2022-06-17

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysztof Martyna 144.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Stařechovice, Czechy Opera M przeglądaj
2 Janusz Fuzowski 93.59  ITBassano Romano d'Ezzelino, Włochy Fusion M przeglądaj
3 Jacek Miłowski 90.50  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Lichkov, Czechy Cure ML przeglądaj
4 Jarosław Hadaczek 90.04  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
5 Lukasz Sieminski 85.67  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
6 Michał Dudziński 81.65  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Bonanza 2 S przeglądaj
7 Mirek Olkowicz 75.32  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
8 Bartosz Kaczmarczyk 74.70  CZRaná Záryby, Czechy Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
9 Piotr Besser 74.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
10 Marek Miłowski 64.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
11 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 62.74  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
12 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 58.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wilkanów, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
13 Bogdan 57.25  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Chili 5 M przeglądaj
14 karol 56.87  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nyos RS L przeglądaj
15 Mariusz Bartyzel 56.07  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
16 Mateusz Petrów 55.66  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
17 Mateusz Bątorek 53.62  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Rise 3 M przeglądaj
18 Anna Piskozub 52.66  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Gorzanów, Polska Alpina 4 XS przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Egzmont 48.64  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
20 Aleš Lundiak 48.35  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Gorzanów, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
21 Marcin Kosior 48.30  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Gorzanów, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
22 AdamRook2 44.53  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Maciej Krzesiński 40.50  PLMiejsce Opole, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
24 Marek Dmochowski 37.11  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 4 MS przeglądaj
25 Michal Radzicki 28.60  DEHochfelln Ruhpolding, Niemcy Bonanza 2 XS przeglądaj
26 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 28.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ratno Dolne, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
27 Artur Szczerbiak 27.85  PLTurza Śląska Gorzyce, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
28 Kaśka G. 27.00  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Machov, Czechy Epic S przeglądaj
29 Piotr Jasiński 24.87  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Nowa Ruda, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
30 Klement 21.20  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Nowa Ruda, Polska Ion 5 L przeglądaj
31 Andrzej Kołodziejski 18.80  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Broumov, Czechy Chili 5 XS przeglądaj
32 Jacek Zakrzewski 17.86  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Maestro L przeglądaj
33 Zdzisek 16.44  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
34 Mariusz Kogut 16.05  PLbielski Szpaki, Polska Knight S przeglądaj
35 Paweł Koenigsberg 14.76  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
36 Marek Furman 14.26  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
37 Piotr Jasiński 11.66  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
38 Zbigniew Wójcik 10.14  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
39 Tomasz Dzierzgwa 9.88  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nevada 2 light 26 przeglądaj
40 Andrzej Żywiczyński 9.33  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
41 Daniel Wojstanowicz 8.61  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
42 Zbigniew Wójcik 8.20  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
43 Mariusz Kogut 7.50  PLbielski Falki, Polska Knight S przeglądaj
44 Michał Pahl 7.46  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
45 Mateusz Muras 7.21  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
46 Piotr Jasiński 6.33  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
47 Daniel Wojstanowicz 6.25  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
48 MaQ 5.83  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Sigma 11 24 przeglądaj
49 Mateusz Szewc 5.61  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Orca2 42 przeglądaj
50 Adam Miszczak 5.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
51 Tomasz Dzierzgwa 4.84  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nevada 2 light 26 przeglądaj
52 MaQ 4.67  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Sigma 11 24 przeglądaj
53 Wojciech Wolak 4.59  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
54 Robert Skalski 3.25  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
55 Adam Miszczak 2.89  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
56 Janusz Wojtyniak 2.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Fusion L przeglądaj
57 Michał Pahl 2.30  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
58 Robert Piotrowski 1.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Base 2 ML przeglądaj
59 Tomasz Kędzia Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj