2020-05-20

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysztof Zawadzki 204.41  PLBorowa Brenna, Polska Sector M przeglądaj
2 Mariusz Strzelczyk 131.80  PLMichałków Lubliniec, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
3 Ireneusz Janik 92.22  PLMiejsce Gołuszowice, Polska ZENO ML przeglądaj
4 Marek Miłowski 88.38  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
5 Jacek Miłowski 85.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
6 Marcin Białobłocki 84.24  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
7 Łukasz Kaczmarek 83.78  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Skała, Polska Rise 3 M przeglądaj
8 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 82.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat nyski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 82.59  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
10 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 81.38  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Králíky, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
11 Dawid Król 80.13  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska King M przeglądaj
12 Maciej Pigulski 79.21  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
13 Marcin Bortlik 75.38  PLMiejsce Kędzierzyn-Koźle, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
14 Jan Rentowski
59.30  PLŚnieżnica Jurgów, Polska Meru L przeglądaj
15 Bartłomiej Borek 58.23  PLŚnieżnica Kacwin, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
16 Ralf 52.81  PLŚnieżnica Brzegi, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
17 Paweł Szczepanek 44.41  PLŚnieżnica Kamienica, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Przybylski 38.91  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Piotrowice Małe, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
19 Mateusz 38.29  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Nowa Ruda, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
20 Bogdan Jasiński 37.33  PLPiła Powiat czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
21 Baśka 29.59  PLŚnieżnica Nowy Targ, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
22 Pawlos 27.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ścinawka Średnia, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
23 Marcin G. 25.44  PLPiła Kotuń, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
24 marcin minkiewicz 22.94  GBLords Seat Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
25 Bogdan 22.66  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Krajanów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
26 Marcin G. 22.53  PLPiła Piła, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
27 Paweł Koenigsberg 22.44  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
28 Wojtek Cukrowski 20.92  PLPiła Jabłonowo, Polska Anakis 3 L przeglądaj
29 Ryszard Jakiel 20.91  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Świerki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
30 Sebastian Żmijewski 19.84  PLOleszna Podgórska Oleszna Podgórska, Polska Fusion 23 przeglądaj
31 Rafał Nocoń 17.55  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Mystic 24 przeglądaj
32 Stanisław Gwara 17.14  PLPiła Ujście, Polska Geo 5 MS przeglądaj
33 Paweł Chrząszcz 17.03  FRLes Avanchers-Valmorel Les Avanchers-Valmorel, Francja Taska S przeglądaj
34 Tomasz Muszyński 14.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
35 MR 13.83  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
36 Daniel Rozmus 13.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
37 Robert Szecel 13.17  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 12.33  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Tarnowa Łąka, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
39 Marian Szampera 12.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
40 Krzysiek Ciach 12.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
41 Krzysztof Obloza 9.36  GBLords Seat Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
42 Zbigniew Wójcik 8.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
43 Marcin Perczak 8.23  GBMarlborough Marlborough, Wielka Brytania Carrera S przeglądaj
44 Tomasz Muszyński 7.81  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
45 Piotr Jasiński 7.50  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
46 Tomasz Zieliński 7.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
47 Sebastian Żmijewski 7.25  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
48 Jan Struś 7.23  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska K2 3 przeglądaj
49 Zbigniew Wójcik 6.55  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
50 Artur Joachimczyk 6.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Punk M przeglądaj
51 falconwro 6.21  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
52 Bogdan 5.47  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
53 Piotr Kuźmicz 4.76  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Sir Edmund 23 przeglądaj
54 Ewa Adamiec 4.57  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 9 24 przeglądaj
55 Andrzej Kołodziejski 4.53  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
56 Kamila Bomba 3.73  PLBorsk Malary, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
57 Szymon Kuhnert 3.67  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj