2014-08-22

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Tomasz Trębiński
100.18  PLCzermna brzeski, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
2 Anna Zezula 64.15  PLFajsławice Żłobek, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
3 Łukasz Prokop 59.89  PLFajsławice Sawin, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
4 Piotr Leski 55.26  PLdębicki Brzeźnica, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
5 Adam Grzech
53.43  CZKozakov Královec, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
6 Marcin Wilczak 49.15  CZKozakov Trutnov, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
7 marek mastalerz 44.20  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
8 Gall Anonim
43.75  PL Mieroszów Książnica, Polska Peak 2 26 przeglądaj
9 Magdalena Pawlak 41.63  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
10 Sylwester Sumarowski 38.71  PL Mieroszów Witoszów Dolny, Polska Vega L przeglądaj
11 Przemysław Czerwiński 34.95  PLPodobin Limanowa, Polska Mistral 7 XL przeglądaj
12 Szymon Struś 34.02  PLPodobin Pisarzowa, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
13 Mariusz Kopacki 29.59  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
14 Tadeusz Mistarz 27.21  PLPodobin Limanowa, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
15 piotr'sky'antoniak 24.87  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
16 Lutosław Bogusz 20.01  SILijak Šmihel, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
17 Krzysiek Róg 20.01  SKSłubica Beharovce, Słowacja Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
18 Piotr Musiał 19.85  ITNorma - Latina Sezze, Włochy Plus 28 przeglądaj
19 Konrad Dwojak 19.75  SILijak Skrilje, Słowenia Obsession 2 M przeglądaj
20 Rafał Zagórny 17.47  ITNorma - Latina Sezze, Włochy Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
21 Mateusz Siatka 16.55  PLPodobin Kasina Wielka, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
22 Marek Perkowski 15.41  SILijak Šmihel, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Tequila 3 M przeglądaj
23 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 13.44  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
24 Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl 11.87  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pbi6 M przeglądaj
25 Ilona Knapik 11.46  ITNorma - Latina Monticchio, Włochy Buzz z4 S przeglądaj
26 Tomasz Perczak 11.21  PLPodobin Łostówka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
27 Lutosław Bogusz 11.04  SILijak Nova Gorica, Słowenia Nk1 S przeglądaj
28 Roman Romanowski 9.44  PLSmerek Kalnica, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
29 Mariusz Kopacki 9.29  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
30 Wojciech Gierak 9.12  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Synergy 4 Xl przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Gaik
8.80  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Kantega M przeglądaj
32 Jakub Kotarski 8.56  ITNorma - Latina Prowincja Latina, Włochy Tequila 2 M przeglądaj
33 Rafał Zagórny 8.50  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
34 Gonzo 8.38  ITToceno Santa Maria Maggiore, Włochy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
35 Tomasz Muszyński 8.12  PL Mieroszów Nowe Siodło, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
36 Ilona Knapik 8.04  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Buzz z4 S przeglądaj
37 Pawel Chwiej 6.87  SILijak Šmihel, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Summit Xc 2 M przeglądaj
38 Joanna Jasek 6.75  MKKrushevo Krushevitsa, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 3 S przeglądaj
39 Jan Rentowski
6.42  PLPodobin Łętowe, Polska Makalu 3 L przeglądaj
40 Marcin Łącki 5.73  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
41 Janusz Zaorski
5.51  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Rook M przeglądaj
42 Alan Lisowiec 4.93  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 27 przeglądaj
43 Ryszard Zdęba 4.10  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
44 Darek Klimas 3.94  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
45 Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl 3.51  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pbi6 M przeglądaj
46 Jakub Kotarski 3.18  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Tequila 2 M przeglądaj
47 Krzysztof Wójcik 2.90  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
48 Rafał Harchala 2.79  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
49 artur moskal 2.77  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
50 Pawel Wrobel 2.61  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Pioneer M przeglądaj
51 Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl 2.55  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pbi6 M przeglądaj
52 Tomasz Nowak 2.51  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
53 Andrzej Januchta 2.48  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Triton 22 przeglądaj
54 Mateusz Łącki 2.13  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Koyot 28 przeglądaj
55 Marcin Duszyński 0.61  PLPogorzałki Złotoria, Polska Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
56 Jarek Balicki
0.18  CZKozakov Chuchelna, Czechy Sprint M przeglądaj