2018-10-14

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 247.85  BRPatu Pedra Branca, Brazylia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
2 Stanisław Sagan 67.61  BRPatu Taboleiro Grande, Brazylia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
3 Marcin G. 45.61  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
4 Roman Romanowski 39.41  INDehnasar Suja, Indie Kibo M przeglądaj
5 Krzysztof Dudziński 38.71  PLZakopane Zakopane, Polska Buran Reflex L przeglądaj
6 Robert Rajzer 32.38  INBilling Suja, Indie Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
7 Marcin Białobłocki 31.62  IT Col Rodella Vigo di Fassa, Włochy Carrera M przeglądaj
8 Pawel Bedynski 28.95  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
9 Jacek Miłowski 25.32  IT Col Rodella Pera, Włochy Cure ML przeglądaj
10 Roman Romanowski 24.82  INBilling Dehnasar, Indie Kibo M przeglądaj
11 Marek Miłowski 23.82  IT Col Rodella Pera, Włochy Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
12 Piotr Katarzyńczuk 23.78  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
13 GRZERO 22.82  PLPodobin Wiśniowa, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
14 Ryszard Jakiel 18.28  IT Col Rodella Mazzin, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
15 Tomasz Sermak 16.06  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
16 Michał Rdk 14.91  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
17 Piotr Klimek 12.92  PLPodobin Kasina Wielka, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
18 Łukasz Serafin
12.64  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
19 Radosław Świerczyński 11.54  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Knight ML przeglądaj
20 Marcin Szczęsny 11.39  PLNowe Marzy , Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
21 Andrzej Chorab 11.15  PLNowe Marzy Stare Marzy, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
22 Jakub Rybka 10.01  PLNowe Marzy , Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
23 Andrzej Danielewski 9.74  PLNowe Marzy , Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
24 Piotr Malaca 9.64  PLNowe Marzy , Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
25 Daniel Kasperski 9.63  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
26 Ryszard Tajl 9.59  PLNowe Marzy , Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
27 Przemek Jakubczyk 9.43  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
28 Urszula Marciniak 8.50  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
29 Michal Radzicki 8.49  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
30 Jakub Rybka 8.37  PLNowe Marzy , Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
31 Jakub Rożek 8.34  ITMonte Grappa Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
32 Robert Roko 8.27  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Atlas 2 L przeglądaj
33 Przemysław Potocki
7.94  PLNowe Marzy , Polska Queen L przeglądaj
34 Seba 7.85  PLNowe Marzy , Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
35 Piotr Krezymon 7.45  PLNowe Marzy , Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
36 Krzycha
7.36  PLNowe Marzy , Polska Lotus XL przeglądaj
37 Marek Samojeden 7.31  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
38 Rafał Reinert
7.10  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
39 Robert Wincencik
6.89  PLNowe Marzy , Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
40 Mariusz Dawidczyk 6.87  PLNowe Marzy , Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
41 Marcin Ząbek 6.75  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
42 Andrzej Olechowicz 6.70  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
43 Jakub Rożek 6.63  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
44 Iwo Banaś 6.51  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
45 Iwo Banaś 6.49  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
46 Seba 6.45  PLNowe Marzy , Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
47 Łukasz Barcewicz 6.23  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
48 Mietek Grochmal 6.21  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
49 Monika Mysliwiec 6.11  PLRoztoki Stakčín, Słowacja Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
50 Marcin Siekierski 6.03  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
51 Paulina Carło 5.91  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Knight ML przeglądaj
52 Waldemar Laskowski 5.85  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
53 WłoOch 5.75  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
54 Wojciech Dreszler 5.61  PLNowe Marzy , Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
55 Dawid Olszowy 5.49  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
56 Bogusław Kruczek 5.45  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
57 Kamila Bomba 5.43  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
58 Szych Tomasz 5.41  PLNowe Marzy , Polska Taska L przeglądaj
59 Łukasz Barcewicz 5.37  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
60 Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.31  PLNowe Marzy , Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
61 Magdalena Gracek 5.28  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
62 Sławomir Wysocki 5.27  PLŁęki Kościelne Krzyżanówek, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
63 Jakub Rożek 5.09  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
64 Sebastian Treter 4.79  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Chili 3 S przeglądaj
65 Jerzy Gajda 4.49  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
66 Iwo Banaś 4.31  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
67 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
4.26  IELough Bray County Wicklow, Irlandia Meru M przeglądaj
68 GRZERO 4.08  PLĆwilin Wilczyce, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
69 Tomasz Fuławka 3.80  CZMilenov Milenov, Czechy Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
70 Paweł Lis 3.62  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Factor 2 L przeglądaj
71 Małgorzata Myk 3.40  ITNorma - Latina Provincia di Latina, Włochy Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
72 Krzysztof Drzycimski 3.18  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
73 Marcin Noga 3.17  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mentor M przeglądaj
74 Damian Grocholski 3.05  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
75 Krzysiek Ciach 2.88  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
76 Mariusz Dawidczyk 2.87  PLNowe Marzy , Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
77 Maciej Banasik 2.75  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
78 Mariusz Marszałkowski 2.69  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpha 5 28 przeglądaj
79 Urszula Chodorow 2.50  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
80 Urszula Chodorow 2.45  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
81 Michał Skalniak 2.36  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
82 Zdzisek 2.35  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
83 Jacek Respondek 2.34  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
84 Tomasz Pyś 2.29  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
85 Maciej Banasik 2.28  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
86 Maciej Banasik 2.25  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
87 Krzysztof Syrek 2.21  ESEl Palomaret Alicante, Hiszpania CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
88 Piotr Gorczyca 2.12  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
89 Michal Radzicki 2.06  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
90 Borys Chojnacki 2.03  DEBülgenauel Hennef (Sieg), Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
91 Norbert Wietecha 1.96  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
92 jaroo 1.83  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
93 Kamila Bomba 1.72  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
94 Krzysiek Święcicki 1.70  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
95 Jeż Leszek 1.69  PLŁężany Krościenko Wyżne, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
96 Jacek Antecki 1.63  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
97 Joanna Kocot
1.55  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
98 Jeż Leszek 1.53  PLŁężany Krościenko Wyżne, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
99 Krzysztof Mazur 1.32  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
100 Damian Grocholski 1.28  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
101 Bartłomiej Borek 1.27  PLGrunwald (Wsołowa) Mszana Górna, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
102 Lucjan Tomera 0.79  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rook L przeglądaj