2018-09-20

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Michał Piotrowski 96.87  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Marcin Gorayski 87.59  CZCerna Hora Kowary, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
3 Michał Gierlach 86.05  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska Wild 23 przeglądaj
4 Mariusz Wiśniowski
83.51  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska Mantra S przeglądaj
5 Mateusz Siatka 80.16  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
6 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
69.45  SKStranik Bierna, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
7 Tomek Mysliwiec 64.30  PLRoztoki Cisna, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
8 Zbyszek Deka 63.66  CZCerna Hora Bolków, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
9 Agata Kowalska 59.76  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Rook 2 S przeglądaj
10 Marcin Duszyński 55.56  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
11 Jarosław Hadaczek 53.57  ITBassano Possagno, Włochy Rush 3 M przeglądaj
12 Krzysztof Krężel 53.26  ITBassano Possagno, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Stanisławski 52.43  FRLe Cougulet Saint-André-les-Alpes, Francja Iota 26 przeglądaj
14 Przemek Jakubczyk 45.50  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Saint-Hilaire, Francja Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Orłowski 43.32  CZCerna Hora Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
16 Tomasz Fortuna 40.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
17 Heniek Marian 39.17  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Lipowa, Polska Moscito 29 przeglądaj
18 Maciej Szczypkowski 38.32  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Dudziński 36.03  PLZakopane Zakopane, Polska Buran Reflex L przeglądaj
20 Jarosław Józik 31.14  SKSkalnate Pleso Stará Lesná, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
21 Rafał Kubica 29.71  PLBabia Góra Krzyżowa, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
22 Błażej 29.35  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska X-Alps 3 S przeglądaj
23 Robert Ignasiak 26.83  SKStranik Nová Bystrica, Słowacja Delta 2 L przeglądaj
24 Tomasz Sermak 26.02  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
25 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 25.40  CZCerna Hora Lubawka, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
26 Tomasz Halka 24.70  PLBabia Góra Stryszawa, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
27 Michal Radzicki 24.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
28 Robert Dadak 24.18  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
29 Łukasz Janda 22.25  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
30 Marcin Bortlik 19.14  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
31 Krzychu Latawica 16.67  FRLe Cougulet Saint-André-les-Alpes, Francja Atlas L przeglądaj
32 Krzysztof Mazur 14.55  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
33 Rafał Kwaśniewski 14.37  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
34 Sebastian Zowada 14.36  CZKamenec Loučná nad Desnou, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
35 Grzegorz Wierzba 13.98  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
36 Zbigniew Mazuś 12.48  PLZakopane Zakopane, Polska Epsilon 4 28 przeglądaj
37 Adam Cholewski 12.36  PLŁąki Łąki, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
38 Grzegorz Wierzba 11.44  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
39 Marek Bader 10.51  CZProseč pod Ještědem Proseč pod Ještědem, Czechy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
40 Średniak 9.72  SIKobala , Słowenia Ion 4 S przeglądaj
41 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 9.57  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
42 Szymon Kuhnert 9.50  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
43 Grzegorz Otręba 8.71  SIKobala , Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
44 Robert Ciupka 8.48  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
45 Igor Byrski 8.32  SKStranik Horný Vadičov, Słowacja Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
46 Michał Janowski 8.10  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Orca XX 41 przeglądaj
47 Andrzej Kołodziejski 7.32  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
48 Jeż Leszek 6.32  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
49 Andrzej 5.85  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
50 Wojtek Gierlotka 5.67  TW明利村 Wanrong Township, Tajwan Atmus One S przeglądaj
51 Dawid Olszowy 3.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
52 Marian Szampera 3.71  CZKamenec Loučná nad Desnou, Czechy Addict 2 L przeglądaj
53 Adriana Wandzel 3.10  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Nemo M przeglądaj
54 Alicja Siermantowska 2.65  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
55 Marek Furman 2.32  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
56 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.20  PLMichałków Ostrów Wielkopolski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
57 Alicja Siermantowska 2.12  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
58 Piotr Gorczyca 2.12  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
59 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.08  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
60 Piotr Gorczyca 1.70  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
61 Łukasz Chalcarz 1.37  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Montana 28 przeglądaj
62 Alicja Siermantowska 1.36  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj