2018-05-28

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Święty 150.34  PLBorsk kołobrzeski, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
2 Jakub Kwiatkowski 138.10  PLBorsk koszaliński, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
3 Piotr Lemańczyk 116.79  PLBorsk Ustka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
4 Przemysław Potocki
107.75  PLBorsk słupski, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
5 Krzycha
103.62  PLBorsk Ustka, Polska King L przeglądaj
6 Roman Augustynowicz 91.91  PLBorsk sławieński, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
7 Andrzej Zając 57.31  PLSkrzętla Łętownia, Polska Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
8 Mateusz Siatka 39.70  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
9 Andrzej Trebenda 39.43  RSРасински округ Брзеће, Serbia TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
10 Jacek Krzyżanowski 30.41  ROClopotiva Densuș, Rumunia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
11 Rafał Reinert
23.44  AMAghveran Kotayk Province, Armenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
12 Robert Skalski 23.32  ROClopotiva Densuș, Rumunia Queen L przeglądaj
13 Michał Dudziński 22.08  ROClopotiva Hobița-Grădiște, Rumunia King S przeglądaj
14 WojtasFX 21.38  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Knight L przeglądaj
15 Jacek Szost 21.35  SKKohut Červenica pri Sabinove, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
16 Marek Furman 21.13  RSРасински округ Velika Grabovnica, Serbia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
17 Heniek Marian 20.08  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
18 Rafał Kubica 19.84  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
19 Rafał Reinert
19.16  AMKotayk Province Aragatsotn Province, Armenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
20 Dariusz Mordarski 19.12  PLSrebrna Góra Pieszyce, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
21 Bartłomiej Galanty 18.30  PLSzczebel nowotarski, Polska Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
22 Krzysztof Mazur 17.58  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
23 Dominik Kapica
17.18  ROClopotiva Hobița-Grădiște, Rumunia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
24 Wojciech Kocot
16.05  ROClopotiva Hobița-Grădiște, Rumunia Optic 26 przeglądaj
25 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 16.01  ROClopotiva Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Rook 2 L przeglądaj
26 Jan Struś 15.92  PLSkrzętla Limanowa, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
27 Mariusz Cybiak 15.52  PLGrzmiąca Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
28 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 15.10  PLGrzmiąca wałbrzyski, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
29 Marcin Białobłocki 11.99  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
30 Grzegorz Wierzba 11.47  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
31 Marcin Szczęsny 10.56  PL Nowe świecki, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
32 Joanna Kocot
10.48  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Explorer XS przeglądaj
33 Robert Grubba
10.04  ESEl Palomaret Alicante, Hiszpania Atlas M przeglądaj
34 Jacek Streich 9.66  SKKohut Jakubova Voľa, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
35 Marcin Białobłocki 9.45  PLGrzmiąca wałbrzyski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
36 Jarek Jx TRYFLY.EU 9.32  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
37 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 9.12  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
38 Jeż Leszek 9.11  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
39 Wojciech Fornalik 6.71  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Buzz Z Ml przeglądaj
40 Tomasz Halka 5.95  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
41 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 5.83  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
42 Marek Pokrzyk 5.81  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Talloires-Montmin, Francja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
43 Maciej Banasik 5.50  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
44 Wojtek Gierlotka 5.38  TW明利村 Fenglin Township, Tajwan Atmus One S przeglądaj
45 Bartłomiej Borek 4.86  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Koyot 28 przeglądaj
46 Jarek Buława 4.52  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Atis 2 M przeglądaj
47 Ryszard Tajl 4.26  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Pelikan 4.16  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Vega 5 M przeglądaj
49 Tomasz Halka 4.11  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
50 Joanna Reinert 4.03  AMAghveran Buzhakan, Armenia Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
51 Zbigniew Wójcik 3.95  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Arcus 5 24 przeglądaj
52 Krzysztof Łakomicki 3.75  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Cyber 4 M przeglądaj
53 Bartłomiej Borek 3.72  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Koyot 28 przeglądaj
54 SKIBA 3.56  PLBloczek Strzelce Dolne, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
55 Seba 3.49  PLBloczek Strzelce Dolne, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
56 Krzysztof Łakomicki 3.38  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Cyber 4 M przeglądaj
57 Krzysztof Łakomicki 3.25  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Cyber 4 M przeglądaj
58 Jacek Szost 2.82  SKKohut Jakubova Voľa, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
59 Marcin Szczęsny 2.68  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
60 Krzysztof Matuszyk 2.34  GBLords Seat Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Atlas L przeglądaj
61 SKIBA 2.18  PLBloczek Strzelce Dolne, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
62 Wojciech Galica 2.03  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
63 Marcin Szczęsny 2.00  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
64 Krzysztof Syrek 1.79  GBPontlottyn Bargoed, Wielka Brytania Optic 2 26 przeglądaj
65 Marcin Szczęsny 0.82  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
66 SKIBA 0.52  PLBloczek Strzelce Dolne, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj