2021-04-25

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Szymon Kuhnert 210.02  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Raszowa, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
2 Mateusz Siatka 189.74  PLBorsk Zawada, Polska Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
3 MaQ 125.27  PLMichałków Zborowskie, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
4 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 123.98  PLKonopki Smolewo-Wieś, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
5 Marcin Wirski 88.97  PLBorsk Annowo, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Marcin Białobłocki 87.95  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Lichkov, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
7 Bartosz Pudłowski 84.71  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Boboszów, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
8 Dawid Król 80.21  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska King M przeglądaj
9 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 80.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
10 Mateusz 78.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Sector M przeglądaj
11 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 73.82  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Szklarnia, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
12 Hnido 53.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat kłodzki, Polska Gaia M przeglądaj
13 Tomek Krupski 52.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Stary Wielisław, Polska Omega XAlps 2 24 przeglądaj
14 Lukáš Hadaš 52.04  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Nowa Bystrzyca, Polska Venus SC M przeglądaj
15 Łukasz Prokop 40.89  PLFajsławice Skierbieszów, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
16 Rafał Kwaśniewski 38.14  PLDębina , Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
17 Mariusz Strzelczyk 36.14  PLMichałków Wygoda Tokarska, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
18 Piotr Klarzyński 32.75  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat kłodzki, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
19 Marek Dmochowski 32.03  PLFajsławice Powiat krasnostawski, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
20 Waldemar Janiszewski 30.37  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
21 Bogdan 27.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Nowa Ruda, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
22 Mirek Olkowicz 26.65  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Dworki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Marcin Kosior 26.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ścinawka Górna, Polska Nyos RS L przeglądaj
24 Wojciech Galica 25.95  PLBorsk Czarna Woda, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Przybylski 25.23  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Ślubów, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
26 Artur Pawlak 22.82  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
27 Marek Miłowski 21.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
28 Leszek Grzenkowicz 20.22  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
29 hydraulik 19.35  AUStanwell Park Stanwell Park, Australia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
30 Paweł Koenigsberg 18.19  PLDębina słupski, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
31 Andrzej Paradowski 18.18  PLFajsławice Krasnystaw, Polska Beat XL przeglądaj
32 Jacek Miłowski 17.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
33 Andrzej Kołodziejski 14.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
34 Mariusz Grzywacz 13.78  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
35 Arkadiusz Graf 13.71  PLDębina , Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
36 Jacek Miłowski 13.67  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
37 Leszek Grzenkowicz 13.14  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
38 Piotr Klarzyński 12.76  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
39 Maciej Pigulski 12.59  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 11 22 przeglądaj
40 Bartosz Pawlak 12.18  PLŚladów Śladów, Polska Universal 1.1 25.5 przeglądaj
41 Ryszard Jakiel 12.15  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
42 Jakub Stępczyński 12.01  PLBorsk Odry, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
43 Marek Furman 11.81  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
44 Piotr Jasiński 10.98  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
45 Sylwiusz Pachel 10.65  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
46 Andrzej 10.64  PLPowiat wałbrzyski Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
47 Bogdan Kozłowski 9.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Hali 8.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
49 Damian Babicz 8.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
50 Grzegorz Nowak
8.29  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
51 Oktan 8.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
52 Lukasz Krol 8.11  NOÅlgård Ålgård, Norwegia Maestro M przeglądaj
53 Andrzej Koziej 8.10  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
54 Łukasz Serafin
7.62  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
55 Tomasz Zieliński 7.50  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
56 Grzegorz Hali 7.30  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
57 Łukasz Janda 7.06  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
58 Mateusz Muras 6.65  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
59 Lukasz Krol 6.19  NOÅlgård Ålgård, Norwegia Maestro M przeglądaj
60 Milena Graf 5.39  PLDębina , Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
61 Piotr Zawadzki 5.28  PLMała Czantoria Leszna Górna, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
62 Zbigniew Wójcik 5.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Arcus 5 24 przeglądaj
63 Tomasz Chruszcz 5.19  PLMała Czantoria Leszna Górna, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
64 Waldemar Laskowski 5.13  PLChełm (Grybów) Grybów, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
65 Monika Mysliwiec 5.05  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
66 Maciej Banasik 4.91  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
67 Seba 4.78  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
68 Rafał Nocoń 4.77  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Mystic 24 przeglądaj
69 Borys Chojnacki 4.50  DEMorsbach Birken-Honigsessen, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
70 Bartek Szatkiewicz 4.34  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
71 Wojciech Mytych 4.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
72 Michał Jantas 4.06  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
73 Marcin Hańderek 3.90  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
74 Mateusz Maśluszczak 3.79  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Buzz M przeglądaj
75 Baśka 3.36  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
76 Piotr Jasiński 3.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
77 Michał Pahl 2.96  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
78 Kaśka G. 2.78  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
79 Milena Graf 2.74  PLDębina , Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
80 Michal G 2.43  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
81 Andrzej 2.29  PLPowiat wałbrzyski Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
82 Krzysztof Matuszyk 2.18  GBPickering Pickering, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
83 Michał Jantas 1.84  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
84 Łukasz Stolcman 1.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
85 Konrad Wybult 0.94  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
86 Łukasz Stolcman 0.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj