2016-05-26

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Tomek Machałowski 94.76  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia U sport 2 S przeglądaj
2 Janusz Fuzowski 94.75  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
3 Maciej Ziętara
76.67  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
4 Jarosław Hadaczek 75.28  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
5 Mateusz Styrczula 74.18  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
6 Mariusz Wiśniowski
68.23  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
7 Mateusz Z 65.88  CHFanas-Hoernli-Eggli Malans, Szwajcaria Comet M przeglądaj
8 Karol Mitura 61.52  SILijak Razdrto, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
60.46  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
10 Krzysztof Żelisko
59.00  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
11 Jan Matoga 58.42  SILijak Poreče, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
12 Paweł Chrząszcz 58.24  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
13 Lukasz Sieminski 58.24  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
14 Magdalena Pawlak 57.88  SILijak Lozice, Słowenia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
15 Piotr Jabłoński 57.83  SILijak Cesta, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
16 Michał Dudziński 56.41  SILijak Dolenje, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
17 Hadek 55.94  SILijak Cesta, Słowenia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
18 Sławek Kędziak 54.84  SILijak Dolenje, Słowenia Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
19 Konrad Dwojak 52.26  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Obsession 2 M przeglądaj
20 Daria Nowicka 51.94  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Delta S przeglądaj
21 Wojciech Kocot
51.65  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
22 Robert Wincencik
48.98  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
23 Piotr Góźdź 47.85  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Colt 31 przeglądaj
24 Michał Walkiewicz 44.18  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Szymiczek 43.12  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Elan 26 przeglądaj
26 Marcin Wrona 42.96  SIKobala Montemaggiore, Włochy Factor 2 S przeglądaj
27 Tomasz Szczepański 42.87  SIStol Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Rogowski 41.82  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 41.66  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
30 Dominika Kasieczko 41.44  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
31 Arkadiusz Garbacz 40.75  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Elan 33 przeglądaj
32 Michal Radzicki 40.15  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Tala ML przeglądaj
33 Jan Rentowski
39.09  SILijak Cesta, Słowenia Elan 30 przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Martyna 34.24  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
35 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 33.76  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
36 Wojciech Chyla 30.66  DEPredigtstuhl Sulzen, Niemcy Optic 28 przeglądaj
37 Jarek Balicki
29.70  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
38 Michał Piotrowski 26.77  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
39 Kamil Stępień 26.35  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Gemona, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
40 Marcin Bortkiewicz
25.67  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
41 Urszula Rzepecka 25.56  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
42 Mateusz Bątorek 24.27  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rise M przeglądaj
43 Marek Furman 23.78  SILijak Potoče, Słowenia Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
44 Jakub Zduńczyk 23.67  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
45 Andrzej Trebenda 23.00  SILijak Kromberk, Słowenia Obsession M przeglądaj
46 Adam Zaleski 22.70  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
47 Maciej Gonciarz 22.32  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Dudka 21.90  SILijak Ravnica, Słowenia Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
49 Łukasz Pazgan 21.88  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
50 Monika Makowska 21.78  SILijak Ravnica, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Hali 21.67  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
52 Zbigniew Ziarko 21.60  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
53 Marek Cichoń 21.10  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rush 3 L przeglądaj
54 Ralf 20.99  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
55 Mikołaj Stańczak 20.00  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
56 kszyh 19.85  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
57 radosław orłowski 19.82  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
58 Krzysztof Schmidt 19.78  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
59 Jarosław Warzecha 19.77  PLpszczyński pszczyński, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
60 Karol Prokorym 19.04  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
61 Rafal Cypcar
18.99  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
62 Marcin Kawula 18.59  ATEmberger Alm Leßnig, Austria Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
63 Miro 18.29  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
64 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 17.86  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
65 Zbyszek Jagodziński 17.39  SILijak Vrtovin, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
66 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 17.19  PLŁęki Kościelne Szewce Nadolne, Polska Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
67 Ryszard Tajl 17.16  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
68 Zofia Radzicka 16.31  SILijak Vrtovin, Słowenia Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
69 Michał Piotrowski 15.81  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Orca2 42 przeglądaj
70 Mariusz Strzelczyk 15.14  SILijak Vrtovin, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
71 Magdalena Brzezińska 14.96  SILijak Vrtovin, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
72 Waldemar Janiszewski 14.95  SILijak Osek, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
73 Sławomir Żydek 14.68  SILijak Osek, Słowenia Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
74 Michal Glinski 14.53  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
75 bartek wrzesniowski 14.40  ATZwölferhorn Laim, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
76 Marcin Makuch 14.02  PLŁęki Kościelne Władysławów, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
77 Kasia Wołek 13.25  SILijak Vitovlje, Słowenia Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
78 Marek Perkowski 12.98  SILijak Osek, Słowenia Elan 28 przeglądaj
79 Mietek Grochmal 11.85  SILijak Osek, Słowenia Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
80 Krzycha
11.33  SILijak Osek, Słowenia Lotus XL przeglądaj
81 Wojciech Kocot
10.95  SILijak Osek, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
82 Łukasz Soboń 10.91  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
83 Marek Cichoń 10.71  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rush 3 L przeglądaj
84 Anna Zezula 9.92  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
85 Łukasz Soboń 9.79  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
86 Michal Glinski 9.45  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
87 Marcin Duszyński 8.86  ITBordano Venzone, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
88 Łukasz Soboń 8.55  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
89 Robert Kluczyński 7.94  PLJastrzębia Góra Jastrzębia Góra, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
90 Zofia Radzicka 7.93  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
91 Jacek Streich 7.82  PLChełm (Grybów) Florynka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
92 Tomasz Sermak 7.76  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Avax Xc 3 26 przeglądaj
93 Szrama 6.86  PLPiła Piła, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
94 Jacek Tatar 6.65  ITMt Avena Fonzaso, Włochy Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
95 Mariusz Strzelczyk 6.53  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
96 Grzegorz Wierzba 5.76  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
97 bartek wrzesniowski 5.75  ATZwölferhorn Gemeinde Sankt Gilgen, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
98 Marcin Kawula 5.73  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
99 PK 5.72  SIKobala Zatolmin, Słowenia Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
100 Bogdan Jasiński 5.10  PLPiła Piła, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
101 Baśka 4.97  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Nevada 22 przeglądaj
102 Grzegorz Syska 4.73  CHEbenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen) Schwende, Szwajcaria Rise M przeglądaj
103 Bogdan Jasiński 4.49  PLPiła Piła, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
104 Arkadiusz Marucha 4.47  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
105 Waldemar Laskowski 4.44  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
106 Jacek Ryłko 4.18  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
107 Rafał Reinert
4.05  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
108 SKIBA 4.03  PLPiła Piła, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
109 Dominik Kapica
3.98  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
110 Jasiek Wróbel 3.70  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
111 Mikołaj Stańczak 3.70  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
112 Joanna Kocot
3.59  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
113 Bartosz Pawlak 3.12  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
114 Szrama 3.09  PLPiła Piła, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
115 Jacek Tatar 3.08  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
116 Piotr Świderski 3.05  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
117 Maciej Strzelecki 2.81  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
118 Maciej Bąk 2.78  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
119 Mikołaj Paszkowski 2.74  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 28 przeglądaj
120 Mikołaj Paszkowski 2.71  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 28 przeglądaj
121 SKIBA 2.69  PLPiła Piła, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
122 Waldemar Laskowski 2.66  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
123 Bartosz Pawlak 2.62  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
124 Marcin Kafel 2.48  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
125 SKIBA 2.21  PLPiła Piła, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
126 Piotr Świderski 2.19  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
127 Jasiek Wróbel 2.03  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
128 SKIBA 2.00  PLPiła Piła, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
129 Jacek Tatar 1.81  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
130 SKIBA 1.68  PLPiła Piła, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
131 SKIBA 1.56  PLPiła Piła, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
132 Mikołaj Paszkowski 1.41  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 28 przeglądaj
133 Paweł Ziółkowski 0.47  PLJeżów Sudecki Płoszczyna, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj