2022-06-12

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Paweł 132.66  PLSzczebel Rajecká Lesná, Słowacja Delta 4 L przeglądaj
2 Andrzej Trebenda 121.59  PLCzantoria Trenčín, Słowacja TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
3 Pawel Bedynski 116.48  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
4 Marek Dmochowski 111.18  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 4 MS przeglądaj
5 Michał Szyc 110.35  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 11 24 przeglądaj
6 Mateusz Bątorek 107.38  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rise 3 M przeglądaj
7 Heniek Marian 99.04  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Summit XC3 L przeglądaj
8 Krzysztof Martyna 88.23  CZKozakov Křinice, Czechy Opera M przeglądaj
9 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 87.39  CZKozakov Křinice, Czechy Delta 4 S przeglądaj
10 Zboro 79.11  PLSzczebel Zakopane, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
11 Darek Klimas 77.54  PLSzczebel Hrusztyn, Słowacja Eden 6 24 przeglądaj
12 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 76.06  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Rożek 75.54  PLŚnieżnica Sopotnia Wielka, Polska Artik 3 29 przeglądaj
14 Leszek Grodkowski 73.54  ATGemeinde Tannheim Huben, Austria Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
15 Arkadiusz Biernat 73.33  PLŚnieżnica Orawskie Wesele, Słowacja Base 2 M przeglądaj
16 Seba 70.33  CZJavorovy Lužná, Czechy Venus SC L przeglądaj
17 Jacek Zakrzewski 69.24  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Maestro L przeglądaj
18 Maciej Szczypkowski 68.64  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
19 Piotr Gliniak 67.28  PLŚnieżnica Witów, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
20 Grzegorz Wierzba 66.31  PLŚnieżnica Sucha Góra Orawska, Słowacja Sector XS przeglądaj
21 Adam Grzech
66.15  CZKozakov Chełmsko Śląskie, Polska Fusion ML przeglądaj
22 Mariusz Kogut 66.12  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Knight S przeglądaj
23 Jarosław Janus 63.01  CZJavorovy Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Czechy Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
24 Marek Perkowski 59.22  CZDolní Morava Powiat nyski, Polska Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 58.60  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Enzo 3 XL przeglądaj
26 Mateusz Borowy 56.27  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska LM6 S przeglądaj
27 Waldemar Laskowski 56.24  PLSkrzętla Falsztyn, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
28 Janusz Wojtyniak 56.00  CZKozakov Královec, Czechy Fusion L przeglądaj
29 Marcin Biernat 54.63  PLŚnieżnica Czarny Dunajec, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
30 Andrzej Zieliński 52.95  PLSkrzętla Łukowica, Polska Sycross One XL przeglądaj
31 Małgorzata Błędowska 52.78  PLSzczebel Rzepiska, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
32 Łukasz Prokop 50.36  PLMaciejowice Glinny Stok, Polska Sigma 11 26 przeglądaj
33 Bartosz Pudłowski 49.15  CZDolní Morava Braszowice, Polska King S przeglądaj
34 Piotr Starczowski 48.63  PLŚnieżnica Grywałd, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
35 Łukasz Olszewski 46.25  PLSzczebel Lipnica Wielka, Polska Cosmos L przeglądaj
36 Jarosław Józik 45.21  PLŻar Rycerka Dolna, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
37 Artur Pietrek 44.43  FRVillard-sur-Doron Hauteluce, Francja Savage M przeglądaj
38 Daniel Cholewa 44.25  PLŚnieżnica Zubrzyca Górna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
39 Robert Szecel 41.86  CZDolní Morava Stronie Śląskie, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
40 Maciej Gonciarz 40.85  PLSkrzętla Krasne Potockie, Polska Delta 4 MS przeglądaj
41 Wojciech Dziedzic 40.72  PLSzczebel Lipnica Wielka, Polska Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
42 Andrzej Piwowar 40.24  PLSkrzętla Krasne Potockie, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
43 Przemysław Wierzbicki 36.83  PLJezierzyce Jezierzyce, Polska Snake XX 22 przeglądaj
44 Andrzej Paradowski 36.78  PLSzczebel Jabłonka, Polska Beat XL przeglądaj
45 Mariusz Grzywacz 36.66  CZDolní Morava Trzebieszowice, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
46 Maciej Piwowar 35.58  PLSkrzętla Ochotnica Dolna, Polska Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
47 Krzysztof Kajda 35.38  PLSkrzyczne Oščadnica, Słowacja Rise S przeglądaj
48 Michał Mildner 35.30  CZJavorovy Bílá, Czechy Delta 3 MS przeglądaj
49 Piotr Klimek 35.21  PLSzczebel Jabłonka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
50 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
34.37  PLŻar Nieledwia, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
51 Dawid Plinta 33.40  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
52 Mariusz Dawidczyk 32.63  PLpucki Reda, Polska Apco Lift 40 przeglądaj
53 Artur Szczerbiak 32.54  PLcieszyński Cieszyn, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
54 Maciej Bąk 32.26  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Poniec, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
55 Orłowski Adrian 30.82  PLLaworta Bukowiec, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
56 Tomasz Perczak 29.56  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
57 Grzegorz /walery/Walaszek 29.13  PLSkrzyczne Skalité, Słowacja Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
58 Dariusz Żywczak 28.17  PLSkrzyczne Sopotnia Mała, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
59 Zbigniew Ziarko 27.14  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
60 Artur Starzec 26.29  PLSzczebel Podwilk, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
61 Mateusz Petrów 26.27  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
62 Jarosław Chmielewski 25.48  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
63 Piotr Nowakowski 25.36  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska UP Trango XC 3 M przeglądaj
64 Piotr Staszak 25.07  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
65 Marcin Wróblewski 24.79  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
66 Kamil Stępień 23.37  ATWeng Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Fusion M przeglądaj
67 NEWRO 20.77  PLŚnieżnica Stara Wieś, Polska Base 2 L przeglądaj
68 Dawid Plinta 20.65  SILijak Črniče, Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
69 GRZERO 20.46  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
70 Marcin Chorzępa 19.74  PLBorzym Żelewo, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
71 Bartłomiej Galanty 19.71  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
72 Bogusław Kruczek 19.03  PLSkrzętla Lipowe, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
73 Michał Pahl 18.98  PLSzczebel Skawa, Polska Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
74 Marek Furman 18.88  PLCzantoria Třinec, Czechy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
75 Joanna Kocot
18.62  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Delta 4 S przeglądaj
76 Marek Furman 18.14  CZJavorovy Bażanowice, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
77 Marek Basiak 17.95  PLSzczebel Jordanów, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
78 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 17.58  PLCzantoria Třinec, Czechy Sector S przeglądaj
79 Wojciech Galica 16.70  PLNosal Kościelisko, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
80 Bartek Stuchlik 16.17  PLCzantoria Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
81 Bartek Stuchlik 15.70  CZJavorovy Cisownica, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
82 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 15.28  CZJavorovy Dzięgielów, Polska Sector S przeglądaj
83 Wojciech Dreszler 15.18  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
84 dawid kopiczko 15.13  CZJavorovy Morávka, Czechy Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
85 Dawid Olszowy 14.26  PLCzantoria Třinec, Czechy Alpina 4 MS przeglądaj
86 Piotr Zawadzki 13.87  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Base 2 ML przeglądaj
87 Zenon Karolewicz 13.79  DEMeidelstetten Engstingen, Niemcy Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
88 Igor Byrski 13.16  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
89 Sylwester Dudek 13.07  PLSzczebel Glisne, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
90 Marek Iwko 12.62  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Delta 4 XL przeglądaj
91 Tomasz Chruszcz 11.65  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
92 Krzysiek Święcicki 11.62  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
93 Łukasz Janda 11.42  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
94 Przemek Tabisz 10.96  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Ion 5 XS przeglądaj
95 ko-mar 9.90  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
96 Tomasz Polak 9.82  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Górna, Polska Summit Xc M przeglądaj
97 Daniel Wojstanowicz 9.76  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Iota 26 przeglądaj
98 Dariusz Pałgan 9.75  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
99 Przemek Bandrowski 9.61  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Kantega XC 2 L przeglądaj
100 Tomasz Cieślar 9.55  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
101 Klement 9.46  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Ion 5 L przeglądaj
102 Tomek Zmarzły 9.07  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
103 Mateusz Muras 8.71  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
104 Mariusz Maj 8.60  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
105 Paweł Kośmider 8.55  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
106 Mateusz Muras 8.50  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
107 Marcin Raszka 8.08  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
108 Marcinos 7.88  CZJavorovy Trzyniec, Czechy Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
109 SEB 7.66  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
110 Dmitrii Zenkovich 7.64  CZJavorovy Trzyniec, Czechy Arcus 7 26 przeglądaj
111 Jarosław Pawelczuk 7.48  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
112 Tomasz Kędzia 7.45  PLDąbie Szczecin, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
113 Robert Roko 7.44  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Atlas 2 L przeglądaj
114 Wojciech Wojciechowski 6.88  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atis 3 L przeglądaj
115 Robert Roko 6.77  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Atlas 2 L przeglądaj
116 Marcin Korepta 6.63  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Mescal 4 M przeglądaj
117 Maciej Wojtyś 5.93  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Arak M przeglądaj
118 Tomasz Dzierzgwa 5.46  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Nevada 2 light 26 przeglądaj
119 AdamRook2 5.24  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
120 AdamRook2 5.11  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
121 Daniel Wojstanowicz 4.99  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Iota 26 przeglądaj
122 Mariusz Górka 4.78  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
123 Przemek Bandrowski 4.68  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Kantega XC 2 L przeglądaj
124 Michał Woźny 4.60  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Atlas L przeglądaj
125 Dmitrii Zenkovich 4.54  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Arcus 7 26 przeglądaj
126 karol 4.09  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Nyos RS L przeglądaj
127 Kamil Chruszcz 4.06  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mescal 4 S przeglądaj
128 Mariusz Górka 3.93  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
129 Marcin Wróblewski 3.92  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
130 Michał Woźny 3.91  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Atlas L przeglądaj
131 Dariusz Pałgan 3.86  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
132 Jacek Hajduk 3.68  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
133 Jakub Gagatek 3.60  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
134 Joanna Reinert 3.12  PLGlewnik Dolno, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
135 Rafał Poznański 3.09  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Infinity 5 M przeglądaj
136 Marcin Wróblewski 3.05  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
137 Dawid Plinta 3.01  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
138 dawid kopiczko 2.87  CZMorawka Morávka, Czechy Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
139 Rafał Poznański 2.82  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Infinity 5 M przeglądaj
140 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.62  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Chili 5 XS przeglądaj
141 Tomasz Dzierzgwa 2.62  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Nevada 2 light 26 przeglądaj
142 Joanna Reinert 2.53  PLGlewnik Dolno, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
143 Jakub Gagatek 2.09  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
144 Ryszard Pszenny 1.87  PLWeremień Średnia Wieś, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
145 Filip Byrdy 1.81  PLLipowa Lipowa, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
146 Andrzej Szuwarski 1.80  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
147 Maya Pandey 1.76  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Prion 4 XS przeglądaj
148 Borys Chojnacki 1.75  DEHerdorf Herdorf, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
149 Konrad Więckowski 1.39  PLŚnieżnica Skrzydlna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
150 Tomasz Dzierzgwa 0.10  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Nevada 2 light 26 przeglądaj