2018-09-30

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek 139.64  CLIquique Iquique, Chile Trango X-Race S/M przeglądaj
2 Marcin Gorayski 41.94  ITLokomotive Pinzago, Włochy Venus SC L przeglądaj
3 Rafał Kubica 38.50  SKStranik Zwardoń, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
4 Marcin Białobłocki 32.96  PL Mieroszów Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
5 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 32.37  PL Mieroszów Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
6 Mirek Olkowicz 31.71  PL Mieroszów Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
7 Iwo Banaś 31.37  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
8 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 28.79  PL Mieroszów Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
9 Marek Miłowski 28.41  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
10 Jacek Miłowski 27.05  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
11 Mariusz Cybiak 25.43  ITLokomotive Sankt Ulrich, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
12 Łukasz Serafin
25.38  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
13 Paweł Myszak 25.18  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
14 Tomasz Fortuna 25.10  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
15 Marek Miłowski 24.94  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
16 Ralf 22.98  ITMarmolada Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
17 Maciek Zalewski 22.88  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
18 Jacek Miłowski 22.79  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Hali 20.96  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
20 Michal Radzicki 20.29  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Sector S przeglądaj
21 Maciej Gąsiorek 20.22  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
22 Maciek Zalewski 18.43  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
23 Ralf 18.25  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
24 Marcin Kalamat
18.20  SKLendak Ždiar, Słowacja XCRacer M przeglądaj
25 Jarosław Janus 17.57  SKStranik Nededza, Słowacja Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
26 Tomasz Sermak 17.21  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
27 Pawel Bedynski 16.94  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
28 Marcin Chorzępa 16.94  PLLubiechów Dolny gryfiński, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Hali 16.84  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
30 Witold Gilarski 16.83  IT Col Rodella Pera, Włochy Elan 28 przeglądaj
31 Seba 16.37  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Carrera L przeglądaj
32 RapinskiJ 15.16  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
33 Michał Marzec 15.16  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Base Light ML przeglądaj
34 Michal Glinski 14.90  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Summit XC4 L przeglądaj
35 Wojtek Majewski 14.79  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
36 Sławomir Ratka 13.47  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Knight L przeglądaj
37 Roman Romanowski 12.29  PLRoztoki leski, Polska Kibo M przeglądaj
38 Piotr Assmann 11.79  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
39 Tomasz Halka 11.07  PLZawoja Stryszawa, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
40 Krzysztof Martyna 10.83  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska King M przeglądaj
41 Kaśka G. 10.52  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
42 Sebastian Zowada 10.33  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
43 Sławek Gut 10.09  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
44 Piotr Garbarz 9.81  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
45 Krzysztof Matuszyk 9.50  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
46 Jerzy Gajda 9.39  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
47 Mariusz Grzywacz 8.96  PL Mieroszów Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
48 MR 8.36  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
49 Bogdan Kozłowski 8.29  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
50 Marcin Żuwała 8.22  PLBabia Góra Zubrzyca Górna, Polska Crossalps 26.5 przeglądaj
51 Kamil Stępień 8.13  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
52 Jacek Ślusarczyk 7.95  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
53 Kaśka G. 7.91  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
54 Marcin Ząbek 7.47  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
55 Darek Miękuszewski 7.46  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
56 Artur Śliwa 7.12  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
57 Mateusz Kraszewski 6.76  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
58 Przemysław Kwolek 6.68  PLRoztoki Stakčín, Słowacja Vita M przeglądaj
59 Mariusz Bartyzel 6.65  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
60 Marek Kwasecki 6.55  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
61 Łukasz Janda 6.23  PLPodobin Łętowe, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
62 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.93  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
63 Grzegorz Piechuła 5.80  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
64 Marcin Spinacz 5.47  PLLubiechów Dolny Markocin, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
65 Artur Szczerbiak 5.44  CZOdry Odry, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
66 Łukasz Serafin
5.34  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
67 Jan Struś 5.19  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
68 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 4.98  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
69 Monika Mysliwiec 4.84  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
70 Mietek Grochmal 4.71  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
71 Bogdan Kozłowski 4.54  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
72 Piotr Góźdź 4.44  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Colt 2 30 przeglądaj
73 Michal Radzicki 4.39  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Wild 23 przeglądaj
74 Sławomir Ratka 4.39  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Punk L przeglądaj
75 Sławomir Ratka 4.22  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
76 Michał Marzec 4.17  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Base Light ML przeglądaj
77 Dariusz Culak 4.15  PLBezmiechowa Lesko, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
78 Marek Furman 3.94  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
79 Michał Mildner 3.92  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
80 Szymon Struś 3.91  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
81 Łukasz Janda 3.81  PLĆwilin Dobra, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
82 Seba 3.80  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Carrera L przeglądaj
83 Przemysław Wrzosek 3.76  CZOdry Odry, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
84 Mariusz Grzywacz 3.70  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
85 Michał Szmyt 3.69  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
86 Bogusław Kruczek 3.64  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
87 Piotr Czopor 3.53  PLBezmiechowa Lesko, Polska Cumeo XS przeglądaj
88 Bogusław Kruczek 3.43  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
89 Piotr Świderski 3.43  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
90 Michał Skalniak 3.33  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
91 Waldemar Wójcik 3.05  PLBezmiechowa Lesko, Polska Rise 3 S przeglądaj
92 Dariusz Culak 3.01  PLBezmiechowa Lesko, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
93 Waldemar Wójcik 2.97  PLBezmiechowa Lesko, Polska Rise 3 S przeglądaj
94 Przemysław Wrzosek 2.94  CZOdry Odry, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
95 Anna Bysiecka 2.82  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Pioneer S przeglądaj
96 Sławomir Wysocki 2.70  MTĦal Għargħur Ħal Għargħur, Malta Iota 26 przeglądaj
97 Dariusz Culak 2.66  PLBezmiechowa Lesko, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
98 RomekS 2.53  CZOdry Odry, Czechy Optic 28 przeglądaj
99 Norbert Wietecha 2.51  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
100 Krzychu Latawica 2.48  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Atlas L przeglądaj
101 Michał Mildner 2.40  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
102 ZDZISŁAW 2.37  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
103 Joanna Kocot
2.32  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
104 Anna Bysiecka 2.26  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Pioneer S przeglądaj
105 Jacek Antecki 2.19  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
106 Łukasz Soboń 2.18  PLJanowiec Oblasy, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
107 Łukasz Olszewski 2.18  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
108 Jacek Streich 1.94  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
109 Piotr Świderski 1.82  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
110 Bogdan Kozłowski 1.66  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
111 Jacek Antecki 1.65  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
112 Piotr Assmann 1.43  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
113 ZDZISŁAW 1.43  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
114 Marcin Duszyński 1.43  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
115 Mariusz Grzywacz 1.39  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
116 Mateusz Kraszewski 1.21  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
117 Bogdan Kozłowski 0.97  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
118 Mateusz Kraszewski 0.90  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj