2021-04-25

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Szymon Kuhnert 210.02  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Raszowa, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
2 Mateusz Siatka 189.74  PLBorsk Zawada, Polska Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
3 MaQ 125.27  PLMichałków Zborowskie, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
4 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 123.98  PLKonopki Smolewo-Wieś, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
5 Marcin Wirski 88.97  PLBorsk Annowo, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Marcin Białobłocki 87.95  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Lichkov, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
7 Bartosz Pudłowski 84.71  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Boboszów, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
8 Dawid Król 80.21  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska King M przeglądaj
9 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 80.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
10 Mateusz 78.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Sector M przeglądaj
11 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 73.82  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Szklarnia, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
12 Hnido 53.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat kłodzki, Polska Gaia M przeglądaj
13 Tomek Krupski 52.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Stary Wielisław, Polska Omega XAlps 2 24 przeglądaj
14 Lukáš Hadaš 52.04  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Nowa Bystrzyca, Polska Venus SC M przeglądaj
15 Łukasz Prokop 40.89  PLFajsławice Skierbieszów, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
16 Rafał Kwaśniewski 38.14  PLDębina , Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
17 Mariusz Strzelczyk 36.14  PLMichałków Wygoda Tokarska, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
18 Piotr Klarzyński 32.75  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat kłodzki, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
19 Marek Dmochowski 32.03  PLFajsławice Powiat krasnostawski, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
20 Waldemar Janiszewski 30.37  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
21 Bogdan 27.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Nowa Ruda, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
22 Mirek Olkowicz 26.65  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Dworki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Marcin Kosior 26.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ścinawka Górna, Polska Nyos RS L przeglądaj
24 Wojciech Galica 25.95  PLBorsk Czarna Woda, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Przybylski 25.23  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Ślubów, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
26 Artur Pawlak 22.82  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
27 Marek Miłowski 21.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
28 Leszek Grzenkowicz 20.22  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
29 Paweł Koenigsberg 18.19  PLDębina słupski, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
30 Andrzej Paradowski 18.18  PLFajsławice Krasnystaw, Polska Beat XL przeglądaj
31 Jacek Miłowski 17.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
32 Andrzej Kołodziejski 14.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
33 Mariusz Grzywacz 13.78  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
34 Arkadiusz Graf 13.71  PLDębina , Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
35 Jacek Miłowski 13.67  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
36 Leszek Grzenkowicz 13.14  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
37 Piotr Klarzyński 12.76  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
38 Maciej Pigulski 12.59  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
39 Ryszard Jakiel 12.15  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
40 Jakub Stępczyński 12.01  PLBorsk Odry, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
41 Marek Furman 11.81  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
42 Piotr Jasiński 10.98  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
43 Sylwiusz Pachel 10.65  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
44 Andrzej 10.64  PLPowiat wałbrzyski Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
45 Bogdan Kozłowski 9.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
46 Grzegorz Hali 8.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
47 Grzegorz Nowak
8.29  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
48 Oktan 8.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
49 Lukasz Krol 8.11  NOÅlgård Ålgård, Norwegia Maestro M przeglądaj
50 Łukasz Serafin
7.62  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
51 Tomasz Zieliński 7.50  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
52 Grzegorz Hali 7.30  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
53 Łukasz Janda 7.06  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
54 Mateusz Muras 6.65  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
55 Lukasz Krol 6.19  NOÅlgård Ålgård, Norwegia Maestro M przeglądaj
56 Milena Graf 5.39  PLDębina , Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
57 Piotr Zawadzki 5.28  PLMała Czantoria Leszna Górna, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
58 Tomasz Chruszcz 5.19  PLMała Czantoria Leszna Górna, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
59 Zbigniew Wójcik 5.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Arcus 5 24 przeglądaj
60 Waldemar Laskowski 5.13  PLChełm (Grybów) Grybów, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
61 Monika Mysliwiec 5.05  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
62 Maciej Banasik 4.91  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
63 Seba 4.78  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
64 Borys Chojnacki 4.50  DEMorsbach Birken-Honigsessen, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
65 Bartek Szatkiewicz 4.34  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
66 Wojciech Mytych 4.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
67 Michał Jantas 4.06  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
68 Marcin Hańderek 3.90  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
69 Baśka 3.36  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
70 Piotr Jasiński 3.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
71 Michał Pahl 2.96  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
72 Milena Graf 2.74  PLDębina , Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
73 Andrzej 2.29  PLPowiat wałbrzyski Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
74 Krzysztof Matuszyk 2.18  GBPickering Pickering, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
75 Michał Jantas 1.84  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
76 Łukasz Stolcman 1.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
77 Konrad Wybult 0.94  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
78 Łukasz Stolcman 0.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj