2018-05-12

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Maro
84.16  PLSkrzętla Poronin, Polska Boomerang 11 L przeglądaj
2 Dominika Kasieczko 69.17  ITSuello Fondotoce, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
3 Tomasz Kudaszewicz 57.47  PLbiałostocki Piątnica Poduchowna, Polska Colt 2 23 przeglądaj
4 Jarosław Hadaczek 52.57  PLKonopki żuromiński, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
5 Jan Struś 50.76  PLSkrzętla Ponice, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
6 Pawel Bedynski 48.12  PLSkrzętla Ostrowsko, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
7 Marcin Perczak 47.72  SIKobala Kneža, Słowenia Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
8 Tomek Piwonski 47.70  FRGex Gex, Francja Delta 3 L przeglądaj
9 Andrzej Szumowski 44.53  PLbiałostocki Rutki, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
10 Jan Matoga 38.90  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
11 Artur Leskiewicz 37.07  GBPowys Brecon, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
12 Kamil Stępień 34.65  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Hali 32.07  PLSrebrna Góra Lutomia Górna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
14 Paweł Chrząszcz 31.60  FRPassy Passy, Francja ZENO ML przeglądaj
15 Jeż Leszek 29.25  PLŁęki Kościelne Krzewie, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
16 Dominik Kapica
28.92  PL Pińczów Nowa Olszówka, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
17 Krzysztof Stanisławski 27.58  PLSkrzętla Słopnice, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
18 Tomasz Halka 21.92  PLSkrzętla Młyńczyska, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
19 Piotr Góźdź 21.80  PLŁęki Kościelne Nowa Żelazna, Polska Colt 31 przeglądaj
20 Waldemar Laskowski 20.98  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
21 Jacek Streich 20.36  SKKohut Jakubova Voľa, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
22 Marek Królikowski 19.58  PLbiałostocki Tykocin, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
23 Mateusz K 19.54  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
24 Grzegorz Wierzba 18.66  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
25 Anna Zezula 18.52  PLSkrzętla Słopnice, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
26 Mateusz Gajczewski 17.48  PLSkrzętla Lipowe, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
27 Krzysztof Smaga 16.73  PLSzczebel Jordanów, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
28 Darecki-Starry 16.47  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
29 Szczepan Pawluszek 16.21  PL Pińczów Lubcza, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
30 Piotr Mazurek 16.08  PLSkrzętla Żmiąca, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
31 Urszula Chodorow 15.64  PLŁęki Kościelne Witonia, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
32 Jerzy Gajda 15.19  PLWapno Mszana, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
33 Asia Żabicka 15.02  PLSkrzętla Przyszowa, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
34 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 14.99  PLŁęki Kościelne Woźniaków, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
35 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 14.71  PLSrebrna Góra Ostroszowice, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
36 Zenon Karolewicz 14.36  DEMeidelstetten Reutlingen, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
37 Ilona Knapik 14.30  PLSkrzętla Siekierczyna, Polska Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
38 Piotr Garbarz 13.93  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
39 Michal Radzicki 13.70  PLSkrzętla Przyszowa, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
40 Maciej Januchta 13.48  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
41 Jacek Szost 13.26  SKKohut Dubovica, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
42 Jacek Streich 12.81  SKKohut Dubovica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
43 Mateusz K 11.23  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
44 Łukasz Pazgan 10.99  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
45 Michal Papkowski 10.98  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Optic 2 30 przeglądaj
46 Dawid Krajewski 10.93  PLSzczebel Glisne, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
47 Szymon Struś 10.42  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
48 Zofia Radzicka 10.25  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
49 eltomek 10.12  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Tequila 5 S przeglądaj
50 Wacław Warda 10.10  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
51 Adam Panek 9.99  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
52 Sławomir Białek 9.93  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Sprint Evo S przeglądaj
53 Mateusz Petrów 9.53  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
54 Michał Skalniak 9.42  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
55 Ciup3k 8.94  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
56 Anna Piskozub 8.52  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
57 Michał Rdk 8.43  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
58 Bartłomiej Galanty 8.23  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
59 Monika Makowska 8.21  PLBorsk Malary, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
60 Tomasz Mariański 8.15  PLmoniecki moniecki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
61 Bartłomiej Borek 8.08  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Koyot 28 przeglądaj
62 Michał Szyc 7.82  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
63 Jacek Szost 7.45  SKKohut Pečovská Nová Ves, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
64 Mateusz Gajczewski 6.88  PLSkrzętla Męcina, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
65 Asia Żabicka 6.55  PLSkrzętla Męcina, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
66 Radek Kuchta 6.40  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
67 Łukasz Janda 6.17  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
68 Ryszard Jakiel 5.86  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
69 Dariusz Król 5.79  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
70 Paweł Bielański 5.39  NOStord Stord, Norwegia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
71 Artur Śliwa 4.96  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
72 Łukasz Janda 4.81  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
73 Tomasz Mariański 4.77  PLmoniecki Goniądz, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
74 Mateusz Petrów 4.60  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
75 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.55  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
76 Radek Kuchta 4.38  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
77 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.97  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
78 Jan Struś 3.97  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
79 Robert Dadak 3.96  SKŽehra Žehra, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
80 Marek Furman 3.85  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
81 Wojtek Gierlotka 3.23  TW明利村 森榮里, Tajwan Atmus One S przeglądaj
82 Marek Furman 2.97  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
83 Jarosław Warzecha 2.97  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
84 Michał Rdk 2.95  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
85 Michał Szyc 2.86  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
86 Ryszard Froń 2.81  PLŁęki Kościelne Pawłowice, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
87 Ryszard Froń 2.80  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
88 Adam Miszczak 2.79  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
89 Michał Szyc 2.66  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
90 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.50  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
91 Joanna Kocot
2.49  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
92 Konrad Wybult 2.45  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
93 Mateusz Kuzło 2.41  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
94 Bartosz Grochowina 2.31  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
95 Jakub Mendys 2.25  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
96 Andrzej Olechowicz 2.22  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
97 Urszula Chodorow 2.20  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
98 Dominik Kapica
2.18  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
99 Andrzej Olechowicz 2.08  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
100 Jakub Mendys 2.04  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
101 Piotr Assmann 2.02  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
102 Bartosz Grochowina 2.01  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
103 Zbyszek B 2.00  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
104 Konrad Wybult 1.91  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
105 Rafał Kwaśniewski 1.88  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
106 Rafał Kwaśniewski 1.80  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
107 Wojciech Dreszler 1.78  NLSchalkwijk Schalkwijk, Holandia Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
108 Joanna Kocot
1.74  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
109 Szymon Struś 1.71  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
110 Ciup3k 1.70  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
111 Tomasz Halka 1.64  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
112 Marcin Szczęsny 1.62  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
113 eltomek 1.51  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Tequila 5 S przeglądaj
114 Paweł Daczkowski 1.49  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Epic M przeglądaj
115 Paweł Daczkowski 1.41  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Epic M przeglądaj
116 Zenon Karolewicz 1.26  DEMeidelstetten Engstingen, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
117 Piotr Krezymon 0.62  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj