2021-04-02

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Pawel Bedynski 122.46  PLSobieski Powiat siemiatycki, Polska ZENO L przeglądaj
2 hydraulik 83.74  AUManilla, Mt Borah Turrawan, Australia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
3 Tomasz Mariański 78.87  PLSobieski Powiat białostocki, Polska Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Żelisko
54.90  PLFajsławice Łabuńki Pierwsze, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
5 Stanisław Sokołowski 41.67  PLSobieski Sienkiewicze, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
6 Maciej Wojtyś 39.56  PLSobieski Leńce, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
7 Piotr Staszak 31.79  PLŻar Krzyżowa, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz /walery/Walaszek 29.06  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Boomerang 6 Ml przeglądaj
9 Grzegorz Przybylski 19.29  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Wielkopolskie, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
10 Gustaw Grochecki 15.77  PLFajsławice Wielkopole, Polska Mystic 3 L przeglądaj
11 Krzysiek Telus 13.90  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
12 Dawid Olszowy 13.86  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Mystic 25 przeglądaj
13 Przemek Gromek 13.77  PLSobieski Powiat moniecki, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
14 Bartosz Pudłowski 12.90  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
15 Michał Jantas 12.90  PLChełm (Grybów) Szymbark, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
16 Paweł 12.45  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Delta 4 L przeglądaj
17 Łukasz Brach 11.09  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
18 Piotr Syc 10.46  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
19 Wojciech Kafel 10.18  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
20 Waldemar Laskowski 9.46  PLChełm (Grybów) Gródek, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
21 Tomasz Kozłowski 9.41  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
22 Rafał Nocoń 8.21  PLMała Czantoria Goleszów, Polska Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
23 Jakub Rybka 8.06  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
24 Łukasz Kulis 7.78  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
25 Marcin Duszyński 7.60  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska LM6 MS przeglądaj
26 Lukáš Hadaš 7.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Venus SC M przeglądaj
27 Marek Furman 6.65  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
28 Mateusz Borowy 6.38  PLBabia Góra Zawoja, Polska LM6 S przeglądaj
29 Hnido 5.41  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Anakis 2 L przeglądaj
30 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 4.12  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
31 Baśka 3.75  SILijak Nova Gorica, Słowenia Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
32 Maciej Targoni 3.44  ESEl Palomaret Alicante, Hiszpania Echo M przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Obloza 3.26  GBMontgomery Montgomery, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Śliż 3.07  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
35 Andrzej Kołodziejski 3.06  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Yon M przeglądaj
36 Grzegorz Przybylski 2.78  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
37 Agnieszka Andryszczak 2.77  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
38 Wojtek Andryszczak 2.55  PLChełm (Grybów) Grybów, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
39 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.51  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
40 Stanisław Gwara 2.35  ESEl Palomaret Alicante, Hiszpania Geo 5 MS przeglądaj
41 Dariusz Ogrodnik 2.21  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj
42 Piotr Jasiński 1.95  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
43 Ilona Knapik 1.71  PLSobieski Powiat moniecki, Polska Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
44 Orłowski Adrian 1.69  PLLaworta Powiat bieszczadzki, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
45 Rafał Kwaśniewski 0.97  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
46 Rafał Kwaśniewski 0.72  PLStarogród Powiat chełmiński, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
47 Rafał Kwaśniewski 0.71  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj