2018-05-01

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Michał Piotrowski 87.64  ROBrașov Iarăș, Rumunia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Robert Szczur 86.07  ROBrașov Belin, Rumunia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Kamil Stępień 60.59  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
4 Marcin Wirski 40.92  ITMonte Grappa Velo D'astico, Włochy Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
5 Tomek Wirski 40.09  ITMonte Grappa Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
6 Robert Wincencik
35.70  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
7 Urszula Rzepecka 34.41  BGSopot Sokolitsa, Bułgaria Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
8 Dominika Kasieczko 32.90  BGSopot Karavelovo, Bułgaria Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
9 Sławek Wajdzik 32.33  BGSopot Moskovets, Bułgaria Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
10 Marcin Szczęsny 29.78  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
11 Anna Zezula 29.23  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
12 Jacek Zakrzewski 27.03  BGSopot Karavelovo, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
13 Ryszard Tajl 26.81  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria VOLT SM przeglądaj
14 Jakub Mendys 26.24  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
15 Anna Piskozub 25.85  BGSopot Kalofer, Bułgaria Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
16 Pawel Bedynski 25.30  ROBrașov Săcele, Rumunia Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
17 Aleksander Grochal 22.96  BGSopot Kalofer, Bułgaria Elan 26 przeglądaj
18 Tomasz Zieliński 19.94  BGSopot Vasil Levski, Bułgaria Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
19 Marcin Białobłocki 16.81  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Cieślinski
16.43  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
21 Sebastian Treter 15.71  ITBassano Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
22 Jakub Socha 15.05  ROBrașov Râșnov, Rumunia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
23 Dawid Krajewski 14.99  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
24 Ilona Knapik 14.51  ROBrașov Râșnov, Rumunia Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
25 Marek Bader 14.02  CZProseč pod Ještědem Proseč pod Ještědem, Czechy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
26 Krzysztof Martyna 11.67  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia King M przeglądaj
27 Tomek Krupski 11.57  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
28 Marcus Biesioroff
10.34  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
29 Sebastian Treter 10.11  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
30 Jarosław Głowiński 9.82  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Wasp L przeglądaj
31 Jacek Respondek 9.75  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
32 Krzychu Latawica 9.24  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz Mahallesi, Turcja Atlas L przeglądaj
33 Baśka 9.12  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Atlas S przeglądaj
34 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 8.93  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
35 Marcin Trzciński 8.36  ROBrașov Râșnov, Rumunia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
36 Seba 8.31  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
37 Jacek Respondek 7.87  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
38 Marcin Chorzępa 7.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
39 Andrzej Januchta 7.59  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
40 Magdalena Pawlak 7.50  PLKamień białobrzeski, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
41 Mateusz Jakubowski 6.36  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
42 Bartłomiej Galanty 6.20  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
43 Bogdan Kozłowski 6.03  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
44 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.59  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Wasp S przeglądaj
45 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.28  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Wasp S przeglądaj
46 Marcin Spinacz 5.18  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook M przeglądaj
47 Krzysztof Pedrycz 4.83  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
48 Piotr Żoła 4.79  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
49 Kasia Wołek 4.69  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
50 Kaśka G. 4.42  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
51 Konrad Kowalewski 4.36  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
52 Andrzej Binkowski 4.28  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
53 Tomasz Giełda 4.10  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
54 Marek Murmyło 4.00  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
55 Marek Murmyło 3.84  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
56 Andrzej Binkowski 3.77  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
57 Kaśka G. 3.66  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
58 Maciej Banasik 3.41  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
59 Szczepan Pawluszek 3.32  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
60 Mateusz Jakubowski 2.67  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
61 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 2.53  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
62 Piotr Żoła 2.49  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
63 Kazimierz Anielak 2.48  PLŁęki Kościelne Łęki Kościelne, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
64 Dariusz Culak 2.35  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
65 Kazimierz Anielak 2.34  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
66 Rafał Zagórny 2.31  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
67 Maciej Banasik 2.19  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
68 Piotr Żoła 2.16  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
69 Urszula Chodorow 2.11  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
70 Konrad Wybult 2.04  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
71 Urszula Chodorow 1.84  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
72 Konrad Wybult 1.58  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
73 Piotr Renner 1.54  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
74 Alicja Siermantowska 1.48  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
75 Alicja Siermantowska 1.31  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
76 Szymon Struś 1.28  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
77 Bartosz Grochowina 1.19  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
78 Maciej Bucho 1.12  RORâmetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
79 Mateusz Gajczewski 1.11  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
80 Piotr Świderski 1.08  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
81 Mateusz Gajczewski 1.08  RORâmetea Râmetea, Rumunia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
82 Adam Płóciennik 0.94  PLJeżów Sudecki Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
83 Adam Płóciennik 0.77  PLJeżów Sudecki Płoszczyna, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
84 Bartosz Grochowina 0.67  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
85 Bartosz Grochowina 0.45  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
86 Krzychu Latawica 0.21  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz Mahallesi, Turcja Atlas L przeglądaj
87 Mateusz Gajczewski 0.06  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Chili 3 S przeglądaj