2022-05-15

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Ireneusz Janik 198.44  PLDobrzeń Wielki Bystra, Polska Rush 5 L przeglądaj
2 Maciej Krzesiński 197.81  PLDobrzeń Wielki Bystra, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
3 Dawid Król 170.40  CHRiederalp Glis, Szwajcaria Xchord ML przeglądaj
4 Sebastian Treter 146.37  PLRudniki Zalipie, Polska Maestro ML przeglądaj
5 Marcin Wirski 139.40  PLRudniki Błotnowola, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
6 Piotr Karolak 129.94  PLKonopki Kostki-Pieńki, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
7 Adam Grzech
129.85  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Raciszów, Polska Fusion ML przeglądaj
8 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 129.60  PLBorzym Świebodzin, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
9 dawid kopiczko 121.03  PLMała Czantoria Poronin, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
10 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 116.37  PLKonopki Poniatowo, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
11 Janusz Fuzowski 107.54  PLKonopki Drgicz, Polska Ace M przeglądaj
12 Krzysiek Telus 107.11  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Słupia pod Bralinem, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Martyna 96.36  CZCerna Hora Lipienica, Polska Opera M przeglądaj
14 Lukasz Sieminski 77.33  PLKonopki Jaszczułty, Polska Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
15 Marek Dmochowski 72.61  PLKonopki Porządzie, Polska Delta 4 MS przeglądaj
16 Jarosław Chmielewski 71.71  CZJavorovy Przyborów, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
17 Witold Ossera 70.33  CZJavorovy Rabcza, Słowacja Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
18 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 66.13  PLMała Czantoria Jaszczurowa, Polska Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
19 Marcin Gorayski 61.64  CZTrutnov Kowary, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
20 Jakub Rożek 60.51  PLMała Czantoria Orawska Półgóra, Słowacja Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
21 Mateusz Bątorek 55.23  PLKonopki Pułtusk, Polska Rise 3 M przeglądaj
22 Sławek M 47.98  PLMała Czantoria Glinka, Polska Explorer L przeglądaj
23 Ryszard Jakiel 46.03  PLRudnik Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
24 Mateusz Muras 44.28  PLMała Czantoria Rajcza, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
25 Piotr Gliniak 43.72  PLMała Czantoria Rajcza, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
26 Sylwiusz Pachel 41.79  PLMała Czantoria Gilowice, Polska LM6 MS przeglądaj
27 Dawid Krajewski 40.59  PLMała Czantoria Milówka, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Orłowski 39.21  CZRudník Žacléř, Czechy Tango L przeglądaj
29 Szymon Struś 38.64  PLMała Czantoria Milówka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
30 Andrzej Paradowski 38.45  PLKonopki Karniewo, Polska Beat XL przeglądaj
31 Mirek Olkowicz 38.09  PLRudnik Marciszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
32 Grzegorz Szafrański 36.44  PLBorzym Głazów, Polska Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
33 Andrzej Trebenda 35.93  PLKoniaków Zákamenné, Słowacja TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
34 Maciej Wojtyś 35.09  PLKonopki Tłucznice, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
35 Baśka 34.43  PLMała Czantoria Sól, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
36 Kamil Stępień 34.14  DEHochfelln Ruhpolding, Niemcy Fusion M przeglądaj
37 Marek Bader 33.36  PLStóg Izerski Grabiszyce Górne, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
38 Dawid Olszowy 33.28  PLMała Czantoria Bielsko-Biała, Polska Alpina 4 MS przeglądaj
39 Robert Piotrowski 32.00  PLPiła Studźce, Polska Base 2 ML przeglądaj
40 Marek Furman 31.87  PLMała Czantoria Skalité, Słowacja Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
41 Piotr Zawadzki 30.90  PLMała Czantoria Lipowa, Polska Base 2 ML przeglądaj
42 Tomek Krupski 28.40  CZCerna Hora Horní Maršov, Czechy Tango M przeglądaj
43 Bartosz Pudłowski 26.09  PLRudnik Chełmsko Śląskie, Polska King S przeglądaj
44 Maciej Pigulski 25.00  CZCerna Hora Lubawka, Polska Sigma 11 22 przeglądaj
45 Maciej Targoni 24.11  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
46 Andrzej Trebenda 24.04  PLMała Czantoria Koniaków, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
47 Jarosław Pietkiewicz 23.47  CZJavorovy Svrčinovec, Słowacja Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
48 Michal Radzicki 23.05  PLMała Czantoria Leszna Górna, Polska Bonanza 2 XS przeglądaj
49 Pawlos 22.07  PLRudnik Zlatá Olešnice, Czechy Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
50 NEWRO 21.79  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Base 2 L przeglądaj
51 Tomasz Zieliński 21.60  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
52 AM 20.94  CZCerna Hora Čermná, Czechy Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
53 Zboro 20.41  PLMała Czantoria Istebna, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
54 Marcin Chorzępa 20.29  PLBorzym Górnowo, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
55 Mateusz Brzeszcz 20.10  CZJavorovy Dolní Lomná, Czechy Sector S przeglądaj
56 Piotr Sułowski 19.65  PLMała Czantoria Istebna, Polska Leaf-light M przeglądaj
57 Arkadiusz Biernat 19.41  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Base 2 M przeglądaj
58 Mariusz Maj 19.10  PLCiecień Podłopień, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
59 Piotr Klimek 19.04  PLMała Czantoria Wisła, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
60 Zbyszek Deka 17.82  PLWolowa Góra Karpacz, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
61 Piotr Staszak 17.66  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
62 Bogdan 17.02  PLRudnik Lampertice, Czechy Chili 5 M przeglądaj
63 Mateusz Petrów 14.86  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
64 Piotr Nowakowski 14.67  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska UP Trango XC 3 M przeglądaj
65 Maciej Pigulski 14.31  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Sigma 11 22 przeglądaj
66 Seba 14.19  PLSkrzyczne Wieprz, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
67 Michał Mildner 14.12  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska Delta 3 MS przeglądaj
68 Michał Kamiński 12.83  PLWolowa Góra Łomnica, Polska Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
69 Daniel Cholewa 12.44  PLCiecień Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
70 Bartosz Migalski 12.12  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Ion 5 S przeglądaj
71 ko-mar 11.43  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
72 Dariusz Pałgan 11.08  PLMała Czantoria Wisła, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
73 Daniel Cholewa 11.05  PLCiecień Stróża, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
74 Jarosław Osmólski 11.04  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 5 S przeglądaj
75 Damian Babicz 10.95  PLWolowa Góra Ściegny, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
76 Ralf 9.55  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Takoo 3 42 przeglądaj
77 Michał Pahl 9.42  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
78 Zbigniew Ziarko 9.00  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
79 Michał Kamiński 8.94  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
80 Rafał Kwaśniewski 8.53  PLDębina Dębina, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
81 Leszek 8.03  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Funky L przeglądaj
82 Marek Iwko 7.68  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Delta 4 XL przeglądaj
83 Andrzej Kołodziejski 6.70  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
84 Kinga Brzeszcz 6.52  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
85 Grzegorz Pelikan 6.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 5 M przeglądaj
86 Wojtek Andryszczak 6.29  SKBukova horka Dubovica, Słowacja Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
87 Łukasz Barcewicz 6.15  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
88 Michał 6.11  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rook XL przeglądaj
89 Łukasz Olszewski 5.75  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Cosmos L przeglądaj
90 Adam Mucha 5.48  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
91 Michał Pahl 5.37  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
92 Wojciech Dziedzic 5.28  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
93 Leszek Szymański 5.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
94 Joanna Olejnik 5.14  ALTujan Ferraj, Albania Hook 5 22 przeglądaj
95 Piotr Bogdał 4.85  PLŻabnica Milówka, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
96 Borys Chojnacki 4.76  DEBülgenauel Ruppichteroth, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
97 Dariusz Pałgan 4.58  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
98 Marcinos 4.07  SKBukova horka Dubovica, Słowacja Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
99 Borys Chojnacki 4.00  DEBülgenauel Hennef, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
100 Wojciech Dziedzic 3.75  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
101 Jakub Gagatek 3.69  SKBukova horka Dubovica, Słowacja Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
102 Dominika Kasieczko 3.65  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Magnum 2 41 przeglądaj
103 Mateusz Szewc 3.59  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Orca2 42 przeglądaj
104 Waldemar Laskowski 3.50  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
105 Wojciech Kafel 3.30  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
106 Rafał Poznański 3.19  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Infinity 5 M przeglądaj
107 Rafał Aleksandrowicz 3.13  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pandion L przeglądaj
108 Mariusz Górka 3.11  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Discovery 4 29 przeglądaj
109 MP 3.07  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Prion 4 XS przeglądaj
110 Tomasz Kędzia 2.59  PLBorzym Borzym, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
111 Agnieszka Andryszczak 2.45  SKBukova horka Dubovica, Słowacja Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
112 Tomasz Kędzia 2.30  PLBorzym Borzym, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
113 Seba 2.12  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
114 Jakub Gagatek 2.11  SKBukova horka Ďačov, Słowacja Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
115 Paweł Koenigsberg 1.90  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
116 Zenon Karolewicz 1.70  DEMeidelstetten Engstingen, Niemcy Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
117 Paweł Koenigsberg 1.47  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
118 Zenon Karolewicz 1.46  DEMeidelstetten Hohenstein, Niemcy Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
119 Zenon Karolewicz 1.30  DEMeidelstetten Engstingen, Niemcy Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
120 Zenon Karolewicz 1.19  DEMeidelstetten Engstingen, Niemcy Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj