2015-10-02

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Michał Gierlach 47.51  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
2 Paweł Czepiel 33.16  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Marcin Duszyński 31.56  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
4 Maciej Ziętara
31.46  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Iota 26 przeglądaj
5 Marcin Kempny 31.02  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 25.05  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
7 Łukasz Czyżewski 23.93  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
8 Wojciech Kocot
13.33  SKSkalnate Pleso Tatranská Lomnica, Słowacja Optic 26 przeglądaj
9 Hadek 12.37  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Ellus 2 S przeglądaj
10 Karol Mitura 11.67  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
11 Mariusz Witlański 10.99  PLRoztoki leski, Polska U sport 2 S przeglądaj
12 Aleksander Żurek 10.44  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Uzunyurt Mahallesi, Turcja Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
13 Krzysiek Róg 9.82  UAPerechyns'kyi district Perechyns'kyi district, Ukraina Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
14 GRZERO 9.23  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
15 Michał Skalski 8.85  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Sport 4 L przeglądaj
16 Michał Janowski 8.36  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
17 Robert Skalski 8.25  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
18 Jan Rentowski
7.53  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Elan 30 przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Drzycimski 7.45  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
20 Szymon Struś 7.43  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Rush 3 M przeglądaj
21 Dawid Krajewski 7.41  SKSkalnate Pleso Tatranská Lomnica, Słowacja Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
22 Jerzy Gajda 6.56  UAPerechyns'kyi district Perechyns'kyi district, Ukraina Delta M przeglądaj
23 Michał Janowski 6.36  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
24 Jerzy Gajda 6.17  UAPerechyns'kyi district Perechyns'kyi district, Ukraina Delta M przeglądaj
25 Łukasz Brach 6.09  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
26 Krzysztof Rogowski 4.75  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
27 Michał Skalniak 4.54  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
28 Wacław Warda 4.40  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
29 Jacek Streich 4.38  SKSkalnate Pleso Tatranská Lomnica, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
30 Krzysztof Szmuc 4.13  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
31 Grzegorz Wierzba 3.90  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
32 Łukasz Kotwica 3.80  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
33 Wacław Warda 3.66  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
34 Janusz Zaorski
3.21  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy Rook M przeglądaj
35 Arkadiusz Marucha 3.15  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
36 Mietek Grochmal 2.71  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
37 Krzysztof Pedrycz 2.34  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
38 Dariusz Culak 2.07  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
39 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 1.94  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
40 Krzysztof Pedrycz 1.90  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
41 Jacek Zając 1.40  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mistral 5 24 przeglądaj