2021-10-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Wojtek Majewski 48.38  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tango M przeglądaj
2 Janusz Fuzowski 45.45  IT Col Rodella Sèn Jan di Fassa, Włochy Fusion M przeglądaj
3 Justyna Cichoń 39.46  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Punk S przeglądaj
4 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 31.58  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
5 Rafał Pachulski 30.92  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy UP Trango XC 3 M przeglądaj
6 Robert Wincencik
29.99  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
7 Marek Cichoń 29.78  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
8 Ala 29.50  ESAger Àger, Hiszpania CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
9 Andrzej Kołodziejski 27.03  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
10 Piotr Pawlik 18.95  ITCaltrano Caltrano, Włochy Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
11 Piotr Lemańczyk 16.77  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Chili 5 M przeglądaj
12 Slawomir Bartosz 16.34  GBNewhaven Cliffs Newhaven, Wielka Brytania Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
13 Leonia Zając 14.43  ITCaltrano Sieresara, Włochy Beat S przeglądaj
14 Robert Piotrowski 11.06  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
15 Seba 10.70  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
16 Gergo 10.51  ESAlgodonales Cádiz, Hiszpania Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
17 Sławomir Pyżalski 7.82  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rise 3 M przeglądaj
18 Ryszard Jakiel 7.55  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
19 Andrzej 7.35  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
20 Sławomir Pyżalski 6.23  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rise 3 M przeglądaj
21 Jeż Leszek 6.10  PLStarogród Powiat chełmiński, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
22 Piotr Klarzyński 6.00  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
23 Michał Woźny 5.38  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
24 Krzysztof Drzycimski 5.11  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
25 Adam Mucha 5.01  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
26 Michał Jantas 4.78  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
27 Michał Woźny 4.23  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
28 Tomasz Kozłowski 4.05  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
29 Waldemar Laskowski 4.04  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
30 Łukasz Stolcman 3.99  ESAlgodonales La Muela, Hiszpania Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
31 Leszek Grodkowski 3.97  DEOberstdorf Oberstdorf, Niemcy Ultralite 19 przeglądaj
32 Tomasz Kozłowski 3.79  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
33 Piotr Świderski 3.77  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
34 Rafał Aleksandrowicz 3.63  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pandion L przeglądaj
35 Piotr Klarzyński 3.54  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
36 Marek Furman 3.48  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
37 Piotr Syc 3.47  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
38 Seba 3.45  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
39 Łukasz Olszewski 3.42  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Cosmos L przeglądaj
40 Łukasz Janda 3.37  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
41 Tomasz Kozłowski 3.33  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
42 Orłowski Adrian 2.93  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
43 Andrzej Koziej 2.87  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
44 Anna Mołdach 2.85  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
45 Piotr Starczowski 2.75  PLFrydman Frydman, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
46 Michał Woźny 2.71  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
47 Wojtek Andryszczak 2.49  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
48 Agnieszka Andryszczak 2.29  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
49 Tomasz Kozłowski 2.26  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
50 Krzysztof Mikolajczyk 0.93  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj