2021-04-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Paweł Szczepanek 156.72  PLPodobin Iwaniska, Polska Leopard S przeglądaj
2 Mateusz Siatka 150.17  PLPodobin Gryzikamień, Polska Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
3 Tomasz Sermak 117.06  PLPodobin Smogorzów, Polska Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
4 Pawel Bedynski 107.84  PLGarb Pińczowski Wielgie, Polska ZENO L przeglądaj
5 Łukasz Piasecki 94.01  PLGarb Pińczowski Kotłowacz, Polska ZENO MS przeglądaj
6 Dawid Olszowy 72.18  PLPodobin Borzęcin, Polska Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
7 Piotr Karolak 45.07  PLGarb Pińczowski Skorzeszyce, Polska Sonata XS 18 przeglądaj
8 Adam Mucha 36.33  PLGarb Pińczowski Suków, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
9 Jan Rentowski
34.82  PLPodobin Kierlikówka, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
10 Paweł Lis 32.63  PLGarb Pińczowski Szczecno, Polska Delta 4 L przeglądaj
11 Marcin Kalamat
25.75  PLPodobin Kostrza, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
12 peter 24.10  PLGarb Pińczowski Zaborze, Polska Nexus M przeglądaj
13 dawid kopiczko 19.44  PLPodobin Stróża, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
14 Marek Basiak 19.33  PLGarb Pińczowski Kielce, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
15 Piotr Klimek 17.51  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
16 Przemysław Czerwiński 15.75  PLPodobin Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
17 Adriana Wandzel 14.84  PLPodobin Skrzydlna, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
18 MaQ 14.27  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
19 Karol Kania 14.25  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
20 Robert Roko 13.47  PLGarb Pińczowski Górki, Polska Atlas 2 L przeglądaj
21 Marcin Wirski 13.42  PLPodobin Jurków, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
22 Adrian Pedrycz 12.01  PLKlonówka Bęczków, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
23 Andrzej Januchta 11.57  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
24 Oktan 8.62  ESSanta Cruz de Tenerife Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Hiszpania Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
25 Oktan 7.51  ESTenerife - Taucho Costa Adeje, Hiszpania Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
26 Mariusz Ignaciuk 6.79  PLKrajno-Zagórze Wilków, Polska Force 2 S przeglądaj
27 Andrzej Zieliński 6.65  PLPodobin Łostówka, Polska Sycross One XL przeglądaj
28 Łukasz Olszewski 5.88  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Cosmos L przeglądaj
29 Alan Lisowiec 5.83  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
30 Marcin Białobłocki 5.52  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
31 Mariusz Zaborek 5.51  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
32 Mariusz Maj 5.35  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
33 Artur Starzec 5.02  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
34 Jakub Mamelka 4.78  GBUbley Ubley, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
35 Piotr Klarzyński 4.73  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
36 Mariusz Grzywacz 4.68  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
37 Artur Starzec 4.55  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
38 Oktan 4.48  ESTenerife - Ladera de Guimar Güímar, Hiszpania Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
39 Przemek Bandrowski 4.45  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Kantega XC 2 L przeglądaj
40 Maciej Wojtyś 4.43  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
41 Lukáš Hadaš 4.29  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Venus SC S przeglądaj
42 Michał Pahl 4.27  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
43 Adam A 3.95  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
44 dawid kopiczko 3.66  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
45 Robert Skalski 3.61  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
46 Wojciech Bednarski 3.47  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
47 Mariusz Maj 3.41  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
48 Wojciech Galica 3.22  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
49 Jakub Gagatek 3.08  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Anakis 3 L przeglądaj
50 Piotr Syc 2.96  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
51 Baśka 2.76  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
52 Grzegorz Natonek 2.76  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Delta 3 MS przeglądaj
53 Jarosław Hadaczek 2.74  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
54 Piotr Klarzyński 2.61  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
55 Michał Pahl 2.55  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
56 NEWRO 2.54  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
57 Marcin Hańderek 2.22  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
58 Marcin Hańderek 2.14  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
59 Bogdan 2.08  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
60 Michał Dudziński 2.05  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Bonanza 2 S przeglądaj
61 Marek Furman 2.01  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
62 Marek Furman 1.95  PLPodobin Powiat limanowski, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
63 Krzysztof Ziętara 1.94  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
64 Wojciech Kocot
1.83  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
65 NEWRO 1.45  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
66 Wojciech Dziedzic 1.40  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
67 Rafał Kwaśniewski 1.36  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
68 Maciej Targoni 1.15  ESCabo de Santa Pola Alicante, Hiszpania Echo M przeglądaj
69 Mariusz Kłos 1.14  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
70 Krzysztof Ziętara 1.10  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
71 Jacek Antecki 1.07  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
72 Rafał Kwaśniewski 0.95  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
73 Maciej Targoni 0.94  ESCabo de Santa Pola Santa Pola, Hiszpania Echo M przeglądaj
74 Jacek Antecki 0.43  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj