2016-04-22

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Witold Kawa 49.05  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
2 Marek Perkowski 46.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Boguszyn, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
3 Mariusz Strzelczyk 44.38  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Andrzej Trebenda 39.92  SILijak Veliko Ubeljsko, Słowenia Obsession M przeglądaj
5 Marek Furman 26.89  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
6 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 18.80  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Broumov, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
7 Seba 17.96  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Passion M przeglądaj
8 Dariusz Fiebrich 17.93  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
9 Marcin Białobłocki 16.61  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
10 Zbyszek Deka 15.57  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Nowak
14.77  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atis 2 L przeglądaj
12 Darecki-Starry 14.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Gaik
13.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
14 Piotr Nowakowski 12.23  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U sport M przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Nowak
11.14  SILijak Batuje, Słowenia Atis 2 L przeglądaj
16 Marek Pokrzyk 11.07  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
17 Grześ Chicago 9.75  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Stratus Core 2 22 przeglądaj
18 Marek Pokrzyk 9.38  BGSopot Karavelovo, Bułgaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
19 Andrzej Koziej 9.19  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Martyna 8.90  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
21 Grzegorz Nowak
6.94  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atis 2 L przeglądaj
22 Jacek Tatar 6.32  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Wróblewski 5.97  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
24 Piotr Jasinski 5.78  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Schmidt 5.71  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
26 Andrzej Lata 5.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Mitko 4.49  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
28 Wojciech Gierak 3.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
29 Marcin Gierak 3.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
30 Grzegorz Nowak
3.43  SILijak Ajševica, Słowenia Atis 2 L przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Smaga 3.21  ATAltpernstein Gemeinde Micheldorf in Oberösterreich, Austria Carrera S przeglądaj
32 Jarosław Warzecha 3.09  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Tequila M przeglądaj
33 Wojciech Gierak 2.08  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Drzycimski 1.55  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
35 Marcin Gierak 1.25  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj