2014-08-30

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jarek Jx TRYFLY.EU 76.89  PLPiekary Śląskie Bobrowniki, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
2 Waldemar Janiszewski 60.11  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
3 Marek 42.06  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Alpha 4 25 przeglądaj
4 Krzycha
36.34  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
5 Krzysztof Schmidt 34.17  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
6 Regina Kosek 31.84  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Eden 4 25 przeglądaj
7 Robert Szczur 30.79  SIKobala Municipality of Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
8 AnT
28.77  PLŁęki Kościelne Karsznice Małe, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
9 Marcin Białobłocki 25.84  PLCzermna Bozków, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
10 Kamil Stępień 21.76  SIStol Ladra, Słowenia Ellus 2 L przeglądaj
11 Rafał Turczyński 20.37  ESAger Àger, Hiszpania Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
12 Marek Perkowski 18.13  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Tequila 3 M przeglądaj
13 Daniel Stradczuk 17.88  PLŁęki Kościelne łowicki, Polska Dudek Universal 25.5 przeglądaj
14 Borys Chojnacki 16.51  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Liskowate, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
15 Igor Popik 14.48  SKSłubica Dúbrava, Słowacja Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
16 Wojciech Kocot
10.21  FRMonnetier-Mornex Étrembières, Francja Optic 26 przeglądaj
17 Bartek Kądziołka 8.67  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustrzyki Dolne, Polska Poison 3 S przeglądaj
18 Piotr Klimek 7.26  PLCiecień Województwo małopolskie, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
19 Adam Zaleski 7.00  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz, Turcja Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
20 Adam Zaleski 6.86  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz, Turcja Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
21 Łukasz Serafin
5.38  PLLegnica Legnica, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
22 Robert Wincencik
4.77  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
23 Waldemar Wójcik 4.64  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa bieszczadzki, Polska U Fly M przeglądaj
24 Darecki-Starry 4.29  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Cayenne 3 M przeglądaj
25 Rafał Harchala 3.98  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy U Cross L przeglądaj
26 Kasia Wołek 3.74  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
27 artur moskal 3.67  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
28 Dariusz Culak 3.55  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
29 Borys Chojnacki 3.53  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustjanowa Górna, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
30 Łukasz Serafin
3.38  PLLegnica Legnica, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
31 Zbigniew Ziarko 2.98  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
32 Ryszard Pszenny 2.89  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Discovery 4 29 przeglądaj
33 Ryszard Pszenny 2.82  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Discovery 4 29 przeglądaj
34 Jacek Zając 2.56  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mistral 5 24 przeglądaj
35 Gonzo 2.41  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
36 Wojciech Gierak 2.34  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Synergy 4 Xl przeglądaj
37 Gonzo 2.03  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
38 Ryszard Pszenny 2.03  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Discovery 4 29 przeglądaj
39 artur moskal 1.96  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
40 Paweł Myszak 1.88  PLGocław Gocław, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
41 Marcin Robaszkiewicz 1.71  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Łobozew Górny, Polska Synergy 4 M przeglądaj
42 Paweł Myszak 1.65  PLGocław Gocław, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
43 Jacek Zając 1.58  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mistral 5 24 przeglądaj
44 Paweł Myszak 1.41  PLGocław Gocław, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
45 Marcin Gierak 1.21  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 2 L przeglądaj
46 Robert Wincencik
0.76  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
47 Marcin Gierak 0.54  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 2 L przeglądaj
48 Przemek Kowal 0.32  PLStradomka Stradomka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj