2022-05-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Michał Gierlach 185.90  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
2 Mariusz Wiśniowski
180.03  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
3 Paweł Kumorek 177.96  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
4 Kuba Sto 136.88  PLSkrzyczne Korbielów, Polska King M przeglądaj
5 kemoT 135.32  PLCergowa Pribeník, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
6 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 135.24  PLCergowa Pribeník, Słowacja Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 118.79  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Enzo 3 XL przeglądaj
8 Mateusz Siatka 113.07  PLSzczebel Głodówka, Słowacja Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
9 Tomasz Sermak 110.19  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
10 Andrzej Trebenda 107.84  PLSkrzyczne Okrajnik, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
11 Tomek Krupski 97.08  CZDolní Morava Dzierżoniów, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
12 Krzysztof Martyna 97.02  CZCerna Hora Świdnica, Polska Opera M przeglądaj
13 Przemek Wrzosek 93.47  PLSkrzyczne Przyborów, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
14 Jacek Miłowski 91.07  ITBassano Caniezza, Włochy Cure ML przeglądaj
15 Robert Dadak 79.52  PLSkrzyczne Chlebnice, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
16 Wojtek Majewski 77.99  CZCerna Hora Rędziny, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
17 Adam Grzech
75.03  CZDolní Morava Niemcza, Polska Fusion ML przeglądaj
18 Bogusław Zdrowak 75.02  PLSkrzyczne Nieledwia, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
19 Michał Nowak 71.77  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Optic 2 24 przeglądaj
20 Dawid Król 71.42  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Xchord ML przeglądaj
21 Piotr Gliniak 66.89  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
22 Marcin Wirski 66.61  PLSzczebel Chyszówki, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
23 Maciej Gonciarz 65.64  PLSkrzętla Gaboń, Polska Delta 4 MS przeglądaj
24 Marek Miłowski 64.51  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
25 Tomasz Perczak 64.42  ITMt Avena San Gregorio nelle Alpi, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
26 Wojciech Galica 64.17  PLSzczebel Jasienica Orawska, Słowacja Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
27 Andrzej Piwowar 62.76  PLSkrzętla Zarzecze, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
28 Szymon Struś 62.08  PLSkrzętla Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
29 Seba 61.67  PLSkrzyczne Belá, Słowacja Venus SC L przeglądaj
30 Dominik Grzegorzek 58.63  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Rook 3 L przeglądaj
31 Marcin Gorayski 57.85  CZKozakov Siedlęcin, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
32 Grzegorz Wierzba 57.44  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
33 Paweł 55.47  PLCergowa Nowy Żmigród, Polska Delta 4 L przeglądaj
34 Maciej Piwowar 55.22  PLSkrzętla Ochotnica Dolna, Polska Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
35 Paweł Szczepanek 51.57  PLSkrzętla Podłopień, Polska Leopard S przeglądaj
36 Mariusz Kłos 50.11  PLSkrzętla Lubień, Polska Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
37 Piotr Zawadzki 48.49  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Base 2 ML przeglądaj
38 Grzegorz Nowak
45.80  PLSkrzyczne Nová Bystrica, Słowacja Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
39 Robert Szecel 45.22  CZDolní Morava Ratnowice, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
40 Piotr Klarzyński 44.79  CZDolní Morava Janowa Góra, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
41 Artur Krężel 44.27  PLSkrzyczne Juszczyna, Polska Chili 5 XS przeglądaj
42 Ireneusz Janik 43.99  PLDobrzeń Wielki Dobrzeń Wielki, Polska King M przeglądaj
43 Maciej Pigulski 43.70  CZDolní Morava Hanušovice, Czechy Sigma 11 22 przeglądaj
44 Wojciech Kocot
40.46  PLSzczebel Maniowy, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
45 Marcin Kalamat
40.45  PLSkrzętla Kasina Wielka, Polska Cayenne 6 S przeglądaj
46 GRZERO 35.53  PLSkrzętla Kasina Wielka, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
47 Sławomir Pyżalski 31.93  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Rise 3 M przeglądaj
48 Marek Furman 31.27  CZJavorovy Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
49 Michał Musioł 29.55  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
50 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 28.33  CZDolní Morava Stary Waliszów, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
51 Daniel Rozmus 28.05  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
52 Jarosław Chmielewski 25.09  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
53 Marcin Domoń 24.85  PLRacibórz Racibórz, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
54 rav 24.56  PLPiła Piła, Polska Report'air 26 przeglądaj
55 Aleš Lundiak 23.55  PL Mieroszów Tłumaczów, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
56 Zbigniew Ziarko 22.20  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
57 MK 21.12  PLSkrzyczne Nieledwia, Polska Chili 5 L przeglądaj
58 Andrzej Kołodziejski 19.64  CZCerna Hora Královec, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
59 Asia Klimas 18.32  PLSzczebel Jordanów, Polska Illusion 22 przeglądaj
60 Dawid Olszowy 18.29  CZJavorovy Krásná, Czechy Alpina 4 MS przeglądaj
61 zbrozlo 17.89  PLCergowa Barwinek, Polska Xi 27 przeglądaj
62 Piotr Świderski 17.68  PLSkrzętla Gródek N/Dunajcem, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
63 Marcin Hańderek 17.02  PLŻar Bielsko-Biała, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
64 Jacek Antecki 15.77  PLŁęki Kościelne Krzyżanówek, Polska Rush 6 ML przeglądaj
65 Mateusz Muras 15.77  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
66 Rafał Kwaśniewski 15.16  PLŁęki Kościelne Kamienna, Polska Rush 6 L przeglądaj
67 Jarosław Warzecha 13.82  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Sigma 11 24 przeglądaj
68 Robert Ciupka 12.26  PLSułków Wieliczka, Polska Solo 24 przeglądaj
69 NEWRO 12.20  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Base 2 L przeglądaj
70 Dariusz Pałgan 11.40  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
71 Orłowski Adrian 10.77  PLLaworta Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
72 Tomek Zmarzły 10.52  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
73 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 9.82  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sector S przeglądaj
74 Maya Pandey 8.81  CZDolní Morava Malá Morava, Czechy Prion 4 XS przeglądaj
75 Wojciech Głowacki 7.48  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
76 Witold Kawa 7.43  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska UFO 2 16 przeglądaj
77 Andrzej Zieliński 7.22  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sycross One XL przeglądaj
78 Łukasz Janda 7.14  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
79 Robert Ciupka 6.96  PLWęgrzce Wielkie Sułków, Polska Solo 24 przeglądaj
80 Łukasz Janda 6.45  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
81 Stanisław Kurczab 6.30  CZDolní Morava Jodłów, Polska Tango S przeglądaj
82 Rafał Aleksandrowicz 6.27  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Pandion L przeglądaj
83 Zbigniew Wójcik 5.81  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
84 Bogusław Kruczek 4.38  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
85 Wojciech Dziedzic 4.15  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
86 Zbigniew Wójcik 4.05  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
87 Rafał Kwaśniewski 3.72  PLŁęki Kościelne Pawłowice, Polska Rush 6 L przeglądaj
88 Krzysztof Rożek 3.52  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Artik 3 29 przeglądaj
89 Jeż Leszek 3.40  PLŁęki Kościelne Pawłowice, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
90 Jeż Leszek 2.84  PLŁęki Kościelne Pawłowice, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
91 Jakub Gagatek 2.69  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
92 Jeż Leszek 2.60  PLŁęki Kościelne Pawłowice, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
93 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.43  PLŁęki Kościelne Pawłowice, Polska Rush 6 L przeglądaj
94 Damian Stec 2.40  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
95 Maya Pandey 2.37  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Prion 4 XS przeglądaj
96 Jeż Leszek 2.06  PLŁęki Kościelne Pawłowice, Polska Arak M przeglądaj