2022-04-29

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jan Rentowski
230.84  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Nędza, Polska Enzo 3 XL przeglądaj
2 Mateusz Siatka 230.53  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Nędza, Polska Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
3 Łukasz Czyżewski 115.33  CZJavorovy Chocholná-Velčice, Słowacja Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
4 Artur Pietrek 113.53  FRSaint-Paul-de-Varces Lumbin, Francja Taska M przeglądaj
5 Marcin Wirski 110.65  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
6 Kacper Kowalski
97.94  PLBorsk Nowe Prusy, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
7 kemoT 85.25  PLChełm (Grybów) Turany nad Ondavou, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
8 Marek Perkowski 80.21  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
9 Janusz Wojtyniak 77.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Pisary, Polska Fusion L przeglądaj
10 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 75.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Pisary, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
11 Dawid Król 74.71  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
12 Anna Piskozub 72.72  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Alpina 4 XS przeglądaj
13 Bartosz Migalski 72.21  PLBorowa Łubniany, Polska Ion 5 S przeglądaj
14 Tomasz Sermak 72.06  PLŻar Lachowice, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
15 Iwo Banaś 66.04  ESAger Àger, Hiszpania Xchord M przeglądaj
16 Tomasz Kocemba 63.55  PLŻar Mosty koło Jabłonkowa, Czechy Rush S przeglądaj
17 Krzysztof Martyna 62.23  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Opera M przeglądaj
18 Robert Piotrowski 61.85  PLPiła Niemczyn k Damaslawka, Polska Base 2 ML przeglądaj
19 Arkadiusz Graf 61.32  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 44 przeglądaj
20 Maciej Ziętara
60.45  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
21 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 59.98  PLChełm (Grybów) Hrabovčík, Słowacja Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
22 Mariusz Strzelczyk 59.84  PLMichałków Świba, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
23 Piotr Karolak 54.53  ESAger Àger, Hiszpania Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
24 Zbyszek Deka 53.74  PLWolowa Góra Jelenia Góra, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Hali 53.61  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
26 karol 53.57  ATSaalfelden am Steinernen Meer Piesendorf, Austria Nyos RS L przeglądaj
27 Piotr Zawadzki 48.79  PLBaborów Żory, Polska Base 2 ML przeglądaj
28 Ryszard Jakiel 46.21  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Żelazno, Polska Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
29 Marek Furman 45.30  PLCzantoria Kysucký Lieskovec, Słowacja Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
30 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 45.27  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Borová, Czechy Tango M przeglądaj
31 Robert Osiński 43.43  PLPowiat inowrocławski Janowice, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
32 Mateusz Muras 43.30  PLSkrzyczne Żabnica, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
33 Baśka 40.61  ATSaalfelden am Steinernen Meer Uttendorf, Austria Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
34 Witold Gilarski 40.19  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
35 Marek Miłowski 39.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Nowa Ruda, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
36 Tomek Krupski 38.90  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Polanica-Zdrój, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
37 eltomek 37.99  PLStaniątki Niepołomice, Polska Solo 24 przeglądaj
38 Marcin Bortlik 37.95  PLBaborów Wodzisław Śląski, Polska Delta 4 L przeglądaj
39 Dominik Urbaniak 37.77  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Sigma 9 23 przeglądaj
40 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 37.29  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Delta 4 S przeglądaj
41 Sławek Gut 35.31  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kochanów, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
42 Marcin Gorayski 34.42  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
43 Wojciech Hulbój 33.77  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
44 Seba 33.52  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
45 Tomasz Perczak 31.68  PLŚnieżnica Czerniec, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
46 Robert Ciupka 31.42  PLStaniątki Sułków, Polska Solo 24 przeglądaj
47 Marek Dmochowski 31.33  ESAger Àger, Hiszpania Delta 4 MS przeglądaj
48 Sebastian Treter 30.19  ESAger Santa Maria de Meià, Hiszpania Maestro ML przeglądaj
49 Rafał Świętochowski 29.88  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
50 Maciej Cieślik 28.63  PLWolowa Góra Karpacz, Polska Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
51 Krzysztof Ziętara 27.59  PLŚnieżnica Zbludza, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
52 Andrzej Koziej 27.21  PLCzantoria Czerne, Słowacja Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
53 Jacek Respondek 25.92  ESAger Àger, Hiszpania Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
54 Artur Barczynski 25.68  PLWolowa Góra Chełmsko Śląskie, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
55 Andrzej Piwowar 24.78  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
56 Maciej Targoni 24.40  PLRudnik Jelenia Góra, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
57 Krzysztof Śliż 24.20  PLCzantoria Třinec, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
58 Piotr Gliniak 23.95  ATSaalfelden am Steinernen Meer Ematen, Austria Arak M przeglądaj
59 Marcin Kosior 23.93  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Tłumaczów, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
60 Marcin G. 23.10  PLPiła Piła, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
61 Dawid Olszowy 21.77  PLCzantoria Bocanovice, Czechy Alpina 4 MS przeglądaj
62 Piotr Syc 19.46  PLSkrzyczne Trzebinia, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
63 Karol Witkowski 18.54  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Maestro ML przeglądaj
64 Joanna Kocot
18.47  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy Delta 4 S przeglądaj
65 Jan Struś 17.39  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
66 Asia Klimas 16.49  PLŚnieżnica Stara Wieś, Polska Illusion 22 przeglądaj
67 Przemek Wrzosek 16.12  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
68 Piotr Sułowski 15.62  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Leaf-light M przeglądaj
69 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 15.21  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sector S przeglądaj
70 Robert Ciupka 14.63  PLSułków Sułków, Polska Solo 24 przeglądaj
71 Wojciech Gierak 14.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
72 Stanisław Gwara 13.89  PLWolowa Góra Malá Úpa, Czechy Base 2 S przeglądaj
73 Darek Kiszko 13.34  PLWajsznory Wajsznory, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
74 Łukasz Kosakowski 12.97  PLPiła Piła, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
75 GRZERO 12.46  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
76 Sylwester Dudek 11.83  PLŚnieżnica Chyszówki, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
77 Mateusz Borowy 11.56  PLBabia Góra Zawoja, Polska LM6 S przeglądaj
78 Mariusz Maj 10.93  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
79 Kamila Bomba 10.85  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
80 Urszula Rzepecka 10.84  ATSaalfelden am Steinernen Meer Saalfelden, Austria Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
81 Kucu 10.68  PLŚnieżnica Skrzydlna, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
82 Joanna Reinert 10.55  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
83 Szymon 10.31  PLPrzylep Przylep, Polska Solo 24 przeglądaj
84 Michal Radzicki 8.55  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
85 Krzysztof Matuszyk 8.37  GBLords Seat Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Sigma 11 28 przeglądaj
86 Wojciech Dziedzic 8.10  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
87 Sławomir Zawojek 8.07  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
88 Robert Ciupka 7.76  PLSułków Staniątki, Polska Solo 24 przeglądaj
89 Andrzej Kołodziejski 7.35  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
90 Przemek Wrzosek 7.25  PLCzantoria Nýdek, Czechy Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
91 Dominik Marcinkowski 5.94  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
92 Łukasz Janda 5.55  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
93 rav 5.14  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
94 GRZERO 4.75  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
95 NEWRO 3.86  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Base 2 L przeglądaj
96 Leszek 3.15  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Funky L przeglądaj
97 Piotr Sułowski 2.62  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Leaf-light M przeglądaj
98 Stanisław Gwara 2.50  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Base 2 S przeglądaj
99 rav 2.49  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj