2021-09-26

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Bartosz Pawlak 75.16  PLPiorunów Piorunów, Polska Universal 1.1 25.5 przeglądaj
2 Artur Szczerbiak 66.19  PLTurza Śląska Gorzyce, Polska Hadron XX 18 przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 59.54  PLcieszyński Goleszów, Polska Pasat 2 L przeglądaj
4 Marcin Wirski 39.07  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
5 Robert Osiński 35.45  PLPowiat inowrocławski Powiat inowrocławski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
6 Dariusz Żywczak 33.47  PLKrzesanica Koniówka, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
7 Marek Miłowski 28.08  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
8 Krzysztof Martyna 25.38  CZCerna Hora Dolní Lánov, Czechy Opera M przeglądaj
9 Grzegorz /walery/Walaszek 23.79  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
10 Wojciech Pomierski 22.70  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
11 Pawel Bedynski 21.98  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
12 Jacek Miłowski 21.62  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Cure ML przeglądaj
13 Michal Radzicki 20.61  PLBabia Góra Hucisko, Polska Bonanza 2 XS przeglądaj
14 Kacper Dąbrowski 19.36  PLsłupski Machowinko, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
15 Jarosław Józik 18.97  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
16 Ralf 17.90  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska Mantra M7 XL przeglądaj
17 Grzegorz Hali 17.31  CZCerna Hora Lánov, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
18 Piotr Starczowski 17.16  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja GTO 2 M przeglądaj
19 Bartosz Pudłowski 16.88  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Peak 23 przeglądaj
20 Waldemar Laskowski 16.81  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
21 Krzysztof Orłowski 16.52  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Tango L przeglądaj
22 Zbyszek Deka 16.50  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
23 Arkadiusz Graf 15.93  PLlęborski Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 44 przeglądaj
24 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 15.60  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Delta 4 S przeglądaj
25 Mateusz Gajczewski 14.90  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
26 Piotr Staszak 14.22  PLKrzesanica Kościelisko, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
27 Michał Szopa 14.16  ESEl Bosque El Bosque, Hiszpania Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
28 Mateusz Borowy 13.95  PLKrzesanica Witów, Polska LM6 S przeglądaj
29 Dawid Olszowy 13.81  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska Explorer S przeglądaj
30 Roman Augustynowicz 13.69  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
31 Marek Nowacki 12.44  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
32 Grzegorz Przybylski 11.94  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Jezierzyce Kościelne, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
33 Artur Pawlak 11.90  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 5 L przeglądaj
34 Piotr Starczowski 11.69  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja GTO 2 M przeglądaj
35 Wojtek Majewski 11.38  CZCerna Hora Horní Maršov, Czechy Tango M przeglądaj
36 Mariusz Grzywacz 11.20  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Peak 25 przeglądaj
37 Tomasz Czaplicki 11.19  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Rook 3 S przeglądaj
38 Krzysiek Ciach 10.07  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
39 Mateusz Erelis 9.78  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja lotnia miękka bezmasztowa przeglądaj
40 Piotr Świderski 9.76  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
41 Andrzej Kołodziejski 9.42  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
42 Michał Szyc 9.06  PLMaciejowice łukowski, Polska Cayenne S przeglądaj
43 Kamila Bomba 8.71  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
44 AM 8.37  PLBabia Góra Powiat nowotarski, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
45 JakubG 8.05  PLBabia Góra Lipnica Wielka, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
46 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 7.45  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska Atlas L przeglądaj
47 Robert Dadak 7.40  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
48 Tomasz Kozłowski 7.17  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska BiBeta 5 42 przeglądaj
49 Przemysław Wierzbicki 6.64  PLsłupski Machowinko, Polska Report'air 26 przeglądaj
50 Rafal Lipa 6.47  NODrammen- Eggekollen Egge, Norwegia Kangri L przeglądaj
51 Piotr Syc 6.24  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
52 Leszek 6.16  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Funky L przeglądaj
53 Wojciech Dziedzic 6.09  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
54 Przemysław Wierzbicki 5.94  PLsłupski Machowinko, Polska Report'air 26 przeglądaj
55 Gergo 5.88  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
56 Agnes Ryłowicz 5.75  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
57 Piotr Sułowski 5.63  PLBabia Góra Lipnica Wielka, Polska Leaf-light M przeglądaj
58 Gergo 5.59  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
59 Robert Piotrowski 5.58  PLPiła Piła, Polska Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
60 Kamila Bomba 5.50  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
61 Tomasz Paczkowski 5.36  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Aonic M przeglądaj
62 Robert Piotrowski 5.31  PLPiła Piła, Polska Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
63 Michał Pahl 5.11  ATZwölferhorn Laim, Austria Iota 28 przeglądaj
64 Marek Furman 4.94  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
65 Tomasz Paczkowski 4.65  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Aonic M przeglądaj
66 Robert Piotrowski 4.62  PLPiła Piła, Polska Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
67 Andrzej Szumowski 4.33  PLbiałostocki Dzikie-Kolonia, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
68 Łukasz Barcewicz 4.30  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
69 Witold Ossera 3.87  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
70 Piotr Zawadzki 3.67  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
71 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 3.64  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
72 Roman Kingswell 3.40  GBLewes Lewes, Wielka Brytania Rush 3 M przeglądaj
73 Andrzej Szumowski 3.34  PLbiałostocki Dzikie-Kolonia, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
74 Kamil Polok 3.32  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Arak Air XS przeglądaj
75 RomekS 3.08  PLBaborów Baborów, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
76 Mateusz Maśluszczak 2.89  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Buzz M przeglądaj
77 Andrzej Szumowski 2.89  PLbiałostocki Dzikie-Kolonia, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
78 RomekS 2.86  PLBaborów Baborów, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
79 Waldemar Wójcik 2.69  PLRoztoki Stakčín, Słowacja Rise 3 S przeglądaj
80 Mateusz Muras 2.56  PLHala Bieguńska Złatna, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
81 RomekS 2.52  PLBaborów Baborów, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
82 Grzegorz Otręba 2.51  PLLipowa Lipowa, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
83 Marek Furman 2.34  PLLipowa Lipowa, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
84 Grzegorz Otręba 2.19  PLLipowa Lipowa, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
85 Grzegorz Otręba 1.38  PLLipowa Lipowa, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
86 Zboro 0.90  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Iota 26 przeglądaj
87 Arkadiusz Antosz 0.66  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
88 Milena Graf Apco Lift 40 przeglądaj