2015-08-31

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Zbyszek Deka 76.03  CZCerna Hora Jelenia Góra, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
2 GRZERO 69.15  PLPodobin Kasina Wielka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
3 Mikołaj Kocot 66.98  FRLe Cougulet Le Lauzet-Ubaye, Francja Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
4 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 61.15  PLŁęki Kościelne Kruszynek, Polska Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
5 Krzysztof Mazur 51.33  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Lotus M przeglądaj
6 Rafał Samsonowicz 51.17  SILijak Vrhpolje, Słowenia Ion 2 S przeglądaj
7 Monika Makowska 51.09  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
8 Bieri 50.32  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia U Cross M przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Smaga 50.27  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Carrera S przeglądaj
10 Grzegorz Jamróz 49.68  PLPodobin Wierzbanowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
11 Paweł Szczepanek 49.36  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
12 kszyh 48.20  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
13 Przemysław Czerwiński 47.60  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
14 Jan Rentowski
47.38  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Marvel 29 przeglądaj
15 radosław orłowski 47.36  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
16 Robert Szczur 47.11  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
17 Mateusz Styrczula 46.31  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
18 Krzysztof Schmidt 45.81  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
19 PrzemekKamon 44.98  SILijak Kožmani, Słowenia Poison 3 M przeglądaj
20 Marcin Duszyński 44.69  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Rush 3 S przeglądaj
21 Igor Popik 44.56  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
22 Janusz Wojtyniak 44.44  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Artik L przeglądaj
23 Magdalena Brzezińska 42.79  SILijak Duplje, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
24 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda 42.28  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
25 Daria Nowicka 36.37  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta S przeglądaj
26 Jan Matoga 33.47  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
27 Kasia Wołek 32.51  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
28 Małgośka Sulkowska 29.20  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
29 Urszula Rzepecka 26.67  SILijak Gojače, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
30 Krzysztof Martyna 26.50  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
31 Przemysław Potocki
24.98  SILijak Vrtovin, Słowenia Rook L przeglądaj
32 Michał Kocot 24.75  PLPodobin Łostówka, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
33 Konrad Stefański 24.51  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Ion 2 M przeglądaj
34 Arkadiusz Marucha 24.05  ATWinkl Obertraun, Austria Chili 3 S przeglądaj
35 Katarzyna Trzeciak 20.22  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Muse 3 24 przeglądaj
36 Dawid Duniec 16.06  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 2 L przeglądaj
37 Martin Bibko 15.73  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 4 S przeglądaj
38 Wojciech Kocot
15.70  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
39 Grzegorz Syska 11.39  PLPodobin Kasina Wielka, Polska Rise M przeglądaj
40 Andrzej Januchta 9.84  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
41 Darecki-Starry 9.73  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
42 Wojciech Biliński 8.80  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
43 Tomasz Muszyński 7.91  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
44 Jacek Streich 7.35  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
45 Rafał Harchala 7.31  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
46 Darecki-Starry 6.55  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
47 Marcin Robaszkiewicz 5.64  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Synergy 4 M przeglądaj
48 Waldemar Wójcik 5.34  PLBezmiechowa Paszowa, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
49 Krzysztof Pedrycz 5.18  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
50 Andrzej Januchta 5.17  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
51 Piotr Czopor 5.08  PLBezmiechowa Manasterzec, Polska Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
52 artur moskal 4.22  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
53 Robert Mróz 4.17  FRPonnay Talloires, Francja Plus 26 przeglądaj
54 Orłowski Adrian 3.19  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
55 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
3.03  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
56 Michał Dudziński 2.37  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
57 Marek Jur 1.79  ESCapolat Avià, Hiszpania Mojo 4 M przeglądaj
58 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 1.76  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
59 Michał Dudziński 1.58  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
60 Michał Dudziński 1.28  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
61 Rafał Harchala 0.46  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj