2014-05-25

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysztof Martyna 83.77  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
2 Piotr Kośmider 72.13  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Omega 8 25 przeglądaj
3 Gall Anonim
50.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Peak 2 26 przeglądaj
4 Benedykt Kroplewski 47.70  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
5 Marcin Gorayski 41.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wieściszowice, Polska Tracer Tr2 Xl przeglądaj
6 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 40.80  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Szczytna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
7 Jacek Miłowski 40.76  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Krajanów, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
8 Łukasz Prokop 35.87  PLFajsławice chełmski, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
9 Igor Popik 29.18  PLPogorzałki sokólski, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
10 MK 24.70  PLNowa Wieś Nowa Wieś, Polska Nucleon 31 przeglądaj
11 Krzysztof Mazur 24.37  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Tracer Tr2 S przeglądaj
12 Janusz Wojtyniak 22.95  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
13 piotr'sky'antoniak 22.27  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kamiennogórski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
14 Tomek Krupski 21.52  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Triton 22 przeglądaj
15 Robert Szczur 20.67  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
16 Grzegorz Mac 20.03  PL Oleśnica Wojciechów, Polska Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
17 Paweł Kumorek 19.69  PLŻar Bielsko-Biała, Polska Icepeak 6 21 przeglądaj
18 Marcin Bortkiewicz
19.15  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
19 Maro
18.55  FRMontlambert Grésy-sur-Isère, Francja Icepeak 7 Pro 24 przeglądaj
20 Marlena Tęga 18.48  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
21 Michal Szymanski 17.47  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
22 Wojciech Wojciechowski 17.36  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Plus 30 przeglądaj
23 Tomasz Krajewski 16.75  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Summit Xc Sm przeglądaj
24 Paweł Kampczyk 16.60  CHBaldern (Uetliberg) Alt-Wiedikon, Szwajcaria Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
25 Marek Miłowski 16.21  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
26 Marek Miłowski 15.70  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
27 Rafal Cypcar
15.47  GBNewhaven Cliffs Newhaven, Wielka Brytania Wasp M przeglądaj
28 Tomasz Konieczny 13.29  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Scorpion 4 29 przeglądaj
29 Kuchta Jarosław 13.25  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Mantra 2 M przeglądaj
30 Piotr Czekaj 12.73  PL Oleśnica Gorzesław, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
31 Jola Leoniak 12.59  PL Oleśnica Gorzesław, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
32 Marcin Białobłocki 12.44  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
33 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 12.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
34 Marcin Gierak 12.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cayenne 2 L przeglądaj
35 Piotr Klimek 12.12  PLCiecień Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
36 Ryszard Jakiel 11.14  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
37 Jan Matoga 11.13  PLŚnieżnica Wierzbanowa, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 11.07  PLŚnieżnica Wierzbanowa, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
39 Marcin Żuwała 10.93  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Factor 2 M przeglądaj
40 Sławek Gut 9.98  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
41 Mrowiec Kamil 9.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
42 Paweł Witkowski 9.75  FRMontlambert Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny, Francja Icepeak 6 26 przeglądaj
43 Zofia Radzicka 9.62  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
44 Kamil Stępień 9.57  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Ellus 2 L przeglądaj
45 Radoslaw Stachowiak 9.35  SEHammars backar Ystad, Szwecja Buzz Z S przeglądaj
46 Łukasz Serafin
9.35  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ellus 3 M przeglądaj
47 Michal Radzicki 9.32  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
48 Krzysztof Żelisko
9.16  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
49 Sebastian Kontowicz 8.88  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
50 Piotr Nowakowski 8.87  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska U sport M przeglądaj
51 Przemysław Czerwiński 8.84  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Mistral 7 XL przeglądaj
52 Piotr Nowakowski 8.79  PLŻar Okrajnik, Polska U Fly 2 M przeglądaj
53 Wojciech Gierak 8.66  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Grzmiąca, Polska Synergy 4 Xl przeglądaj
54 Piotr Żoła 8.43  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
55 Michal Grabos 8.36  CHBaldern (Uetliberg) Leimbach, Szwajcaria Swift 2 M przeglądaj
56 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 8.31  PLSkrzyczne Słotwina, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
57 Ryszard Hutyra 7.99  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
58 Zbyszek Jagodziński 7.79  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Cayenne M przeglądaj
59 Kuchta Jarosław 7.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mantra 2 M przeglądaj
60 Łukasz Serafin
7.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ellus 3 M przeglądaj
61 Kuba Jasek 7.21  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Zephyr S przeglądaj
62 Damian suski 7.08  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
63 Paweł Bielański 6.76  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Arcus 6 28 przeglądaj
64 Paweł Chlastawa 6.65  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
65 Paweł Chlastawa 6.65  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
66 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 6.51  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
67 Tomasz Szczepański 6.50  PLBorsk Karsin-Wybudowanie, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
68 Tomasz Szczepański 6.31  PLBorsk Abisynia, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
69 Darecki-Starry 6.29  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cayenne 3 M przeglądaj
70 Magda Kośmider 6.06  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mescal 3 S przeglądaj
71 Jerzy Krajewski 5.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 2 L przeglądaj
72 Agnieszka Ruszkowska 5.53  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Icaro Wildcat Xs przeglądaj
73 Tomasz Król 5.23  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ion 27 przeglądaj
74 Radoslaw Stachowiak 4.57  SEHammars backar Ystad, Szwecja Buzz Z S przeglądaj
75 Piotr Czekaj 4.54  PL Oleśnica Bogusławice, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
76 Zbigniew Ziarko 4.45  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
77 GRZERO 4.38  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
78 Kazimierz Anielak 4.17  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
79 Maciej Nawrot 3.64  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Aspen 2 26 przeglądaj
80 Mrowiec Kamil 3.55  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
81 Michał Cieślik 3.44  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
82 Jac S 3.26  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ion 23 przeglądaj
83 Zofia Radzicka 3.20  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
84 Andrzej Piwowar 3.18  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Pure L przeglądaj
85 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 3.00  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
86 Kazimierz Anielak 2.87  PLFajsławice Wola Idzikowska, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
87 GRZERO 1.86  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
88 Maciej Nawrot 1.65  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Aspen 2 26 przeglądaj
89 Darek Parczewski 1.64  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
90 GRZERO 1.40  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
91 Tomasz Muszyński 0.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
92 Adam Miszczak 0.58  PLNowa Ruda Nowa Ruda, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
93 Adam Miszczak PLNowa Ruda Nowa Ruda, Polska Nemo 2 S przeglądaj