2015-09-27

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Andrzej Chorab 108.11  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
2 Przemysław Potocki
85.02  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
3 Mariusz Karaban 74.88  PLStegna nowodworski, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
4 marcin minkiewicz 38.41  GBPinnacle Hill Hereford, Wielka Brytania Chili 3 M przeglądaj
5 Marcin Spinacz 35.01  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
6 Tomek Machałowski 34.31  IT Col Rodella Moena, Włochy U sport 2 S przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 27.99  PLŚnieżnica Klikuszowa, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
8 Karol Mitura 20.96  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Hadek 19.84  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Ellus 2 S przeglądaj
10 Hadek 19.81  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Ellus 2 S przeglądaj
11 Rafal Cypcar
18.45  GBhatterrall hill Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Iota 28 przeglądaj
12 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 18.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Jetřichov, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
13 Jacek Miłowski 18.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
14 Marek Miłowski 17.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
15 Dawid Król 17.57  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
16 Tomek Machałowski 17.28  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy U sport 2 S przeglądaj
17 Marek Miłowski 16.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
18 Karol Mitura 16.82  IT Col Rodella Alba-penia, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
19 Mariusz Maj 16.43  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
20 Jakub Zduńczyk 15.33  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Bigolden 3 39 przeglądaj
21 Tomek Krupski 15.31  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
22 Borys Chojnacki 15.12  DEMorsbach Leidhecke, Niemcy U Cross M przeglądaj
23 Sylwester Sumarowski 15.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
24 Jacek Miłowski 14.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
25 Adam Zaleski 14.21  PLKrynica Morska Kąty Rybackie, Polska Epsilon 4 28 przeglądaj
26 Sylwester Sumarowski 14.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Wierzba 13.80  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Górna, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
28 Martin Bibko 13.71  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Vega 4 S przeglądaj
29 Szymon Struś 12.80  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Górna, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
30 Michał Cieślik 12.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Martyna 11.53  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
32 Tomasz Zieliński 11.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
33 Tomasz Bojanowski 11.17  PLJastrzębia Góra Jastrzębia Góra, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
34 marcin minkiewicz 10.97  GBPinnacle Hill Malvern, Wielka Brytania Chili 3 M przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Cieślinski
10.62  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
36 Gabriel Borys 10.43  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
37 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
10.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
38 Mariusz Dawidczyk 10.19  PLJastrzębia Góra Jastrzębia Góra, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
39 Jan Rentowski
9.78  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Eden 5 30 przeglądaj
40 Michał Skalniak 9.65  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
41 Krzysiek Telus 9.50  GBhatterrall hill Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
42 Marcin Duszyński 9.34  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
43 Mirosław Łuczak 8.93  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
44 Robert Ciupka 8.80  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
45 Sylwester Sumarowski 8.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
46 Gonzo 8.02  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
47 Jan Struś 7.79  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
48 Marcin Gierak 7.74  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
49 Marcus Biesioroff
7.65  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
50 Adam Mucha 7.07  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Ajos 2 L przeglądaj
51 Piter 6.53  PLJastrzębia Góra Jastrzębia Góra, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
52 Adam Cee 6.51  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska P45 Sm przeglądaj
53 Wojciech Gierak 6.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 4 Xl przeglądaj
54 Jarosław Warzecha 6.06  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
55 Sławek Gut 5.55  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
56 Seba 5.31  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
57 Marek Cichoń 5.21  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
58 Janusz Koźbiał 4.88  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
59 Jarosław Warzecha 4.50  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
60 Janusz Koźbiał 4.38  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
61 Gabriel Borys 4.35  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
62 Adrian Jastrzębski 4.24  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
63 Łukasz Brach 3.28  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
64 Krzysztof Schmidt 3.23  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Kangaroo 3 - przeglądaj
65 Adrian Jastrzębski 2.99  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
66 Marcin Kafel 2.77  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
67 Waldemar Laskowski 2.10  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
68 Darek Miękuszewski 1.02  PLWapiennik (Kopa) żywiecki, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
69 Grzegorz Wierzba 0.81  PLGrunwald (Wsołowa) Mszana Górna, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
70 Aleksander Mierzwiński 0.62  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Epsilon 6 23 przeglądaj