2018-06-17

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 100.38  PLKonopki Łukta, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
2 Krzycha
87.26  PLPiła chojnicki, Polska King L przeglądaj
3 Maciej Perz 82.00  ITMt Avena Paderno, Włochy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
4 Mateusz Siatka 81.56  PLSkrzętla Zawoja, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
5 Pawel Bedynski 76.97  CZKozakov Lázně Bělohrad, Czechy Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
6 Piotr Malaca 72.26  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
7 Przemysław Czerwiński 69.47  PLSkrzętla Sidzina, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
8 Andrzej Zając 68.78  PLSkrzętla Białka, Polska Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
9 xcmichal 64.68  PLSkrzyczne Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
10 Dominik Kapica
62.98  PL Pińczów Bolowiec, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
11 Dominik Urbaniak 62.44  CZCerna Hora Kowary, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Olejnik 61.94  CZCerna Hora Kowary, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
13 Maro
59.48  PLSkrzętla Toporzysko, Polska Boomerang 11 L przeglądaj
14 Mateusz Brzeszcz 58.97  PLSkrzętla Jordanów, Polska Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
15 Joanna Kocot
58.90  PL Pińczów miechowski, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
16 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 57.82  ITMt Avena Villa di Pria, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
17 Krzysztof Krężel 57.79  PLKonopki Łyna, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
18 Jeż Leszek 57.38  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
19 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 53.77  PLSkrzyczne Kamesznica, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
20 Marcin Makuch 49.24  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
21 Igor Popik 46.86  PLSuraż Łyski, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
22 Maciej Szczypkowski 40.43  PLKonopki Powierz, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
23 Maciej Bąk 37.93  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
24 Marek Dmochowski 37.92  PLKonopki Szczepkowo-Pawełki, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
25 Mateusz Bątorek 36.51  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Rise M przeglądaj
26 Michal Glinski 35.24  PLSkrzyczne Oščadnica, Słowacja Summit XC4 L przeglądaj
27 Magdalena Brzezińska 34.58  PLBorsk Rotembark, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Mazur 34.52  PLSzczebel Maków Podhalański, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
29 Piotr Świderski 32.54  PLSkrzętla Dobra, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
30 Michał Mildner 30.99  PLSkrzyczne Milíkov, Czechy Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
31 Grzegorz Świdziński 30.19  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Artik 3 29 przeglądaj
32 Grzegorz Goraj 29.89  PLKonopki Wieczfnia Kościelna, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
33 Heniek Marian 29.45  PLSkrzyczne Wieprz, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
34 Magdalena Pawlak 27.40  PLKonopki Wieczfnia Kościelna, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
35 Seba 26.68  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
36 Robert Dadak 26.67  PLSkrzyczne Návsí, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
37 Jarosław Warzecha 26.04  PLSkrzyczne Hrádek, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
38 marek 25.72  PLSzczebel Sidzina, Polska Carrera XL przeglądaj
39 Jarosław Chmielewski 24.70  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
40 Robert Bryłka 23.25  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
41 Artur Śliwa 22.36  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
42 Mateusz Petrów 21.51  ITMt Avena Cergnai, Włochy Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
43 Michal Radzicki 21.30  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cure ML przeglądaj
44 Dawid Krajewski 20.99  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
45 Maciej Gąsiorek 20.36  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
46 Waldemar Janiszewski 19.50  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Cure L przeglądaj
47 Piotr Klimek 19.18  PLSzczebel Osielec, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
48 Marcin Bortlik 18.92  PLRybnik Rybnik, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
49 Mateusz K 18.89  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
50 Łukasz Serafin
18.67  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
51 Andrzej Koziej 17.97  CZJavorovy Krásná, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
52 ZDZISŁAW 17.56  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
53 Ralf 17.44  PLSkrzyczne Kamesznica, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
54 Marcin Kempny 17.38  PLRybnik Świerklany, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
55 Grzegorz Pelikan 16.97  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
56 Krzysztof Martyna 16.89  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy King M przeglądaj
57 Andrzej Binkowski 15.84  CZRalsko Ralsko, Czechy lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
58 Jacek Wojtaś 15.46  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
59 Konrad Rogalski 14.92  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
60 Krzysztof Kajda 14.42  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
61 Przemek Jakubczyk 13.99  CZJavorovy Morávka, Czechy Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
62 Marek Furman 13.96  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
63 Marcin 13.76  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atlas L przeglądaj
64 Waldemar Laskowski 12.88  PLSkrzętla Pisarzowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
65 marek 12.77  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Carrera XL przeglądaj
66 Tomasz Halka 12.68  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
67 Mateusz Gajczewski 12.64  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
68 dawid kopiczko 12.29  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
69 Iwo Banaś 12.06  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
70 Jakub Rożek 11.99  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
71 Tomasz Sermak 11.95  PLŻar Pietrzykowice, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
72 Krzysztof Stanisławski 11.70  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
73 Asia Żabicka 11.69  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
74 Urszula Rzepecka 11.32  PLSuraż Suraż, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
75 Krzysiek Święcicki 11.01  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
76 Marcin Chorzępa 10.91  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
77 Bartłomiej Nogieć 10.42  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
78 Artur Szczerbiak 10.39  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Duett M przeglądaj
79 Mateusz Petrów 10.35  ITMt Avena Teven, Włochy Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
80 Grzegorz Wierzba 10.20  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
81 Mateusz Borowy 9.84  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
82 Piotr Besser 9.69  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
83 Krzysiek Święcicki 9.69  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
84 Adam Cholewski 9.35  PLŁąki Łąki, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
85 Krzysztof Stanisławski 9.06  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
86 ko-mar 58 9.03  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
87 Grzegorz Wierzba 8.61  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
88 Michał 8.47  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
89 Dawid Krajewski 8.46  PLSkrzętla Stańkowa, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
90 Otek 8.28  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
91 Gonzo 8.09  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
92 Robert Bryłka 7.93  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
93 Adam Panek 7.66  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
94 RomekS 7.52  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
95 Asia Żabicka 7.39  ITMt Avena Teven, Włochy Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
96 Michał Walkiewicz 7.35  PLKonopki Piegłowo-Wieś, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
97 Konrad Konaszewski 7.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
98 Maciek Stanisławski 6.77  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Rebel L przeglądaj
99 Adam Rogowski 6.74  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz Mahallesi, Turcja Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
100 Łukasz Olszewski 6.67  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
101 Witold 6.60  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
102 Grzegorz Piechuła 6.44  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
103 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.09  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
104 Marcin Kawula 5.98  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
105 karol 5.93  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Nyos RS L przeglądaj
106 Michał Szmyt 5.44  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
107 Jakub Rożek 5.29  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
108 Ryszard Zdęba 4.90  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
109 Magdalena Gracek 4.37  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
110 Ryszard Froń 4.25  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
111 Ryszard Froń 4.21  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
112 Mostek 4.20  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Bigolden 3 39 przeglądaj
113 Adam Rogowski 4.09  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz Mahallesi, Turcja Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
114 ZDZISŁAW 4.07  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
115 Marcus Biesioroff
4.06  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
116 RomekS 4.01  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
117 Anna Bysiecka 3.67  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
118 Kaśka G. 3.61  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epic S przeglądaj
119 Małgorzata Myk 3.29  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
120 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.16  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
121 Wojciech Dreszler 3.12  PL Inowrocław inowrocławski, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
122 Urszula Chodorow 2.85  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
123 Mateusz Petrów 2.30  ITMt Avena Fonzaso, Włochy Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
124 Wojciech Dreszler 2.26  PL Inowrocław inowrocławski, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
125 Bartosz Grochowina 2.23  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
126 Jeż Leszek 2.13  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
127 Tomek Wirski 2.07  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
128 Łukasz Grabiec 1.80  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
129 Urszula Chodorow 1.57  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
130 Adam Panek 1.49  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj