2022-07-24

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Maciej Krzesiński 170.53  PLDobrzeń Wielki Chocznia, Polska Zeolite GT ML przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Martyna 106.21  PLMała Kopa Domaszków, Polska Opera M przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 106.19  PLleszczyński Szklarka Mielęcka, Polska Sigma 11 26 przeglądaj
4 Krzysiek Telus 93.68  PLleszczyński Kobyla Góra, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz /walery/Walaszek 83.27  PLŻar Biały Dunajec, Polska Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
6 Łukasz Brach 81.18  MKKrushevo Pletvar, Macedonia Północna CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
7 Mariusz Kozłowski 69.38  ATVils Roßhaupten, Niemcy Alpina 4 MS przeglądaj
8 Krzysztof Jagło 60.90  PLDobrzeń Wielki Stare Koźle, Polska Sigma 11 24 przeglądaj
9 Michal Radzicki 59.94  PLŻar Raba Wyżna, Polska Bonanza 2 XS przeglądaj
10 Mateusz Młynek 58.31  PLMichałków Smardzew, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
11 Robert Osiński 51.04  PLPowiat inowrocławski Janowice, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
12 Andrzej Zieliński 47.55  PLCiecień Gostwica, Polska Sycross One XL przeglądaj
13 Mariusz Maj 42.73  PLŚnieżnica Stary Sącz, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
14 MaQ 32.33  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Ziemlin, Polska Sigma 11 24 przeglądaj
15 Arkadiusz Graf 31.01  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 44 przeglądaj
16 Piotr Zawadzki 29.72  CZJavorovy Koniaków, Polska Base 2 ML przeglądaj
17 Arkadiusz Biernat 27.68  PLŚnieżnica Łukowica, Polska Base 2 M przeglądaj
18 karol 26.70  ATVils Halblech, Niemcy Nyos RS L przeglądaj
19 Artur Szczerbiak 23.81  PLTurza Śląska Gorzyce, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
20 Adam Mucha 23.79  PLŚnieżnica Roztoka, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
21 Piotr Szymański 21.05  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
22 dawid kopiczko 20.22  CZJavorovy Vendryně, Czechy Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
23 Dariusz Żywczak 20.15  PLSkawica Juszczyn, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
24 Zbyszek Deka 17.87  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
25 Piotr Skrzypczak 17.57  DETegelberg - Allgaeu Schwangau, Niemcy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
26 Mateusz Muras 16.95  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
27 Urszula Chodorow 16.81  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
28 Seba 16.67  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Venus SC L przeglądaj
29 karol 16.01  DETegelberg - Allgaeu Füssen, Niemcy Nyos RS L przeglądaj
30 Wojtek Majewski 15.99  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
31 Dawid Olszowy 13.84  PLMała Czantoria Kozakowice Dolne, Polska Mantra M7 S przeglądaj
32 Piotr Jasiński 13.70  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
33 Daniel Cholewa 10.90  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
34 Jakub Nowak 10.62  PLLipowa Pietrzykowice, Polska BGD BASE L przeglądaj
35 Piotr Klarzyński 9.25  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
36 Ryszard Jakiel 9.06  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
37 Marek Loose 8.62  PLWitrogoszcz-Kolonia Witrogoszcz-Kolonia, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
38 Orłowski Adrian 8.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
39 Jacek Streich 8.18  SKBukova horka Ďačov, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
40 Dariusz Pałgan 7.85  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rock 2 L przeglądaj
41 Ryszard Ceglarek 7.25  PLPiła Piła, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
42 Marcinos 6.99  SKBukova horka Dubovica, Słowacja Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
43 Marcin Hańderek 6.96  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
44 Kucu 6.82  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
45 Andrzej Koziej 6.73  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
46 Sławek Gut 5.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
47 Bartosz Pudłowski 5.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska King S przeglądaj
48 Mariusz Górka 5.21  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
49 Andrzej Kubicz 5.01  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Knight S przeglądaj
50 Dmitrii Zenkovich 4.79  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Arcus 7 26 przeglądaj
51 Gonzo 4.78  DEUntemberg Ruhpolding, Niemcy Xi 25 przeglądaj
52 Wojciech Dziedzic 4.65  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
53 AM 4.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
54 Kamil Chruszcz 4.08  CZJavorovy Trzyniec, Czechy Mescal 4 S przeglądaj
55 Michał 4.06  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rook XL przeglądaj
56 Łukasz Chalcarz 3.97  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Blacklight M przeglądaj
57 Seba 3.49  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
58 Jakub Gagatek 3.42  SKBukova horka Dubovica, Słowacja Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
59 Ilona Knapik 3.09  PLPiła Piła, Polska Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
60 Ryszard Ceglarek 3.04  PLPiła Piła, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
61 Mateusz Szewc 2.68  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Orca2 42 przeglądaj
62 Agnieszka Andryszczak 2.63  SKBukova horka Ďačov, Słowacja Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
63 AM 2.61  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
64 Jakub Nowak 2.40  PLLipowa Lipowa, Polska BGD BASE L przeglądaj
65 Krzysztof Drzycimski 2.28  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
66 Michał Jantas 2.09  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
67 tmp 1.93  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Beat L przeglądaj
68 MP 1.82  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Prion 4 XS przeglądaj
69 Krzysztof Drzycimski 1.68  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
70 MP 0.83  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Prion 4 XS przeglądaj