2022-06-19

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Lukasz Krol 113.17  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Maestro M przeglądaj
2 Tomasz Sermak 111.83  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria XCRacer M przeglądaj
3 Marek Dmochowski 108.45  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 4 MS przeglądaj
4 Mariusz Strzelczyk 81.58  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
5 Jarosław Pietkiewicz 73.86  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Stanisław Sagan 54.75  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
7 Michał Pahl 52.72  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
8 Maciej Bąk 46.49  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
9 Piotr Mazurek 37.39  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 3 23 przeglądaj
10 Igor Byrski 32.64  ATEmberger Alm Lainach, Austria Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
11 Robert Dadak 26.44  ATEmberger Alm Gröfelhof, Austria Delta 4 MS przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Pelikan 26.09  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Vega 5 M przeglądaj
13 Jacek Zakrzewski 21.70  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Maestro L przeglądaj
14 Michał Woźny 20.13  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
15 Tomasz Perczak 16.94  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
16 Marcin Hańderek 16.61  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
17 Zdzisek 12.70  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
18 Joanna Reinert 12.21  ITCastellammare del Golfo Alcamo, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
19 Zosia Jujka 11.90  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Arak XXS przeglądaj
20 Daniel Rak 10.30  PLChłapowo Chłapowo, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
21 Andrzej Januchta 9.34  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
22 Marcin Siekierski 8.29  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
23 Marcin Siekierski 8.17  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
24 Marek Basiak 8.17  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Wierzba 7.14  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
26 Robert Skalski 6.04  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
27 Karol Sitarz 5.79  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 6 23 przeglądaj
28 Joanna Reinert 5.06  ITTrappeto Balestrate, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
29 Jacek Zakrzewski 4.69  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Maestro L przeglądaj
30 Grzegorz Wierzba 4.60  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
31 Michal Radzicki 4.57  ATGaisberg Salzburg-Umgebung, Austria Bonanza 2 XS przeglądaj
32 Daro 4.43  PLMechelniki Mechelinki, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
33 karol 4.31  SIKriže Golnik, Słowenia Nyos RS L przeglądaj
34 Mariusz Maj 4.27  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
35 Mariusz Maj 4.25  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
36 Adam Mucha 3.77  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
37 Piotr Starczowski 3.71  PLCzarna Góra Czarna Góra, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
38 Wojciech Bednarski 3.71  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
39 Adam Mucha 2.45  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
40 Wojtek Andryszczak 2.37  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
41 Arkadiusz Biernat 1.94  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Base 2 M przeglądaj
42 Jakub Gagatek 1.79  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Tequila 5 M przeglądaj