2021-09-30

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Lukasz Krol 104.58  FRLe Cougulet Saint-André-les-Alpes, Francja Maestro M przeglądaj
2 Wojtek Majewski 94.60  CZKozakov Nowa Ruda, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
3 Witold Ossera 90.75  FRLe Cougulet Thorame-Basse, Francja Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
4 Michał Skrzypczak 90.50  FRLe Cougulet Thorame-Basse, Francja Xi 27 przeglądaj
5 Hadek 89.25  FRLe Cougulet Thorame-Basse, Francja Rook 2 S przeglądaj
6 Mariusz Kozłowski 83.77  FRLe Cougulet Prads-Haute-Bléone, Francja Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
7 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 70.62  CZKozakov Mieroszów, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
8 Marcin Gorayski 64.04  CZKozakov Chełmsko Śląskie, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
9 Marek Miłowski 56.06  PLCzermna Braszowice, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
10 Kaśka G. 50.47  FRLe Cougulet Saint-André-les-Alpes, Francja Epic S przeglądaj
11 Damian Babicz 50.03  CZKozakov Trutnov, Czechy Rook M przeglądaj
12 Marcin Kosior 47.23  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) Stoszowice, Polska Nyos RS L przeglądaj
13 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 44.19  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) Zieleniec, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
14 Krzysztof Orłowski 43.27  CZKozakov Mladé Buky, Czechy Tango L przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Martyna 42.73  CZKozakov Rudník, Czechy Opera M przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Siwek 34.58  FRLe Cougulet Saint-André-les-Alpes, Francja Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
17 Michał Szopa 28.29  ESAlgodonales Los Villalones, Hiszpania Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
18 Marcin Białobłocki 27.88  PLCzermna Wambierzyce, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
19 Mirek Olkowicz 26.12  PLCzermna Ścinawka Średnia, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
20 Paweł Koenigsberg 25.98  PLCzermna Szczytna, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
21 Andrzej Paradowski 25.63  FRLe Cougulet Lambruisse, Francja Beat XL przeglądaj
22 Piotr Klarzyński 19.28  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Hali 14.63  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
24 Marek Nowacki 11.83  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
25 Tomasz Wesołowski
11.50  PLStarogród Osnowo, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
26 Los Donaldos 8.38  PLPowiat sulęciński Powiat sulęciński, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
27 Sebastian Żmijewski 4.98  CZKozakov Chuchelna, Czechy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
28 Andrzej Kołodziejski 4.72  CZKozakov Chuchelna, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
29 Maciej Targoni 4.01  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) Chełmsko Śląskie, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
30 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.89  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
31 MP 2.47  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Prion 4 XS przeglądaj
32 Stanisław Gwara 2.44  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) Chełmsko Śląskie, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
33 MP 2.32  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Prion 4 XS przeglądaj
34 Piotr Gorczyca 2.17  PLBorowa Nieciszów, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Drzycimski 2.15  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
36 Stanisław Gwara 1.64  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) Chełmsko Śląskie, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
37 Krzysztof Drzycimski 1.24  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj