2014-07-12

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Henryk Zjawin 168.78  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Chocianowice, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
2 Adam Grzech
139.28  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Zofijówka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 62.46  PLŻar Piekielnik, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Martyna 45.62  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Wińsko, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
5 Piotr Zakrzewski
43.16  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Niemarzyn, Polska Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
6 Sebastian Zowada 42.88  PL Oleśnica Bielice, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
7 Sebastian Bachorz 42.55  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Białawy Małe, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
8 Maciej Bąk 37.30  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Rogowo, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
9 Tomasz Czaplicki 35.83  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice rawicki, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
10 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 27.69  PL Oleśnica Namysłów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
11 Jarek Gołembiewski 24.36  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
12 Ryszard Jakiel 24.25  PL Oleśnica namysłowski, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
13 Wojciech Wojciechowski 18.65  SILijak Šmihel, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Atis 3 L przeglądaj
14 Anna Piskozub 13.94  PL Oleśnica Bierutów, Polska Tequila Xxs przeglądaj
15 Małgośka Sulkowska 13.57  SILijak Šmihel, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
16 Marek Miłowski 13.06  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
17 Jacek Miłowski 9.06  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
18 Sylwester Sumarowski 7.82  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega L przeglądaj
19 Marek Oniszko 7.29  NODrammen- Solbergåsen Nedre Eiker, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
20 Marek Miłowski 7.15  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
21 Damian suski 7.02  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
22 Tomasz Zieliński 5.84  SILijak Šmihel, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
23 Anna Piskozub 5.84  PL Oleśnica Zarzysko, Polska Tequila Xxs przeglądaj
24 Marcin Białobłocki 5.61  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
25 Marek Oniszko 4.79  NOKrødsherad Krødsherad, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
26 Filip Porzucek 4.31  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
27 Tomasz Giełda 4.29  SILijak Šmihel, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Dragon 2 Xl przeglądaj
28 Piotr Kośmider 4.23  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Omega 8 25 przeglądaj
29 Robert Jacenko 4.23  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Kantega S przeglądaj
30 Sylwester Sumarowski 4.06  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega L przeglądaj
31 Robert Jacenko 3.92  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Kantega S przeglądaj
32 Tomasz Giełda 3.44  SILijak Šmihel, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Dragon 2 Xl przeglądaj
33 Mariusz Cybiak 3.16  PL Oleśnica Bogusławice, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
34 Tomasz Mindzio 2.51  GEKazbegi Stepancminda, Gruzja Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
35 Marek Perkowski 1.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Tequila 3 M przeglądaj
36 Kuchta Jarosław 1.04  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Mantra 2 M przeglądaj