2018-07-07

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 154.42  PLKonopki Strzała, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
2 Rafal Obora 148.36  IEWaterford Wicklow, Irlandia Alpina M przeglądaj
3 Michał Piotrowski 116.97  PLKonopki Turna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Dominika Kasieczko 115.70  ITBassano Farra di Soligo, Włochy ZENO S przeglądaj
5 Tomek Machałowski 93.68  PLKonopki węgrowski, Polska King S przeglądaj
6 Marek Oniszko 90.75  NOLiagardene- Ål Noresund, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
7 Paweł Dawidczyk 86.46  PLKonopki wyszkowski, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Kopyto 81.52  PLŻabnica Rajecká Lesná, Słowacja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Krężel 74.45  PLKonopki Olszanka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
10 Janusz Fuzowski 68.79  PLKonopki Dąbrowa, Polska King S przeglądaj
11 Rafał Brzeziński 64.15  ITBassano San Michele, Włochy Ion 4 L przeglądaj
12 Marcin Szczęsny 62.13  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
13 Joanna Reinert 55.55  ITBassano Crosara, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
14 Paweł Chrząszcz 53.38  FRSamoëns Samoëns, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
15 Andrzej Skwarczyński 52.32  PLKonopki Pawłówek, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
16 Ryszard Jakiel 47.29  CZDolní Morava Hrabišín, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
17 Bogusław Zdrowak 45.76  PLŻar Rajcza, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
18 Piotr Świderski 45.55  PLŚnieżnica Krościenko nad Dunajcem, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
19 Maciej Szczypkowski 44.74  ITBassano Caltrano, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
20 Marek Dmochowski 42.12  ITBassano Salcedo, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
21 Grzegorz Goraj 41.84  PLKonopki makowski, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
22 Rafał Reinert
39.36  ITBassano Valle San Floriano, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
23 Artur Woźniak 38.99  PLKonopki Czarnostów, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
24 GRZERO 38.16  PLŚnieżnica Tylmanowa, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
25 Konrad Konaszewski 36.28  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
26 Rafał Zagórny 35.79  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
27 Jacek Krzyżanowski 35.18  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
28 Bartek Stuchlik 34.77  PLMała Czantoria Krásno nad Kysucou, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
29 Iwo Banaś 34.06  ITBassano Paderno del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
30 Piotr Staszak 33.69  PLŻar Sopotnia Wielka, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
31 Marcin Perczak 30.66  GBThe Blorenge Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
32 Andrzej Koziej 27.66  CZJavorovy Mosty u Jablunkova, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
33 Gonzo 26.13  PLŚnieżnica Laskowa, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
34 Michal Glinski 25.78  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lhotse L przeglądaj
35 Piotr Klimek 25.72  PLŚnieżnica Kamienica, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
36 Szych Tomasz 24.83  NOLiagardene- Ål Gol, Norwegia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
37 Jarosław Janus 24.67  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Boomerang 8 M przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Stanisławski 23.35  PLŻar Pewel Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
39 Dawid Olszowy 22.65  PLMała Czantoria cieszyński, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
40 Konrad Konaszewski 22.42  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
41 Konrad Stefański 22.35  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Mentor 4 Light S przeglądaj
42 Piotr Jóźwiak 22.27  ITBassano San Michele, Włochy Nevada 28 przeglądaj
43 Marcin Duszyński 21.50  FRCaussols Briançonnet, Francja Lhotse S przeglądaj
44 Iwo Banaś 21.30  ITBassano Cavaso del Tomba, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
45 Robert Ignasiak 21.19  PLŻar Pewel Wielka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
46 dagmara minkiewicz 20.68  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Mentor 4 Light XXS przeglądaj
47 marek 19.39  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Carrera XL przeglądaj
48 Adrian Jastrzębski 19.13  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
49 Adrian Orłowski 19.01  ITBassano Caniezza, Włochy Karisma Medium przeglądaj
50 Michał Marzec 18.09  FRLandry Bourg-Saint-Maurice, Francja Base Light ML przeglądaj
51 Adrian Jastrzębski 18.01  ITBassano Sant'Eulalia, Włochy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
52 Tomasz Sermak 16.27  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
53 Mikołaj Walczyk 16.03  SIKobala Dolje, Słowenia Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
54 Iwo Banaś 15.84  ITPaderno del Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
55 Tomasz Pyś 15.44  PLŚnieżnica Tymbark, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
56 Ralf 15.38  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
57 Adam Mucha 14.92  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
58 dawid kopiczko 14.78  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
59 Marek Miłowski 14.57  CZDolní Morava Králíky, Czechy Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
60 Michał Marzec 14.36  FRBourg-Saint-Maurice Bourg-Saint-Maurice, Francja Base Light ML przeglądaj
61 Rafał Zagórny 13.87  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
62 Artur Leskiewicz 12.64  GBThe Blorenge Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Carrera S przeglądaj
63 Marcin Szczęsny 12.47  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
64 Jarosław Osmólski 12.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 2 S przeglądaj
65 Marek Furman 11.98  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
66 Zbyszek Jagodziński 11.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
67 Robert Dadak 11.19  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
68 Mariusz Maj 11.02  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
69 Piotr Jóźwiak 11.00  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nevada 28 przeglądaj
70 Marcin Kawula 10.95  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
71 Marcus Biesioroff
10.80  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
72 Krzysztof Obloza 10.65  GBLords Seat Bradwell, Wielka Brytania Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
73 Ryszard Tajl 10.51  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
74 Seba 10.39  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
75 Tomasz Sermak 10.34  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
76 GrzegoSz 9.41  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
77 Grzegorz Wierzba 9.35  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
78 Adrian Pedrycz 9.17  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
79 Piotr Bugaj 9.04  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
80 Krzysztof Stasiak 8.88  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ion 23 przeglądaj
81 Grzegorz Mitko 8.67  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Edge M przeglądaj
82 Marcin Wilczak 8.58  GBSlieve Gullion Newry, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
83 Marek Pokrzyk 8.25  GBGreat Dodd Keswick, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
84 Jakub Zborovvski 8.12  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ion 2 S przeglądaj
85 Jacek Miłowski 7.85  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Cure ML przeglądaj
86 Łukasz Grabiec 7.32  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
87 GrzegoSz 6.70  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
88 Pawel Lukaszewicz 6.53  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Zulu L przeglądaj
89 Alicja Siermantowska 5.92  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
90 Szymon Struś 5.41  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
91 Waldemar Laskowski 4.78  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
92 Daniel Rozmus 4.69  IS , Islandia Summit 2 M przeglądaj
93 HURAK 4.57  PLBarkweda Barkweda, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 przeglądaj
94 Darek Miękuszewski 4.50  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
95 Marcus Biesioroff
4.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
96 Piotr Kuźmicz 4.39  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 4 30 przeglądaj
97 Pawel Lukaszewicz 4.32  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Zulu L przeglądaj
98 Marek Pokrzyk 4.14  GBKeswick Keswick, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
99 Ryszard Froń 4.13  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
100 RomekS 4.06  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
101 Łukasz Janda 4.03  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
102 Adam Mucha 3.81  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
103 Adam Miszczak 3.73  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
104 Piotr Kuźmicz 3.66  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 4 30 przeglądaj
105 Adrian Pedrycz 3.54  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
106 Krzychu Latawica 3.44  ITMolveno Molveno, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
107 Mariusz Grzywacz 3.32  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
108 Jacek Wojtaś 3.13  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
109 Ryszard Froń 3.01  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
110 Zbigniew Wójcik 2.94  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Arcus 5 24 przeglądaj
111 Damian Grocholski 2.84  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
112 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.71  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
113 Marcinos 2.69  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
114 dawid kopiczko 2.67  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
115 Natalia M 2.47  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
116 Natalia M 2.29  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
117 Zbigniew Wójcik 2.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Arcus 5 24 przeglądaj
118 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.79  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Arcus 5 24 przeglądaj
119 Krzysztof Drzycimski 1.49  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
120 Andrzej Kołodziejski 1.44  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
121 Adam Miszczak 1.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
122 Mateusz Kraszewski 1.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
123 Michał 0.47  SKŽehra Spišské Podhradie, Słowacja Rook L przeglądaj