2022-08-03

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Lukasz Sieminski 180.22  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
2 Marek Perkowski 169.26  ITSpeikboden Costa di Tures, Włochy Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
3 Michał Adamczuk 167.68  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Rook 3 ML przeglądaj
4 Michał Gierlach 161.85  PLSkrzyczne Przyborów, Polska Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
5 Krzycha
123.41  PLPiła Gródek, Polska Peak 27 przeglądaj
6 Anna Piskozub 121.21  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Alpina 4 XS przeglądaj
7 Michał Skrzypczak 114.98  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Xi 27 przeglądaj
8 Wojtek Kossuth 110.12  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 3 S przeglądaj
9 hydraulik 107.30  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Fusion S przeglądaj
10 Krzysztof Martyna 106.60  PLMała Kopa Mysłów, Polska Opera M przeglądaj
11 Mateusz Kieliszek 102.26  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Arak S przeglądaj
12 Łukasz Czyżewski 96.92  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
13 Wojtek Majewski 93.89  PLMała Kopa Trzcińsko, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
14 Kamil Stępień 75.02  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Fusion M przeglądaj
15 Pawlos 69.24  CZCerna Hora Głuszyca, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
16 Robert Wincencik
63.92  MKKrushevo Dołno Orizari, Macedonia Północna Base 2 ML przeglądaj
17 Maciej Pigulski 63.01  ITGrone Artogne, Włochy Sigma 11 22 przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Fiema 61.99  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska ZENO MS przeglądaj
19 Łukasz Brach 61.36  BGSofia City Province Dobrovo, Bułgaria CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
20 Janusz Wojtyniak 54.02  CZCerna Hora Świebodzice, Polska Fusion L przeglądaj
21 Tomasz Kocemba 53.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush S przeglądaj
22 Darek Klimas 51.83  PLSzczebel Skomielna Biała, Polska Eden 6 24 przeglądaj
23 Andrzej "Bąbel" Walczak 51.62  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
24 Krzysztof Orłowski 49.73  PLMała Kopa Lwówek Śląski, Polska Tango L przeglądaj
25 Jacek Antecki 46.19  PLŁęki Kościelne Świeryż Pierwszy, Polska Rush 6 ML przeglądaj
26 Stanisław Kurczab 43.60  CZDolní Morava Lądek-Zdrój, Polska Tango S przeglądaj
27 Seba 42.97  PLSkrzyczne Glinka, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
28 Marcin Ślęzak 42.74  PLPiła Zalesie, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
29 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 42.41  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Tango M przeglądaj
30 Arkadiusz Sabat 41.49  PLLaworta Zahoczewie, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
31 Wojciech Głowacki 39.71  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Cure M przeglądaj
32 Łukasz Janda 37.70  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
33 Grzegorz Nowak
35.94  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
34 Robert Osiński 34.28  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
35 Andrzej Koziej 33.30  PLSkrzyczne Sól, Polska Fusion L przeglądaj
36 Artur Szczerbiak 33.02  PLRacibórz Racibórz, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
37 AM 30.61  CZCerna Hora Královec, Czechy Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
38 Rafał Kwaśniewski 30.60  PLŁęki Kościelne Pawłowice, Polska Rush 6 L przeglądaj
39 Rafal Lipa 23.71  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Kangri L przeglądaj
40 Tomek Zmarzły 23.53  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
41 Mateusz Jakubowski 19.85  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
42 Szczepan Wolny 18.97  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
43 Kamil Rybicki 18.65  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Epsilon 9 24 przeglądaj
44 Małgorzata Błędowska 13.96  ITSale Marasino Sale Marasino, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
45 Rafał Zagórny 13.52  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
46 Sandra Szczepańska 12.67  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Buzz Z6 S przeglądaj
47 Piotr Szymański 11.83  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
48 Szczepan Wolny 11.52  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
49 Sylwester Dudek 11.43  SKKubińska Hola Dolný Kubín, Słowacja Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
50 Daniel Wojstanowicz 8.70  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Iota 26 przeglądaj
51 Jarosław Osmólski 8.50  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Vega 5 S przeglądaj
52 Grzegorz Hali 8.47  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
53 Baśka 7.50  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
54 Sandra Szczepańska 5.72  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Buzz Z6 S przeglądaj
55 Rafał Zagórny 4.99  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
56 Łukasz Hoffmann 4.51  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
57 Mateusz Jakubowski 4.34  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
58 Filip Byrdy 4.07  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
59 Rafał Aleksandrowicz 4.05  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Pandion L przeglądaj
60 Marek Furman 3.67  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
61 Marek Loose 3.55  PLWitrogoszcz-Kolonia Witrogoszcz-Kolonia, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
62 Sylwester Dudek 2.72  SKZuberzec Huty, Słowacja Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
63 Marek Loose 2.21  PLWitrogoszcz-Kolonia Witrogoszcz-Kolonia, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
64 Marek Loose 2.15  PLWitrogoszcz-Kolonia Witrogoszcz-Kolonia, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
65 Paweł Koenigsberg 0.49  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Orca 41 przeglądaj
66 Paweł Koenigsberg 0.15  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj