2020-05-08

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Maciej Januchta 114.69  PLKlonówka Polichna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
2 Rafal Obora 112.99  PLGarb Pińczowski Lipa, Polska Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
3 Marcin Białobłocki 101.76  PLRudnik Piława Górna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
4 Alan Lisowiec 76.22  PLKlonówka Czyżów Szlachecki, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
5 Krzysztof Martyna 72.45  PLWolowa Góra Pieszyce, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
6 Dariusz Chrobak 72.37  PLCiecień Konina, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
7 Michał Adamczuk 71.86  PLKonopki ostrołęcki, Polska Step M przeglądaj
8 Stanisław Sokołowski 66.24  PLbiałostocki Bieńdziuga, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
9 Marek Basiak 59.95  PLKlonówka ostrowiecki, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
10 Arkadiusz Marucha 53.27  PLŻar Łętownia, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
11 Tomek Mysliwiec 48.99  PLCiecień Librantowa, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
12 Paweł Kumorek 47.32  PLŻar Pewel Mała, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
13 Tomasz Mariański 39.80  PLbiałostocki Powiat moniecki, Polska Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Przybylski 37.47  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Krobia, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
15 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 33.10  PLStarogród Grudziądz, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
16 Sebastian Żmijewski 32.06  PLJelenia Góra Jelenia Góra, Polska Fusion 23 przeglądaj
17 Igor Popik 30.92  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
18 Zbyszek Deka 29.23  PLRudnik Sady Dolne, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
19 Jarosław Warzecha 27.38  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
20 Grzegorz Piechuła 26.85  PLBorowa Miłowice, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
21 Jarosław Chmielewski 26.34  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
22 Piotr Staszak 26.30  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Schmidt 22.97  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska ZENO L przeglądaj
24 Wojtek Majewski 22.04  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Tarnopolski 21.48  PLCiecień Półrzeczki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
26 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 21.38  PLKonopki Olszewiec, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
27 Ryszard Jakiel 20.11  PLRudnik Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Pedrycz 19.53  PLKlonówka Sieradowice Pierwsze, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
29 Seba 17.79  PLSkrzyczne Pietrzykowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
30 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 17.72  PLRudnik Karpacz, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
31 Rafał Samsonowicz 17.39  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
32 Szymon Kuhnert 17.27  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
33 Paweł Dawidczyk 17.24  PLKonopki Chrostowo Wielkie, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
34 Wojciech Kocot
16.85  PLCiecień Zamieście, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
35 Tomasz Sermak 16.76  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
36 Tomasz Sermak 16.75  PLŻar Ślemień, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
37 Marcin Makuch 16.17  PLŻar Powiat żywiecki, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
38 Grzegorz Wierzba 15.30  PLCiecień Skrzydlna, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
39 Robert Ignasiak 15.18  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
40 Leonia Zając 15.18  PLŻar Ślemień, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
41 Laguna 14.92  PLŻar Rychwałd, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
42 Błażej 14.73  PLŻar Ślemień, Polska X-Alps 3 S przeglądaj
43 Sylwiusz Pachel 14.32  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
44 Marcin Wirski 14.01  PLCiecień Wilkowisko, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
45 Paweł Szczepanek 13.85  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
46 Janusz Pałka 11.69  PLCiecień Wilkowisko, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
47 Jan Struś 11.09  PLCiecień Wilkowisko, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
48 Dawid Krajewski 10.74  PLCiecień Wilkowisko, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
49 BZIK 10.41  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
50 Rafał Nocoń 10.26  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Mystic 22 przeglądaj
51 tadeusz szmigiel 9.75  PLBorowa Dąbrowa Górnicza, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
52 Marcin Szczęsny 9.50  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
53 Dawid Krajewski 8.56  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
54 Igor Byrski 7.02  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
55 Mariusz Strzelczyk 6.35  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
56 Wojciech Głowacki 6.15  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
57 Marcin Biernat 5.96  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
58 Piotr Gliniak 5.87  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
59 Mietek Grochmal 5.67  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
60 Marcin Raszka 5.57  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
61 Sebastian Żmijewski 5.49  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Fusion 23 przeglądaj
62 Jakub Rybka 5.29  PLStarogród Powiat chełmiński, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
63 Daniel Cholewa 5.26  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
64 Tomek Wirski 4.86  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
65 BZIK 3.97  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
66 Waldemar Wójcik 3.86  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Rise 3 S przeglądaj
67 Mariusz Kłos 3.83  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
68 Leszek Szymański 3.69  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
69 Mariusz Kłos 3.33  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
70 Robert Piotrowski 3.20  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
71 Tomasz Pyś 3.03  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
72 Wojciech Dziedzic 3.00  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
73 Seba 2.88  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
74 Piotr Musiał 2.86  CZKozakov Chuchelna, Czechy Ion 4 M przeglądaj
75 Anna Bysiecka 2.81  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
76 Paweł Koenigsberg 2.77  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
77 Jacek Hajduk 2.75  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
78 BZIK 2.72  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
79 Igor Byrski 2.69  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
80 Daniel Rozmus 2.58  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
81 Grzegorz Piechuła 2.38  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
82 Robert Piotrowski 2.36  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
83 Jeż Leszek 2.25  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
84 Leszek Szymański 2.22  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
85 Łukasz Janda 2.21  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
86 Tomek Wirski 2.21  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
87 Adriana Wandzel 2.20  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
88 Maciej Wojtyś 2.19  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
89 Michał Tworek 2.16  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
90 Grzegorz Piechuła 2.08  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
91 Paweł Matusiak 2.00  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
92 Slavo Mir 1.84  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Prion 4 M przeglądaj
93 Maciej Wojtyś 1.83  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
94 Daniel Rozmus 1.76  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
95 Maciej Wojtyś 1.71  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
96 Paweł Matusiak 1.67  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
97 Patrycja SA 1.10  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Atlas 2 XS przeglądaj
98 Marian Szampera 0.71  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
99 Mariusz Bąk 0.60  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic M przeglądaj
100 jaroo 0.47  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
101 Grzegorz Piechuła 0.35  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
102 jaroo 0.33  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
103 Mariusz Bąk 0.31  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic M przeglądaj
104 Marian Szampera PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj