2018-04-19

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Ryszard Jakiel 77.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Záchlumí, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Janusz Wojtyniak 72.45  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Záchlumí, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
3 Marcin Makuch 66.35  ITBassano Torrebelvicino, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
4 Marek Bader 62.12  ITBassano Arsiero, Włochy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
5 Robert Mróz 55.68  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
6 Krzysztof Martyna 40.10  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska King M przeglądaj
7 Mariusz Cybiak 35.90  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
8 Pawlos 34.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
9 Michał Skalski 30.65  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
10 Marek Miłowski 30.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
11 Filip Porzucek 27.28  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Skalski 24.71  ATAich Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Carrera S przeglądaj
13 Marcin Gierak 23.61  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Božanov, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
14 Laguna 21.92  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Gaik
21.27  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Vernéřovice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
16 Leszek Grzenkowicz 21.17  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
17 Artur Pietrek 21.10  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Saint-Nazaire-les-Eymes, Francja Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
18 Jarosław Hądzel 18.94  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Blacklight M przeglądaj
19 Marek Borkowski 17.91  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
20 Piotr Żoła 17.66  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
21 Mateusz Styrczula 17.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
22 Mirek Olkowicz 16.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
23 Dawid Wysakowicz 16.21  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
24 Wojciech Gierak 16.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Vernéřovice, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
25 Tomasz Muszyński 15.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
26 Jakub Mendys 12.62  ITNorma - Latina Cori, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Otręba 11.54  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
28 Łukasz Janda 10.76  PLSkrzyczne Przybędza, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
29 Jakub Mendys 10.40  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
30 Krzysiek Telus 10.38  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Kozaczuk 10.15  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
32 Pawlos 8.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
33 Grzegorz Hali 7.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
34 Wojciech Gierak 7.27  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
35 Marcin Gierak 6.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
36 Iwo Banaś 5.91  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
37 Marcin Chorzępa 5.87  ITLivigno Livigno, Włochy Sport 3 L przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Kozaczuk 5.82  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
39 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
40 Filip Porzucek 5.25  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
41 Paweł Maczel 5.08  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
42 Mateusz Partyka 4.69  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
43 Marek Furman 4.62  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
44 Mateusz Partyka 4.14  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
45 Krzysiek Telus 3.95  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
46 Mateusz Partyka 3.03  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
47 Mateusz Partyka 2.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
48 Szymon 2.40  PLPrzylep Przylep, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
49 Dawid Wysakowicz 2.02  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
50 Marcin Chorzępa 1.83  ITLivigno Livigno, Włochy Sport 3 L przeglądaj
51 RomekS 1.55  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
52 Adam Miszczak 0.85  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj