23 Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.80  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 4 28 view
24 Urszula Marciniak 7.50  SIKobala Dolje, Słowenia Element S view
25 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.25  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 6 24 view
26 Marcin Kawula 6.42  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 view
27 Krzysztof Cieślinski
6.20  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 4 28 view
28 Robert Dobrowolski 6.15  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 L view
29 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.06  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Arcus 6 24 view
30 Marcin Kawula 4.94  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 view
31 Marcin Kawula 4.14  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 view
32 Robert Dobrowolski 4.02  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook 2 L view
33 Krzysiek Telus 3.82  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 view
34 Jacek Streich 3.81  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 2 M view
35 Wojciech Galica 2.53  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 4 L view
36 Jarosław Warzecha 2.40  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M view
37 Wojciech Galica 2.36  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 4 L view
38 Jarosław Warzecha 2.13  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M view
39 Jasiek Wróbel 1.31  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 S view