2021-04-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Paweł Szczepanek 156.72  PLPodobin Iwaniska, Polska Leopard S przeglądaj
2 Mateusz Siatka 150.17  PLPodobin Gryzikamień, Polska Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
3 Tomasz Sermak 117.06  PLPodobin Smogorzów, Polska Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
4 Pawel Bedynski 107.84  PLGarb Pińczowski Wielgie, Polska ZENO L przeglądaj
5 Łukasz Piasecki 94.01  PLGarb Pińczowski Kotłowacz, Polska ZENO MS przeglądaj
6 Dawid Olszowy 72.18  PLPodobin Borzęcin, Polska Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
7 Piotr Karolak 45.07  PLGarb Pińczowski Skorzeszyce, Polska Sonata XS 18 przeglądaj
8 Adam Mucha 36.33  PLGarb Pińczowski Suków, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
9 Jan Rentowski
34.82  PLPodobin Kierlikówka, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
10 Paweł 32.63  PLGarb Pińczowski Szczecno, Polska Delta 4 L przeglądaj
11 Marcin Kalamat
25.75  PLPodobin Kostrza, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
12 peter 24.10  PLGarb Pińczowski Zaborze, Polska Nexus M przeglądaj
13 dawid kopiczko 19.44  PLPodobin Stróża, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
14 Marek Basiak 19.33  PLGarb Pińczowski Kielce, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
15 Piotr Klimek 17.51  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
16 Przemysław Czerwiński 15.75  PLPodobin Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
17 Adriana Wandzel 14.84  PLPodobin Skrzydlna, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
18 MaQ 14.27  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
19 Karol Kania 14.25  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
20 Robert Roko 13.47  PLGarb Pińczowski Górki, Polska Atlas 2 L przeglądaj
21 Marcin Wirski 13.42  PLPodobin Jurków, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
22 Andrzej Szumowski 12.46  PLbiałostocki Szaciły, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
23 Adrian Pedrycz 12.01  PLKlonówka Bęczków, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
24 Andrzej Januchta 11.57  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
25 Oktan 8.62  ESSanta Cruz de Tenerife Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Hiszpania Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
26 Paweł 8.01  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
27 Oktan 7.51  ESTenerife - Taucho Costa Adeje, Hiszpania Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
28 Mariusz Ignaciuk 6.79  PLKrajno-Zagórze Wilków, Polska Force 2 S przeglądaj
29 Andrzej Zieliński 6.65  PLPodobin Łostówka, Polska Sycross One XL przeglądaj
30 Łukasz Olszewski 5.88  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Cosmos L przeglądaj
31 Alan Lisowiec 5.83  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
32 Marcin Białobłocki 5.52  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
33 Mariusz Zaborek 5.51  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
34 Mariusz Maj 5.35  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
35 Piotr Staszak 5.33  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
36 Artur Starzec 5.02  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
37 Jakub Mamelka 4.78  GBUbley Ubley, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
38 Piotr Klarzyński 4.73  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
39 Mariusz Grzywacz 4.68  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
40 Artur Starzec 4.55  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
41 Oktan 4.48  ESTenerife - Ladera de Guimar Güímar, Hiszpania Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
42 Przemek Bandrowski 4.45  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Kantega XC 2 L przeglądaj
43 Maciej Wojtyś 4.43  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
44 Stanisław Gwara 4.39  ESCabo de Santa Pola Gran Alacant, Hiszpania Geo 5 MS przeglądaj
45 Lukáš Hadaš 4.29  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Venus SC S przeglądaj
46 Michał Pahl 4.27  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
47 Tomasz Chruszcz 4.18  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
48 Adam A 3.95  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
49 dawid kopiczko 3.66  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
50 Robert Skalski 3.61  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
51 Wojciech Bednarski 3.47  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
52 Mariusz Maj 3.41  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
53 Wojciech Galica 3.22  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
54 Jakub Gagatek 3.08  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Anakis 3 L przeglądaj
55 Piotr Syc 2.96  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
56 Daniel Cholewa 2.83  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
57 Grzegorz Natonek 2.76  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Delta 3 MS przeglądaj
58 Baśka 2.76  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
59 Jarosław Hadaczek 2.74  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
60 Piotr Klarzyński 2.61  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
61 Michał Pahl 2.55  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
62 NEWRO 2.54  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
63 Sebastian Treter 2.50  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Maestro ML przeglądaj
64 Marcin Hańderek 2.22  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
65 Marcin Hańderek 2.14  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
66 Bogdan 2.08  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
67 Michał Dudziński 2.05  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Bonanza 2 S przeglądaj
68 Marek Furman 2.01  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
69 Marek Furman 1.95  PLPodobin Powiat limanowski, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
70 Krzysztof Ziętara 1.94  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
71 Wojciech Kocot
1.83  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
72 Andrzej Szumowski 1.71  PLbiałostocki Powiat białostocki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
73 Marcin Biernat 1.53  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
74 NEWRO 1.45  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
75 Wojciech Dziedzic 1.40  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
76 Gonzo 1.39  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
77 Rafał Kwaśniewski 1.36  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
78 Maciej Targoni 1.15  ESCabo de Santa Pola Alicante, Hiszpania Echo M przeglądaj
79 Mariusz Kłos 1.14  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
80 Krzysztof Ziętara 1.10  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
81 Jacek Antecki 1.07  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
82 Rafał Kwaśniewski 0.95  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
83 Maciej Targoni 0.94  ESCabo de Santa Pola Santa Pola, Hiszpania Echo M przeglądaj
84 Jacek Antecki 0.43  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj