2021-04-24

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Janusz Fuzowski 242.20  PLKonopki Tuczna, Polska Ace L przeglądaj
2 Michał Gierlach 177.98  ITMalga Celado (u Spajka) Arsiè, Włochy Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
3 Paweł Chrząszcz 157.81  FRUgine Val de Chaise, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
4 Pawel Bedynski 135.07  PLPiła Powiat inowrocławski, Polska ZENO L przeglądaj
5 Jakub Kwiatkowski 102.92  PLBorsk Powiat wąbrzeski, Polska Queen 2 L przeglądaj
6 Mateusz Siatka 102.14  PLBorsk Buk Pomorski, Polska Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
7 Krzycha
95.46  PLBorsk Słup, Polska King L przeglądaj
8 Przemysław Potocki
95.06  PLBorsk Słup, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
9 Lukasz Sieminski 94.38  PLPiła Powiat mogileński, Polska Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
10 Iwo Banaś 76.79  PLPiła Żnin-Wieś, Polska Mantra M7 S przeglądaj
11 Krzysztof Martyna 76.02  PLWolowa Góra Wojbórz, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
12 marcin minkiewicz 62.00  GBCumbria Coniston, Wielka Brytania Alpina L przeglądaj
13 MaQ 49.74  PLBorowa namysłowski, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
14 Waldemar Janiszewski 36.47  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
15 Tomasz Chruszcz 31.08  PLrybnicki Żory, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
16 Tomek Kowalczyk 28.60  PLRudnik Grzędy Górne, Polska Xchord M przeglądaj
17 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 26.57  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Boomerang Gto L przeglądaj
18 Bartosz Pudłowski 25.36  PLRudnik Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
19 Maciej Targoni 19.51  PLBorowa Bierutów, Polska Echo M przeglądaj
20 Wojtek Majewski 18.98  PLWolowa Góra Stara Białka, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
21 RapinskiJ 18.81  PLBorowa Bierutów, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
22 Łukasz Brach 18.77  PLChełm (Grybów) Sękowa, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
23 Marek Miłowski 16.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
24 Rafał Kwaśniewski 15.21  PLDębina słupski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
25 Marek Pietracha 13.85  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Punk M przeglądaj
26 Mirek Olkowicz 13.33  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
27 Artur Szczerbiak 13.02  PLPowiat raciborski Śląskie, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
28 Artur Pawlak 12.98  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
29 Artur Pawlak 12.97  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Rush 5 L przeglądaj
30 Paweł Koenigsberg 12.63  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
31 Jacek Miłowski 12.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
32 Wadim Jabłoński 12.31  SKSłubica Spišské Podhradie, Słowacja Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
33 zbrozlo 11.75  PLCiecień Kostrza, Polska Xi 27 przeglądaj
34 Mariusz Kłos 11.25  PLCiecień Wilkowisko, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
35 Piotr Klarzyński 10.74  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
36 Dawid Olszowy 9.94  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
37 Paweł Koenigsberg 9.03  PLDębina słupski, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
38 Oktan 8.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
39 Witek B. 8.33  PLChełm (Grybów) Łosie, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
40 Bartosz Pudłowski 8.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
41 Bogdan 7.32  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
42 Artur Szczerbiak 6.59  PLPowiat raciborski Powiat raciborski, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
43 Milena Graf 6.22  PLDębina , Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
44 Waldemar Laskowski 6.10  PLChełm (Grybów) Grybów, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
45 Arkadiusz Graf 6.09  PLDębina , Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
46 Anna Mołdach 6.05  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
47 Bartosz Migalski 5.89  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Prion 4 M przeglądaj
48 Jakub Stępczyński 5.67  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
49 Konrad Wybult 5.66  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
50 Michał Janowski 4.99  DEGoslar Goslar, Niemcy Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
51 Piotr Gorczyca 4.96  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
52 Zbigniew Wójcik 4.79  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
53 Arkadiusz Graf 4.76  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
54 Mariusz Grzywacz 4.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
55 Jacek Szost 4.45  PLChełm (Grybów) Ropa, Polska Funky S przeglądaj
56 Michal Radzicki 3.86  PLRychwałdek Rychwałd, Polska Bonanza 2 XS przeglądaj
57 Piotr Świderski 3.62  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
58 Jakub Rybka 3.58  PLStarogród Chełmno, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
59 Michał Pahl 3.52  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
60 Seba 3.17  CZPrasiva Vyšní Lhoty, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
61 Marcin Kosior 3.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Nyos RS L przeglądaj
62 Piotr Jasiński 2.80  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
63 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 2.40  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
64 Michał Jantas 2.22  PLChełm (Grybów) Grybów, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
65 Marcin Hańderek 1.88  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
66 Piotr Świderski 1.50  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
67 Maciej Targoni 1.43  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Echo M przeglądaj
68 Jeż Leszek 1.22  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
69 Jakub Nowak 0.89  PLRychwałdek Rychwałd, Polska Prion 27 przeglądaj
70 Milena Graf 0.16  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj